# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Misztal Maciej | Gdynia | 5km - osoby spoza Orłowa | TTT | paid on-line | |
2 | Manturewicz Helena | Gdynia | Biegi młodzieżowe | SP8 Gdynia | ||
3 | Tokarska Laura | Gdynia | Biegi młodzieżowe | SP8 Gdynia | ||
4 | Pirski Adam | Gdańsk - Osowa | 5km - osoby spoza Orłowa | |||
5 | Toporek Beata | Gdańsk - Osowa | 5km - osoby spoza Orłowa | |||
6 | Mokłowicz Piotr | Wejherowo | 5km - osoby spoza Orłowa | |||
7 | Hoeft Iwona | gdynia | 5km - osoby spoza Orłowa | osoba dorosła | paid on-line | |
8 | Ostapczuk Oskar | Gdynia | Biegi młodzieżowe | Przedszkole nr 19 w Gdyni | ||
9 | Redłowski Mateusz | Gdańsk | Biegi młodzieżowe | MARED TEAM | ||
10 | Karpusiewicz Leon | Gdynia | Biegi młodzieżowe | |||
11 | Karpusiewicz Sonia | Gdynia | Biegi młodzieżowe | |||
12 | Tymińska Ewa | Gdańsk | 5km - osoby spoza Orłowa | Martaton | paid on-line | |
13 | Tymiński Krzysztof | Gdańsk | 5km - osoby spoza Orłowa | paid on-line | ||
14 | Kurzawa Sławomir | Warszawa | 5km - osoby spoza Orłowa | Orange Polska | paid on-line | |
15 | Górski Maciej | Wejherowo | Biegi młodzieżowe | |||
16 | Górska Małgorzata | Wejherowo | Biegi młodzieżowe | |||
17 | Borska Helena | Reda | Biegi młodzieżowe | 1982 | ||
18 | Góralski Marcin | Gdynia | 5km - osoby spoza Orłowa | paid on-line | ||
19 | Duszynski Oskar | Gdynia | Biegi młodzieżowe | |||
20 | Nowak Sebastian | Gdynia | Biegi młodzieżowe | SP nr 12 | ||
21 | Godlewski Paweł | Gdynia | 5km - osoby z Orłowa | |||
22 | SALWOWSKI KACPER | Gdynia | Biegi młodzieżowe | Przedszkole nr.46 | ||
23 | Dragan Dorota | GDYNIA | 5km - osoby spoza Orłowa | paid on-line | ||
24 | Kaczmarek Sylwia | Gdańsk | 5km - osoby spoza Orłowa | paid on-line | ||
25 | Kaczmarek Krzysztof | Gdańsk | 5km - osoby spoza Orłowa | paid on-line | ||
26 | Ordakowska Beata | Gdynia | 5km - osoby spoza Orłowa | paid on-line | ||
27 | Sobocińska Zuzanna | Gdynia | Biegi młodzieżowe | |||
28 | Wieczorek Anna | Gdynia | 5km - osoby spoza Orłowa | paid on-line | ||
29 | marcinkowski piotr | gdansk | Biegi młodzieżowe | AP ATHLETIC | ||
30 | Ordakowski Filip | Gdynia | 5km - osoby spoza Orłowa | paid on-line | ||
31 | Liedtke Natalia | Gdynia | Biegi młodzieżowe | |||
32 | Liedtke Aleksander | Gdynia | Biegi młodzieżowe | Przedszkole 50 Gdynia | ||
33 | Bemowski Bartosz | Gdynia | Biegi młodzieżowe | BEMOL JUNIOR RUNNING SPEED TEAM :) | ||
34 | Borkowska Agnieszka | Gdynia | Biegi młodzieżowe | SP 12 Gdynia/ZORZA GDYNIA | ||
35 | Trzaskowska Anna Maria | Gdańsk | 5km - osoby spoza Orłowa | ARDMENA | paid on-line | |
36 | Borowiak Monika | Gdańsk | 5km - osoby spoza Orłowa | paid on-line | ||
37 | Borowiak Zofia | Gdańsk | Biegi młodzieżowe | Przedszkole nr 8 Gdańsk | ||
38 | Maślak Radosław | Gdynia | 5km - osoby spoza Orłowa | biegamyrazem.pl | paid on-line | |
39 | Jędrzejak Magdalena | Gdynia | 5km - osoby spoza Orłowa | BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL / GDYŃSKIE MORSY / OLSZTYŃSKIE MORSY IGLO | paid on-line | |
40 | Słomczewska Natalia | Gdynia | Biegi młodzieżowe | Przedszkole nr 5 | ||
41 | Słomczewski Rafał | Gdynia | 5km - osoby z Orłowa | team.ase.com.pl | ||
42 | Szeląg Zbigniew | Gdynia | 5km - osoby spoza Orłowa | paid on-line | ||
43 | Krompiewska Nina | Gdynia | Biegi młodzieżowe | Przedszkole 46 | ||
44 | Krompiewska Krystyna | Gdynia | Biegi młodzieżowe | SP16 Gdynia | ||
45 | Wyzlic Sophia | Mosty | Biegi młodzieżowe | |||
46 | Wyzlic Damian | Mosty | Biegi młodzieżowe | Sp Mosty | ||
47 | Wyzlic Oskar | Mosty | Biegi młodzieżowe | Sp Mosty | ||
48 | Kula Szymon | Gdynia Obłuże | 5km - osoby spoza Orłowa | paid on-line | ||
49 | Sikora Iwona | Gdynia | 5km - osoby spoza Orłowa | SP31 Gdynia | paid on-line | |
50 | ENGLERT Szymon | Gdynia | Biegi młodzieżowe | |||
51 | Sikora Roger | gdynia | 5km - osoby spoza Orłowa | MEWA Gdynia | paid on-line | |
52 | Słowik Damian | Gdańsk | 5km - osoby spoza Orłowa | BOB Runner | paid on-line | |
53 | Bańkowska Nadzieja | Gdynia | Biegi młodzieżowe | |||
54 | Kabała Marzena | Gdynia | 5km - osoby spoza Orłowa | paid on-line | ||
55 | Pęśko Michał | Gdańsk | 5km - osoby spoza Orłowa | |||
56 | Antos Kornelia | Gdańsk | Biegi młodzieżowe | KL Lechia | ||
57 | Antos Damian | Gdańsk | Biegi młodzieżowe | Drakkar Gdańsk | ||
58 | Stacherski Łukasz | Przedborz | 5km - osoby spoza Orłowa | Kujatt Runners Team | paid on-line | |
59 | Ukleja Julia | GDYNIA | Biegi młodzieżowe | Przedszkole nr 19 | ||
60 | Gajewski-Gajek Jan | Gdynia | Biegi młodzieżowe | sp 45 gdynia | ||
61 | Gazarkiewicz Michał | Rumia | 5km - osoby spoza Orłowa | MOTOINTEGRATOR RUNNING TEAM | paid on-line | |
62 | Osiak Kacper | Gdańsk | 5km - osoby spoza Orłowa | paid on-line | ||
63 | zielonka aleksandra | gdynia | Biegi młodzieżowe | Amicus AR | ||
64 | zielonka jan | gdynia | Biegi młodzieżowe | Amicus AR | ||
65 | Krefta Roksana | Kłosowo | Biegi młodzieżowe | SpCzeczewo | ||
66 | Polański Marcin | Sztutowo | 5km - osoby spoza Orłowa | paid on-line | ||
67 | kaczmarek Natalia | Gdansk | Biegi młodzieżowe | LANG TEAM ZABIANKA | ||
68 | LANG Weronika | Gdansk | Biegi młodzieżowe | LANG TEAM ZABIANKA | ||
69 | Sitowski Kacper | Pruszcz.gd | Biegi młodzieżowe | LANG TEAM ZABIANKA | ||
70 | Kazyaka Katarzyna | Gdynia | 5km - osoby spoza Orłowa | paid on-line | ||
71 | Falkowska Emilia | Straszyn | Biegi młodzieżowe | |||
72 | Siedlewska Marcelina | Gdynia | Biegi młodzieżowe | UKS 7 Gdynia | ||
73 | Kabała Karolina | Gdynia | Biegi młodzieżowe | Szkoła poda nr 34 gdynia | ||
74 | Duchnowski Krzysztof | Gdynia | 5km - osoby spoza Orłowa | |||
75 | LANG Oliwia | Gdynia | Biegi młodzieżowe | LANG TEAM ŻABIANKA | ||
76 | Kowalewska Zosia | Gdynia | Biegi młodzieżowe | Przedszkole nr 46 Gdynia | ||
77 | Solarczyk Amelia | Gdynia | Biegi młodzieżowe | |||
78 | Solarczyk Kacper | Gdynia | Biegi młodzieżowe | Sp 16 Gdynia | ||
79 | Maliszewska Martyna | Gdynia | Biegi młodzieżowe | ZS 7 SP 12 Gdynia Witomino | ||
80 | Maliszewska Magdalena | Gdynia | Biegi młodzieżowe | ZS 7 SP 12 Gdynia Witomino | ||
81 | Kajetanowicz Igor | Bojano | Biegi młodzieżowe | UKS DRAGON BOJANO | ||
82 | Frątczak Amanda | Rumia | Biegi młodzieżowe | LKS ZORZA GDYNIA | ||
83 | Gaffke Goran | Gdynia | Biegi młodzieżowe | |||
84 | Gaffke Bruno | Gdynia | Biegi młodzieżowe | |||
85 | Górski Hubert | Pogórze | Biegi młodzieżowe | |||
86 | Górski Tobiasz | Pogórze | Biegi młodzieżowe | |||
87 | Stefan-Birkowski Fabian | Gdynia | Biegi młodzieżowe | |||
88 | Stefan-Birkowski Borys | Gdynia | Biegi młodzieżowe | |||
89 | Szczęch Elżbieta | Gdańsk | 5km - osoby spoza Orłowa | Ela&Marcin Team | paid on-line | |
90 | Lidzbarski Marcin | Chwaszczyno | 5km - osoby spoza Orłowa | Ela&Marcin Team | paid on-line | |
91 | Robaszkiewicz Olga | Rumia | Biegi młodzieżowe | |||
92 | felon michal | gdynia | 5km - osoby spoza Orłowa | OPEC Gdynia | ||
93 | Rogała Marcin | Gdynia | Biegi młodzieżowe | Gimnazjum nr 1 w Gdyni | ||
94 | Tomaszewska Amelia | Gdynia | Biegi młodzieżowe | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 40 | ||
95 | Perucki Maciej | Gdynia | 5km - osoby spoza Orłowa | biegamyrazem.pl | paid on-line | |
96 | Buchert Adam | Gdynia | Biegi młodzieżowe | SP40 Gdynia | ||
97 | Szymański Radosław | Gdańsk | Biegi młodzieżowe | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 42 | ||
98 | Szymański Artur | Gdańsk | 5km - osoby spoza Orłowa | LOTOS Running Team | paid on-line | |
99 | Grzegorzek Bartłomiej | Gdynia | 5km - osoby spoza Orłowa | biegamyrazem.pl / Intel Runners | paid on-line | |
100 | Buda Łukasz | Gdynia | Biegi młodzieżowe |
Views: 23362