# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Badysiak Urszula | Pisz | Polska | 5000 m | ||
2 | Zaranko Grzegorz | Pisz | 5000 m | |||
3 | Urbanowicz Gabriel | Pisz | 5000 m | |||
4 | Urbanowicz Szymon | Pisz | 5000 m | Powiatowa Akademia Sportu i Rekreacji w Piszu | ||
5 | Semeniuk Hubert | Pisz | 5000 m | |||
6 | Urbanowicz Marta | Pisz | 5000 m | Powiatowa Akademia Sportu i Rekreacji w Piszu | ||
7 | Urbanowicz Urszula | Pisz | 5000 m | |||
8 | Semeniuk Iwona | Pisz | 1963 m | |||
9 | Semeniuk Robert | Pisz | 1963 m | |||
10 | Zaranko Michal | Pisz | 1963 m | |||
11 | Zielińska Natalia | Pisz | 1963 m | Hufiec Pisz | ||
12 | Narewska Julia | Pisz | 1963 m | Hufiec Pisz | ||
13 | Sztejna Iga | Pisz | 1963 m | Hufiec Pisz | ||
14 | Wesołowski Sebastian | Pisz | 1963 m | Hufiec Pisz | ||
15 | Lędzioszek Wiktoria | Pisz | 1963 m | Hufiec Pisz | ||
16 | Jeźewska Katarzyna | Pisz | 1963 m | Hufiec Pisz | ||
17 | Kuliś jakub | Pisz | 1963 m | Hufiec Pisz | ||
18 | Grenda Dawid | Pisz | 1963 m | Hufiec Pisz | ||
19 | MaCKIEWICZ Julia | Pisz | 1963 m | Hufiec Pisz | ||
20 | Waśkiewicz Elżbieta | Pisz | 1963 m | Hufiec Pisz | ||
21 | Gałązka Martyna | Pisz | 1963 m | Hufiec Pisz | ||
22 | Kulągowski Rafał | Pisz | 5000 m | |||
23 | Przygoda Bartosz | Pisz | 1963 m | |||
24 | Przygoda Gabriela | Pisz | 1963 m | |||
25 | Przygoda Agnieszka | Pisz | 5000 m | |||
26 | Junko Łukasz | Giżycko | 5000 m | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana/Dywizjon przeciwlotniczy | ||
27 | Szymański Łukasz | Pisz | 5000 m | |||
28 | Michałowska Julia | Pisz | 1963 m | Hufiec Pisz | ||
29 | Niczewski Mateusz | Pisz | 1963 m | Hufiec Pisz | ||
30 | Mukosiej Dominika | Pisz | 1963 m | Hufiec Pisz | ||
31 | Masłowska Gabriela | Pisz | 1963 m | Hufiec Pisz | ||
32 | Górejewska Katarzyna | Pisz | 1963 m | Hufiec Pisz | ||
33 | Górejewska Natalia | Pisz | 1963 m | Hufiec Pisz | ||
34 | Plona Zuzanna | Pisz | 1963 m | Hufiec Pisz | ||
35 | Plona Natalia | Pisz | 1963 m | Hufiec Pisz | ||
36 | Liżewska Marta | Pisz | 1963 m | Hufiec Pisz | ||
37 | Liżewska Dominika | Pisz | 1963 m | Hufiec Pisz | ||
38 | Kiełczewska Paulina | Pisz | 1963 m | Hufiec Pisz | ||
39 | Ruszczyk Patrycja | Pisz | 1963 m | Hufiec Pisz | ||
40 | Zadroga Urszula | Pisz | 1963 m | Hufiec Pisz | ||
41 | Szczech Patryk | Pisz | 1963 m | Hufiec Pisz | ||
42 | Wiktorko-Liżewska Agnieszka | Pisz | 1963 m | Hufiec Pisz | ||
43 | Konopka Katarzyna | Pisz | 1963 m | Hufiec Pisz | ||
44 | Nowacka Daria | Pisz | 1963 m | Hufiec Pisz | ||
45 | Nowacki Bogusław | Pisz | 1963 m | Hufiec Pisz | ||
46 | Nowacka Dorota | Pisz | 1963 m | Hufiec Pisz | ||
47 | Palczewska Monika | Pisz | 1963 m | Hufiec Pisz | ||
48 | Banach Andrzej | Olsztyn-Pisz | 5000 m | |||
49 | Motyl Aleksandra | Pietrasze | 1963 m | |||
50 | Boruta Karol | Pietrasze | 1963 m | |||
51 | Milewska Justyna1 | Pisz | 1963 m | |||
52 | Skrodzka Michalina | Pisz | 1963 m | Powiatowa Akademia Sportu i Rekreacji w Piszu | ||
53 | Skrodzka Liwia | Pisz | 1963 m | Powiatowa Akademia Sportu i Rekreacji w Piszu | ||
54 | Milewska Justyna | Pisz | 1963 m | |||
55 | Kraśnicki Mariusz | Orzysz | 5000 m | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | ||
56 | Bębenek Jacek | Gizycko | 5000 m | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana/Dplot | ||
57 | Szutowski Grzegorz | Pisz | 1963 m | |||
58 | Szutowska Justynka | Pisz | 1963 m | Powiatowa Akademia Sportu i Rekreacji w Piszu | ||
59 | Markowska Marta | Pisz | 1963 m | |||
60 | Markowski Tomasz | Pisz | 1963 m | |||
61 | Markowski Kacepr | Pisz | 1963 m | |||
62 | Czartoryjska Paulina | Pisz | 1963 m | Powiatowa Akademia Sportu i Rekreacji w Piszu | ||
63 | Czartoryjska Anna | Pisz | 1963 m | |||
64 | Samul Rafał | Pisz | 1963 m | |||
65 | Samul Wioletta | Pisz | 1963 m | |||
66 | Samul Dominik | Pisz | 1963 m | Powiatowa Akademia Sportu i Rekreacji w Piszu | ||
67 | Żbikowski Mariusz | Pisz | 1963 m | |||
68 | Żbikowska Marietta | Pisz | 1963 m | |||
69 | Żbikowski Wiktor | Pisz | 1963 m | Powiatowa Akademia Sportu i Rekreacji w Piszu | ||
70 | Żbikowska Justyna | Pisz | 1963 m | |||
71 | Łabędź Jarosław | Pisz | 1963 m | MotoPisz | ||
72 | Czaplicki Tomasz | Pisz | 1963 m | MotoPisz | ||
73 | Zadroga Marcin | Pisz | 1963 m | MotoPisz | ||
74 | Anikin Bogdan | Pisz | 1963 m | MotoPisz | ||
75 | Anikin Jakub | Pisz | 1963 m | MotoPisz | ||
76 | Anikin Tomasz | Pisz | 1963 m | MotoPisz | ||
77 | Polewaczyk Tomasz | Pisz | 1963 m | MotoPisz | ||
78 | Białobrzeski Marek Białobrzeski | Pisz | 1963 m | MotoPisz | ||
79 | Łomiński Leszek | Pisz | 1963 m | MotoPisz | ||
80 | Wożniak Jakub | Pisz | 1963 m | MotoPisz | ||
81 | Wożniak Mariusz | Pisz | 1963 m | MotoPisz | ||
82 | Górska Anna | Giżycko | 1963 m | MotoPisz | ||
83 | Witkowski Henryk | Pisz | 1963 m | |||
84 | Ożarowska Patrycja | Pisz | 1963 m | PASiR | ||
85 | Ożarowska Barbara | Pisz | 1963 m | |||
86 | Siwik Olaf | Pisz | 1963 m | |||
87 | Siwik Dawid | Pisz | 5000 m | |||
88 | Zuzga Sebastian | Pisz | 1963 m | |||
89 | Siwik Agnieszka | Pisz | 1963 m | |||
90 | Siwik Paula | Pisz | 5000 m | pasir | ||
91 | Gacki Krzysztof | Pisz | 1963 m | |||
92 | Witkowska Halina | Pisz | 1963 m | |||
93 | Witkowska Grażyna | Pisz | 1963 m | |||
94 | Witkowska Karol | Pisz | 1963 m | |||
95 | Witkowska Małgorzata | Pisz | 1963 m | |||
96 | Witkowska Iwona | Pisz | 1963 m | Powiatowa Akademia Sportu i Rekreacji w Piszu | ||
97 | Łępicka Agnieszka | Pisz | 1963 m | |||
98 | ŁAZARCZYK ADAM | PISZ | Polska | 5000 m | ||
99 | Cieloszczyk Ilona | Pisz | 5000 m | Klub Morsów w Piszu | ||
100 | Łępicki Marcin | Pisz | 1963 m | Powiatowa Akademia Sportu i Rekreacji w Piszu |
Views: 11808