# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Narożniak Marek | Gryfice | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | RunGryf Gryfice | paid on-line |
2 | Jakubczak Paulina | Węgorzyno | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid | |
3 | Popławski Tomasz | Piła | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Piwo to moje paliwo | paid on-line |
4 | Grabowska Elżbieta | Węgorzyno | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid | |
5 | Trojanowski Krzysztof | Wegorzyno | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid | |
6 | Kamiński Jakub | Runowo Pom. | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km do 18 roku życia | paid | |
7 | Kamiński Tomasz | Runowo Pom. | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid | |
8 | Zaleska Beata | Szczecin | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | NordicAnia Team | paid on-line |
9 | Kaźmierczak Agnieszka | Świdwin | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Parkrun Świdwin | |
10 | Kaźmierczak Dominik | Świdwin | Polska | Bieg 5 km do 18 roku życia | Gimnazjum Świdwin, Parkrun Świdwin | paid on-line |
11 | Kobielska Natalia | Mieszewo | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km do 18 roku życia | paid | |
12 | Kobielska Anna | Mieszewo | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid | |
13 | Orecki Adam | Węgorzyno | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km do 18 roku życia | paid | |
14 | Orecki Mikołaj | Węgorzyno | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km do 18 roku życia | paid | |
15 | Pisarska Zofia | Węgorzyno | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid | |
16 | Pisarski Jan | Węgorzyno | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid | |
17 | Niewiadomski Paweł | Łobez | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid on-line | |
18 | Majewska Lidia Ewa | Starogard Łobeski | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid on-line | |
19 | Żamojcin Marek | Szczecin | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Niezrzeszony | paid on-line |
20 | Żamojcin Małgorzata | Szczecin | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Niezrzeszona | paid on-line |
21 | Mikitiuk Beata | Koszalin | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Kijowa Para | paid on-line |
22 | Mikitiuk Tomasz | Koszalin | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Kijowa Para | paid on-line |
23 | Szymska Małgorzata | Szczecin | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin | paid on-line |
24 | DUSZA ANNA | SZCZECIN | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Nordiclub Szczecin | paid on-line |
25 | Ciesielska Hanna | 62-200 Gniezno | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | FAST WALKER | paid on-line |
26 | Ciesielski Krzysztof | 62-200 Gniezno | Polska | Bieg 5 km | FAST WALKER | paid on-line |
27 | Miksza Maja | Stargard | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km do 18 roku życia | paid on-line | |
28 | Miksza Szymon | Stargard | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km do 18 roku życia | paid on-line | |
29 | Frąckowiak Mateusz | Wieleń | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km do 18 roku życia | ZS Rosko | paid on-line |
30 | Miksza Adam | Stargard | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid on-line | |
31 | Miksza Katarzyna | Stargard | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid on-line | |
32 | Okrzesik-Frąckowiak Izabela | Wieleń | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | ZS Rosko | paid on-line |
33 | Frąckowiak Roman | Wieleń | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | ZS Rosko | paid on-line |
34 | sulej teresa | sieradz | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Rajsport Activ Sieradz | paid on-line |
35 | Harasimowicz Weronika | Stargard | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km do 18 roku życia | Atomówki Stargard | paid on-line |
36 | Harasimowicz Iwona | Stargard | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Atomówki Stargard | paid on-line |
37 | Szymkowiak Krzysztof | Stargard | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam | paid on-line |
38 | Marzec Mirosława | Stargard | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Atomówki Stargard | paid on-line |
39 | Szymkowiak Natalia | Stargard | Polska | Marsz malucha (do 9 roku życia) | Atomówki Stargard | |
40 | Szymkowiak Agnieszka | Stargard | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Atomówki Stargard | paid on-line |
41 | Łagiewka Alicja | Stargard | Polska | Marsz malucha (do 9 roku życia) | Atomówki Stargard | |
42 | Łagiewka Paulina | Stargard | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Atomówki Stargard | paid on-line |
43 | Wiaderski Wojciech | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid on-line | |
44 | Wiaderska Grażyna | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid on-line | |
45 | Grochowalski Mikołaj | Sławno | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km do 18 roku życia | SMS Police | paid on-line |
46 | Janowski Robert | Izabelin | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | ||
47 | Banaszkiewicz Kasia | KACZORY | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Pilscy Miłośnicy NW | |
48 | Kondraciuk Daniel | Wegorzyno | Polska | Bieg 5 km | paid on-line | |
49 | Grochowalska Jadwiga | Sławno | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid on-line | |
50 | Kulczycki Jan Kulczycki | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid on-line | |
51 | Lubawiński Jerzy | Świdwin | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | paid on-line |
52 | Dębowska-Szczytkowska Izabella | Świdwin | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | K.B.Sprint Świdwin | paid on-line |
53 | Szczytkowski Marek | Świdwin | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid on-line | |
54 | Kurpet Bogusława | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | ||
55 | Kurpet Zygmunt | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | wolny strzelec |
Views: 10574