# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marzejon Dariusz | Chłapowo | Polska | Maraton MTB MINI | KLIF MTB TEAM | paid on-line |
2 | Marzejon Mikołaj | Chłapowo | Polska | Maraton MTB MINI | KLIF MTB TEAM | paid on-line |
3 | Kaminski Tomasz | Bytów | Polska | Maraton MTB MINI | paid on-line | |
4 | Wanta Łukasz Wanta | Bytów | Polska | Maraton MTB MINI | paid on-line | |
5 | Fabiszewski Krzysztof | Bytów | Polska | Maraton MTB MINI | paid on-line | |
6 | Styczeń Roman | Elbląg | Polska | Maraton MTB MINI | HYDROPRESS KM BIKE MTB Team | paid on-line |
7 | Superson Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | SUPER TEAM | paid on-line |
8 | Seweryn Waldemar | Karsin | Polska | Duathlon | GardenFlora MTB Team | paid on-line |
9 | Rudnik Tomasz | Miastko | Polska | Maraton MTB MINI | MIASTKO d^^,b | paid on-line |
10 | Potrykus Filip | Chłapowo | Polska | Maraton MTB MINI | Klif MTB Team | paid on-line |
11 | Potrykus Jan | Chłapowo | Polska | Maraton MTB MINI | Klif MTB Team | paid on-line |
12 | OŻGA MICHAŁ | gdańsk | Polska | Maraton MTB MINI | paid on-line | |
13 | Gołąb Marta | Gdynia | Polska | Maraton MTB MINI | VO2max MTB Team | paid on-line |
14 | Gołąb Patryk | Gdynia | Polska | Maraton MTB MINI | paid on-line | |
15 | Bagrowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Radość Biegania | paid on-line |
16 | Bednarczyk Arkadiusz | Kobylnica | Polska | Duathlon | STOPA Słupsk | |
17 | Furmanek Sławomir | Tczew | Polska | Maraton MTB MINI | Gk Gryf Tczew | |
18 | Rychliński Damian | Słupsk | Polska | Duathlon | ||
19 | Wenta Krzysztof | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | Maraton MTB MEGA | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | paid on-line |
20 | Doroszkiewicz Andrzej | Pogórze | Polska | Maraton MTB MINI | ||
21 | Biernacik Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | paid on-line | |
22 | Gaweł zbigniew | Słupsk | Polska | Duathlon | paid on-line | |
23 | RODZIŃSKI DAMIAN | SŁUPSK | Polska | Duathlon | STOPA SŁUPSK | paid on-line |
24 | Zasada Grzegorz | Puck | Polska | Duathlon | ||
25 | Łopiński Aleksy | Piła | Polska | Duathlon | Czarne pantery Piła | paid on-line |
26 | Lewiński Marcin | Reda | Polska | Duathlon | ||
27 | Wiśniewski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | TRIATHLON TRÓJMIASTO | paid on-line |
28 | Damski Łukasz | Tryszczyn | Polska | Duathlon | GardenFlora MTB Team | paid on-line |
29 | MAJKOWSKA ADRIANA | BOLSZEWO | Polska | Maraton MTB MINI | paid on-line | |
30 | Jarząbek Alina | Karsin | Polska | Maraton MTB MINI | GardenFlora MTB Team | paid on-line |
31 | Bury Liliana | Reda | Polska | Maraton MTB MINI | paid on-line | |
32 | Reca Elżbieta | Mądrzechowo | Polska | Maraton MTB MINI | Baszta Bytów Masters | paid on-line |
33 | Kęsik Agnieszka | Bytow | Polska | Duathlon | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | paid on-line |
34 | JANKOWSKI Grzegorz | Bytow | Polska | Duathlon | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | paid on-line |
35 | Styn Mateusz | Karwieńskie Błoto Pierwsze | Polska | Maraton MTB MINI | paid on-line | |
36 | Szlas Radosław | tuchom | Polska | Maraton MTB MEGA | paid on-line | |
37 | Hering Mateusz | Bytów | Polska | Duathlon | Talex Borzytuchom/Szkoła Pływania Delfinek Bytów | paid on-line |
38 | Szkobel Lucyna | Łubiana | Polska | Duathlon | Botrans MTB Team | paid on-line |
39 | Lipiński Mateusz | Słupsk | Polska | Duathlon | MUAY Running Team | |
40 | Kmita Krzysztof | SIEMIANICE | Polska | Duathlon | paid on-line | |
41 | Werra Krzysztof | Słupsk | Polska | Duathlon | KPZ | paid on-line |
42 | Jura Kazimierz | Miastko | Polska | Maraton MTB MINI | MTS Hamer Miastko | paid on-line |
43 | Karkut Dariusz | MIASTKO | Polska | Maraton MTB MINI | MTS HAMER | paid on-line |
44 | Robiński Janusz | Słupsk | Polska | Maraton MTB MINI | Fajna Szkoła Jazdy kat.B | paid on-line |
45 | Merda Piotr | Miastko | Polska | Duathlon | MTS Hamer | paid on-line |
46 | TUREK KAROL | LEŚNIEWO | Polska | Duathlon | KLIF MTB TEAM | paid on-line |
47 | Zelek Dorota | Słupsk | Polska | Maraton MTB MINI | paid on-line | |
48 | Piotrowski Dariusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Duathlon | GardenFlora MTB Team | paid on-line |
49 | Majewski Dawid | Słupsk | Polska | Maraton MTB MINI | Morpol Racing Team | paid on-line |
50 | Jaźwiński Piotr | Darłowo | Polska | Maraton MTB MINI | D-Team Darłowo | paid on-line |
51 | Peta Andrzej | Miastko | Polska | Duathlon | MTS Hamer Miastko | paid on-line |
52 | Peek Marcin | Kościerzyna | Polska | Duathlon | Szkoła pływania AQUATIC | paid on-line |
53 | Jarząbek Bartłomiej | Karsin | Polska | Duathlon | GardenFlora MTB Team | paid on-line |
54 | Krzaczkowski Paweł | Stężyca | Polska | Duathlon | LYNXNET Stężyca | paid on-line |
55 | Gortat Bogumił | Dobrzęcino | Polska | Maraton MTB MINI | Morpol Racing Team | |
56 | Kowal Wiktoria | Słupsk | Polska | Duathlon | STOPA SŁUPSK | paid on-line |
57 | Kowal Zbigniew | Słupsk | Polska | Maraton MTB MEGA | STOPA SŁUPSK | paid on-line |
58 | Strzelecki Paweł | Lębork | Polska | Duathlon | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | paid on-line |
59 | Majewski Andrzej | Pasieka | Polska | Duathlon | MTS Hamer Miastko | paid on-line |
60 | Jokiel Radosław | Gdansk | Polska | Duathlon | paid on-line | |
61 | Majkowski Daniel | Gdynia | Polska | Maraton MTB MEGA | FTI Racing Team | paid on-line |
62 | czech roman | slupsk | Polska | Duathlon | goch bytów | paid on-line |
63 | Sobiesiak Rafał | Lębork | Polska | Duathlon | Baza44 | |
64 | Zielonka Tadeusz | Parchowo | Polska | Maraton MTB MINI | paid on-line | |
65 | Norek Ryszard | sławno | Polska | Maraton MTB MINI | paid on-line | |
66 | Szerlot Dagmara | Słupsk | Polska | Maraton MTB MINI | novavena.com | paid on-line |
67 | Janicki Konrad | Słupsk | Polska | Maraton MTB MINI | novavena.com | paid on-line |
68 | Rybak Dominika Rybak | Słupsk | Polska | Maraton MTB MINI | novavena.com | paid on-line |
69 | Jurga Maciej | Slupsk | Polska | Maraton MTB MINI | Kawisbike Mosso Polska Team | paid on-line |
70 | Petk Jerzy | Lębork | Polska | Duathlon | ||
71 | Tomaszewski Tomasz | Słupsk | Polska | Maraton MTB MEGA | Kawisbike | paid on-line |
72 | Sajenko Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | SajFly / InvictaPowerTeam | |
73 | KILAR Tomasz | Koszalin | Polska | Maraton MTB MEGA | HillKiller | |
74 | Latański Radoslaw | Kusice | Polska | Maraton MTB MEGA | paid on-line | |
75 | Kucal Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | 3athlete / Dream Tri Team | |
76 | Kasprowicz Małgorzata | Słupsk | Polska | Duathlon | Stopa Słupsk | paid on-line |
77 | Marzec Tomasz | Słupsk | Polska | Duathlon | Dokrobajk | paid on-line |
78 | Bluj Mikołaj | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | VO2max MTB Team | paid on-line |
79 | Paczuła Ireneusz | Lębork | Polska | Maraton MTB MINI | Pój na Koło Łebunia | paid on-line |
80 | Bruderek Daniel | Gdańsk | Polska | Maraton MTB MINI | paid on-line | |
81 | Kwaśniak Zdzisław | Słupsk | Polska | Duathlon | Stopa Słupsk | paid on-line |
82 | Suchocki Sebastian | Słupsk | Polska | Maraton MTB MINI | paid on-line | |
83 | Bluj Roman | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | VO2max MTB Team | paid on-line |
84 | Bączkiewicz Zbigniew | TORUŃ | Polska | Duathlon | paid on-line | |
85 | ŁAMEK SEBASTIAN | ŚWIECIE | Polska | Duathlon | HAS TEAM | |
86 | Kubiak Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | paid on-line | |
87 | Dietrich Dawid | Kłanino | Polska | Maraton MTB MEGA | KLIF MTB TEAM | |
88 | Habaj Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | Norda Active Team | paid on-line |
89 | Cyra Jarosław | Kościerzyna | Polska | Duathlon | Baszta Bytów | |
90 | Zabrocka Aleksandra | Kościerzyna | Polska | Duathlon | Baszta Bytów | |
91 | Walczak Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | Chodzezkijami.pl Elite Team | paid |
Views: 10955