# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Derejska Jadwiga | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
2 | Smal Bożena | Gdynia | Polska | START | ||
3 | Smal Jarosław | Gdynia | Polska | START | ||
4 | Smal Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | START | ||
5 | Skrzypkowski Dawid | Gdynia | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
6 | Znarowska Bożena | Elbląg | Polska | START | Active Malbork | paid on-line |
7 | Serocki Adam | Elblag | Polska | START | Active Malbork | paid on-line |
8 | Szadkowska Anna | Inowrocław | Polska | START | BBL Inowrocław | paid on-line |
9 | Zawisza Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | START | BCT TEAM | paid on-line |
10 | Góralski Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | START | ||
11 | Czecholiński Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
12 | LULIS ZBIGNIEW | GDAŃSK | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
13 | Nowak Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
14 | Fingas Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
15 | Ślęzak Adam | Gmina Tolkmicko | Polska | START | OSP POGRODZIE | |
16 | Tokarski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
17 | Maculewicz Mateusz | Gdynia | Polska | START | MULTIPOWER POLSKA TEAM | paid on-line |
18 | Strzelczyk Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
19 | Kubiak Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
20 | Lis Jakub | Barwice | Polska | START | FoxEnergy | paid on-line |
21 | Simlat Katarzyna | Złocieniec | Polska | START | FoxEnergy | paid on-line |
22 | Gajda Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
23 | Połeć Arkadiusz | Sopot | Polska | START z karta sopocką | KRS TKKF Jastrząb Ruda Śląska | paid on-line |
24 | Stefański Andrzej | ELBLĄG | Polska | START | EL-Aktywni Elbląg | paid on-line |
25 | Błaszczyk Czarek | Sopot | Polska | START z karta sopocką | paid on-line | |
26 | Wasilewski Grzegorz | sopot | Polska | START z karta sopocką | Dudycz Run Team | paid on-line |
27 | Gwardjak Szymon | Lidzbark Warmiński | Polska | START | LKS Zorza Gdynia | paid on-line |
28 | Baranowski Mikołaj | WEJHEROWO | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
29 | Baranowski Roman | WEJHEROWO | Polska | START | wejherowski_biegacz | paid on-line |
30 | Tuniewicz Agnieszka | Pasłęk | Polska | START | Team Mustang Pasłęk | paid on-line |
31 | Sychowski Kamil | Wejherowo | Polska | START | EDU - TARGET | paid on-line |
32 | Stolarczyk Laura | Gdynia | Polska | START | Mieciu Team / X LO w Gdyni | paid on-line |
33 | Tymińska Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Martaton | paid on-line |
34 | Tyminski Krzysztof | GDAŃSK | Polska | START 65lat i więcej | ||
35 | Czapiewski Andrzej | GDYNIA | Polska | START | biegamyrazem.pl | paid on-line |
36 | Ruciński Jakub | Sopot | Polska | START z karta sopocką | Bike U Up Sport Coaching | |
37 | Kośka Tomasz | Sopot | Polska | START z karta sopocką | Że ho ho | paid on-line |
38 | Tuwalska Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | START | LKS Zantyr Sztum | paid on-line |
39 | Daniszewska Martyna | Gdańsk | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
40 | Petke Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | START | LPP TEAM | paid on-line |
41 | Wiśniewska Daria | Gdynia | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
42 | Pepliński Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
43 | Data Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
44 | Witoszyńska Julia | Gdynia | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
45 | Tomys Ryszard | Przetoczyno | Polska | START 65lat i więcej | ||
46 | Roszkowski Zdzisław | Borkowo | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
47 | Kaczmarek Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
48 | Gergovskyi Viktor | Sopot | Polska | START z karta sopocką | paid on-line | |
49 | Wysocki Meczysław | Gdańsk | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
50 | Wysocka Gabriela | Gdańsk | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
51 | Wysocka Dorota | Gdańsk | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
52 | Tandek - Gaweł Patrycja | Gdańsk | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
53 | Wojlanis Alicja | gdańsk | Polska | START | LPP TEAM | paid on-line |
54 | Kojro Aleksandra | Sopot | Polska | START z karta sopocką | ||
55 | Pytel Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | START | #KCBC | paid on-line |
56 | Jastrzębowska Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | START | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | paid on-line |
57 | Brokos Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | START | DCT Drużyna Biegowa | paid on-line |
58 | Wnuk Błażej | Wielki Klincz | Polska | START | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | paid on-line |
59 | Grabowska Mariola | Sopot | Polska | START z karta sopocką | KS Pidrina Gdynia | paid on-line |
60 | Białas Konrad | GDYNIA | Polska | START | IX LO GDYNIA | paid on-line |
61 | Pasierbska Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
62 | Tuwalska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | START | LKS Zantyr Sztum | paid on-line |
63 | ZYSKOWSKA EWA | GDAŃSK | Polska | START | ||
64 | Gorczyca Krzysztof | Warszawa | Polska | START | PGR Bemowo | paid on-line |
65 | Radulski Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
66 | Kazyaka Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | START | biegamyrazem.pl Gdynia | paid on-line |
67 | Szczech-Lidzbarska Elżbieta | Chwaszczyno | Polska | START | Ela&Marcin Team | paid on-line |
68 | Kubicki Leszek | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Runholism.pl | paid on-line |
69 | Mattik Damian | Sopot | Polska | START z karta sopocką | paid on-line | |
70 | Mirek Emilia | Gdańsk | Polska | START | DCT Drużyna Biegowa | paid on-line |
71 | Czecholiński Michał | Gdynia | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
72 | Gach Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Pomorze Biega i Pomaga | paid on-line |
73 | Lidzbarski Marcin | Chwaszczyno | Polska | START | Ela&Marcin Team | paid on-line |
74 | Hajduk Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
75 | de Virion Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Koty3! | paid on-line |
76 | Wnuk Damian | Wielki Klincz | Polska | START | Ziaja | paid on-line |
77 | Brzuszkiewicz Zuza | Gdańsk | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
78 | Kąkol Kacper | Gdynia | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
79 | Jaroniec Adrian | Rumia | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
80 | Czerwonka Karolina | Rumia | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
81 | Początek Mikołaj | Rumia | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
82 | Wiśniewska Wiktoria | Gdańsk | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
83 | Grycner Piotr | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START 65lat i więcej | ROCOCO | |
84 | Tatrocki Daniel | Orłowo | Polska | START | RuNforFuN | paid on-line |
85 | Sosonowski Bolesław | Gdańsk | Polska | START 65lat i więcej | TKKF Rozstaje | |
86 | Niwiński Stanisław | Gdańsk | Polska | START 65lat i więcej | ||
87 | Węgiel Aleksandra Węgiel | Słupsk | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
88 | Witt Henryk | Sopot | Polska | START 65lat i więcej | Norbsoft.pl | |
89 | Kancelarczyk Joanna Kancelarczyk | ELBLĄG | Polska | START | ||
90 | Zmarzly Darek | Starogard Gd. | Polska | START | Dla Przyjaciół | paid on-line |
91 | Kujawska Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | START | Mamy-Biegamy | paid on-line |
92 | Krzysztofiak Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Grupa Trójmiasto | paid on-line |
93 | Radecka Ilona | Malbork | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
94 | Smyk Sławomir | Gdynia | Polska | START | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | paid on-line |
95 | Malinowska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | START | ||
96 | Tomaszewska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | START | Grupa Trójmiasto | paid on-line |
97 | Polinceusz Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
98 | Szemberski Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | START | paid on-line | |
99 | Redzimski Adam | Gdynia | Polska | START | Saturn Gdynia | paid on-line |
100 | Zieliński Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | START | Saturn Gdynia | paid on-line |
Views: 11944