Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Błaszczuk Grzegorz | Mikołajki Pomorskie | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Hering Hanna | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | 40.00 PLN | |
3 | Hering Michał | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | 40.00 PLN | |
4 | Kurkowski Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | 40.00 PLN | |
5 | Rysiewski Robert | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | SKL FILIPPIDES | 40.00 PLN |
6 | Śliwiński Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Plant Runner | 40.00 PLN |
7 | Dobrowolski Kamil | Malbork | Polska | 5 km | 40.00 PLN | |
8 | Malinowski Adam | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | KB Biegający Dietetyk Team | 40.00 PLN |
9 | Majewski Krzysztof | Niebędzino | Polska | 5 km | KB Biegający Dietetyk Team | 40.00 PLN |
10 | Kurkowski Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Flex Runners | 40.00 PLN |
11 | Czajka Bartłomiej | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Team Tapflo | 40.00 PLN |
12 | Lorys Sebastian | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
13 | Kępka Barbara Kępka | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
14 | Gdaniec Kamil | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Huber+Suhner | 40.00 PLN |
15 | Bolius Michał | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Steinka Mariusz | Łęgowo | Polska | 5 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
17 | Bugajski Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Dead on Arrival | opłacono on-line |
18 | Szcześniak Adam | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
19 | Szczech Stefania | Pregowo | Polska | 5 km | emeryt | 40.00 PLN |
20 | Rębacz Kamila | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Jagodda Adam | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
22 | Piekut Anna | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Gzella Damian Gzella | koźliny | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Kaczmar Błażej | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
25 | Pióro Maria | Gorzędziej | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
26 | Borzyszkowski Bartosz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km | 40.00 PLN | |
27 | Woźniak Piotr | Koleczkowo | Polska | 5 km | SKLA SOPOT SPRINT | 40.00 PLN |
28 | Kreja Dariusz | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
29 | Beleckai Sławomir | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
30 | Belecka Katarzyna | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
31 | Belecki Paweł | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Apacki Mateusz | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | SKLA SOPOT SPRINT | opłacono on-line |
33 | Stencel Tomasz | Pinczyn | Polska | 5 km | Morsy Zblewo | 40.00 PLN |
34 | Denega Anna | Pszczółki | Polska | 5 km | Flex Runners | 40.00 PLN |
35 | Ruchlewicz Urszula | Sztum | Polska | 5 km | 40.00 PLN | |
36 | NEUMANN SEBASTIAN | MALBORK | Polska | 5 km | 40.00 PLN | |
37 | Maciejowski Wiesław | OLKUSZ | Polska | 5 km | olkuszbiega | opłacono on-line |
38 | Bąkowski Tadeusz | ROKOCIN | Polska | 5 km | AQ | 40.00 PLN |
39 | Damrath -Marnikowski Zbigniew | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
40 | Owerczuk Luiza | Godziszewo | Polska | 5 km | Flex Runners | 40.00 PLN |
41 | Szczepańska Sylwia | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Flex Runners | 40.00 PLN |
42 | Trzciński Krzysztof | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Flex Runners | 40.00 PLN |
43 | Śmigaj Mirosław | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | MiŚ Biega | 40.00 PLN |
44 | Wanke Edyta | Gręblin | Polska | 5 km | PZU Sport Team | opłacono on-line |
45 | Jaworska Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Flex Runners | 40.00 PLN |
46 | Borkowski Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Flex Runners | 40.00 PLN |
47 | Kalkowski Marcin | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | AQ | 40.00 PLN |
48 | Daszkiewicz Artur | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Tobiańska Hanna | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono |
50 | Serkowska Anna | Kartuzy | Polska | 5 km | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy | 40.00 PLN |
51 | Jałoszyńska Magdalena | Rokitki | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Wawryszuk Bartosz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Komorowski Maciej | Lubiszewo | Polska | 5 km | Crosselite | 40.00 PLN |
54 | Ackermann Martyna | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Ackermann Tomasz | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
56 | Gomulkiewicz Marek | Wroclaw | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Kruk Agnieszka | Szymankowo | Polska | 5 km | Flex Runners / Grupa Malbork | 40.00 PLN |
58 | Kuczora Artur | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
59 | Frukacz Kamil | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | SportLevel | opłacono on-line |
60 | Zbrzeźny Paweł | Rokitki | Polska | 5 km | Flex Runners | 40.00 PLN |
61 | Janczynski Karol | Dąbrówka Tczewska | Polska | 5 km | Team JK84 | 40.00 PLN |
62 | Fabich Andrzej | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Zimne piwko już czeka na mecie | opłacono on-line |
63 | Plutowski Adam | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
64 | Plutowska Barbara | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
65 | Barton Krystyna | Przechlewo | Polska | 5 km | Przechlewo | opłacono on-line |
66 | Prussak Tomasz | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Flex Runners | 40.00 PLN |
67 | kropidłowski Marek | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
68 | Szewczyk Ludmiła | Malbork | Polska | 5 km | GRUPA MALBORK | 40.00 PLN |
69 | Eggert Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km | Flex Runners | 40.00 PLN |
70 | MARKOWSKI WIESŁAW | TCZEW | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
71 | Tersa Michał | Dąbrówka Tczewska | Polska | 5 km | Flex Runners | 40.00 PLN |
72 | Simon Julia | Gniew | Polska | 5 km | Huber+Suhner | 40.00 PLN |
73 | Jędraszewski Łukasz | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Flex Runners | 40.00 PLN |
74 | Michałowski Piotr | Przechlewo | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | opłacono on-line |
75 | Jarzyński Dariusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | Dotruchtać do mety | 40.00 PLN |
76 | Urbański Marcin | Knybawa | Polska | 5 km | 40.00 PLN | |
77 | Stanolewicz Magdalena | Straszyn | Polska | 5 km | 40.00 PLN | |
78 | Koper Antonina | Bałdowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Trochowska Ania | TCZEW | Polska | 5 km | Flex Runners | 40.00 PLN |
80 | Kania Krzysztof | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km | Urbex Team Kwidzyn | 40.00 PLN |
81 | Dziedzic Szymon | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
82 | JANIK Roman | KWIDZYN | Polska | 5 km | KWIDZYN BIEGA | opłacono on-line |
83 | Bielińska Bożena | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | AQ | 40.00 PLN |
84 | Chorążewska Agnieszka | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Flex Runners | 40.00 PLN |
85 | szczech zdzislaw | Pregowo Dolne | Polska | 5 km | emeryt | opłacono on-line |
86 | Janeczek Damian | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Nowakowski Marcin | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Flex Runners | 40.00 PLN |
88 | Klamann Dominika | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | 40.00 PLN | |
89 | Depka Adam | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Antyramy Tczew | opłacono on-line |
90 | Dubiela Halina | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
91 | Zagórowska Anna | Malbork | Polska | 5 km | Flex Runners | 40.00 PLN |
92 | Kocerba Mateusz | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Team Tapflo | 40.00 PLN |
93 | Kocerba Weronika | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Team Tapflo | 40.00 PLN |
94 | Ćwikliński Stanisław | Rokitki | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
95 | Graf Remigiusz | Leszno | Polska | 5 km | Turbo Run Leszno | opłacono on-line |
96 | Dejna Sylwia | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | 40.00 PLN |
97 | Kordunowski Tomasz | Jeleń | Polska | 5 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
98 | Żurawski Mariusz | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
99 | Posmyk Łukasz | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Flex Runners | 40.00 PLN |
100 | Kiedrowski Grzegorz | Pogódki | Polska | 5 km | Flex Runners | 40.00 PLN |
Wyświetleń: 3237