# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klawikowski Radosław | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | paid | |
2 | Fojut Marcin | Bytonia | Polska | 5,5 km - ulgowy | Morsy Zblewo | paid |
3 | Ossowska Ewa | Zblewo | Polska | 5,5 km - ulgowy | Morsy Zblewo | paid |
4 | Bendig Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5,5 km - ulgowy | paid | |
5 | Donajski Piotr | Ryjewo | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | paid | |
6 | Lerke Arek | Skarszewy | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | Morsy Skarszewy | paid |
7 | Krajnik Beata | Rokocin | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | paid | |
8 | Gabryel Maciej | Żabno | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | TRI Starogard Gdański | paid |
9 | Myślińska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | paid | |
10 | Kiedrowska Kamila | Gdańsk | Polska | 5,5 km - ulgowy | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | paid |
11 | Kiedrowski Wojciech | Kartuzy | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | paid | |
12 | Ossowski Rafał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | ||
13 | Makiła Karol | Dąbrowka | Polska | 5,5 km - ulgowy | paid | |
14 | Buda Piotr | Dąbrówka | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | paid | |
15 | Buda Antoni | Dąbrowka | Polska | 5,5 km - ulgowy | Gimnazum nr1 | paid |
16 | Piotrowski Marcin | Starogard GD | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | ||
17 | Szubert Katarzyna | Siwiałka | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | BBL Starogard Gdański | paid |
18 | Pyżewska Beata | Czersk | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | paid | |
19 | Zalewska Karolina | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | paid | |
20 | Mogielnicka Beata | Lubichowo | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | paid | |
21 | Gabryel Zachariasz | Sumin | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | TRI Starogard Gdański | paid |
22 | Urtnowski Henryk | Gdańsk | Polska | 5,5 km - ulgowy | paid | |
23 | Musyoka hellen nzembi | machakos | Kenia | 5,5 km - normalny | athletics | paid |
24 | MUSYIMI Dominic Mailu | machakos | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | athletics | paid |
25 | Trochowski Adrian | Tczew | Polska | 5,5 km - ulgowy | TROCHU TEAM | paid |
26 | Szarmańska Wioletta | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | paid | |
27 | Szarmański Andrzej | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | paid | |
28 | Imianowski Łukasz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | EkstraFun | |
29 | Gurbowicz Jarosław | Tczew | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | Biegający Tczew | paid |
30 | Ossowski Dariusz | Koteże | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | paid | |
31 | Bolek Daniel | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | PRUSZCZ BIEGA | paid |
32 | Sosnowski Wiesław | Gniszewo | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | Active Malbork | paid |
33 | Gwizdała Natalia | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | BBL Starogard Gd./ SKL Filippides | paid |
34 | Gracz Katarzyna | Osowo Leśne | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | paid | |
35 | Krawczyński Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 5,5 km - ulgowy | Dąbrówka | paid |
36 | ŚWITAŁA JOLANTA | KWIDZYN | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | AMATOR | |
37 | Mazur Jan | Demlin | Polska | 5,5 km - ulgowy | paid | |
38 | Gacek Jarosław | Skarszewy | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | Morsy Skarszewy | |
39 | Kłos Klaudiusz | Skórcz | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid |
40 | Lewańczyk Marcin | Skorzewo | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | Akademia biegowa Amator kiełpino | paid |
41 | boettcher grzegorz | nicponia | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | Ekipa Przemka | paid |
42 | Niemyjska Beata | Starocin | Polska | 5,5 km - ulgowy | Gimnazjum Sportowe Nowy Dwór Gdański | paid |
43 | Główczewski Patryk | Nowy Klincz | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | Pędzące Wiewiórki | paid |
44 | Weiss Krzysztof | Gdansk | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | DUDYCZ team | |
45 | Wolski Jarosław | Tczew | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | Biegający Tczew | paid |
46 | Niemczyk Mateusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | KKB Starogard Gdański | paid |
47 | WILLMA ANDRZEJ | CZACHÓWEK | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | TRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN | paid |
48 | Dziewiatowska Joanna | Tuchom | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | dietetyka-24.pl | paid |
49 | Jakimczuk Aleksandra | Braniewo | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | paid | |
50 | Łyskanowski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | CTS | paid |
51 | Nowacki Mirosław | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | paid | |
52 | Nowacka Brygida | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | paid | |
53 | Ossowski Rafał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | paid | |
54 | Szymański Adam | Lębork | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | paid | |
55 | Klein Ryszard | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | paid | |
56 | Wesołowska Martyna | Owidz | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | paid | |
57 | Rogiewicz Andrzej | Postolin | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | PACKMAN TEAM | paid |
58 | Głąb Sławomir | Kamionka | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | niezrzeszony | paid |
59 | Lenkiewicz Ryszard | Gdańsk | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | paid | |
60 | Łukaszewicz Barbara | Gdańsk | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | paid | |
61 | Serocki Adam | Elblag | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | Active Malbork | paid |
62 | Znarowska Bożena | Elblag | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | Active Malbork | paid |
63 | Karwatowski Robert | Brzeźno Wielkie | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | BBL Starogard Gd/Filippides/GK STG | |
64 | Pochranowicz Aleksandra | Biały Bór | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | AZS Uniwersytet Gdański | paid |
65 | Reszke Paweł | Wejherowo | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | UKS TRI-TEAM RUMIA | paid |
66 | Reszke-Witek Renata | Wejherowo | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | UKS TRI-TEAM RUMIA | paid |
67 | Mazur Michał | Demlin | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | Skl Filippides/ BBL Starogard Gdański | paid |
68 | Waśniewski Dawid Waśniewski | Wyszków | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | #AUTOWPIERDOLTEAM | paid |
69 | Hajduk Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | paid | |
70 | POBŁOCKA Kaja | Lębork | Polska | 5,5 km - ulgowy | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork | paid |
71 | POBŁOCKA Bożena | Lębork | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork | paid |
72 | POBŁOCKI PIOTR | Lębork | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork | paid |
73 | Huzior Jakub | Rokocin | Polska | 5,5 km - ulgowy | Politechnika Gdańska | paid |
74 | CHĘTNIK Rafał | SZTUM | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | paid |
75 | Kosmala Maciej | Elblag | Polska | 5,5 km - ulgowy | ||
76 | Mickiewicz Jan | Grudziądz | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | paid |
77 | Olender Tomasz | Grudziądz | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | Enduhub Running Team | paid |
78 | Tomkiel Piotr | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | paid | |
79 | Ebel Grzegorz | Nożynko | Polska | 5,5 km - ulgowy | paid | |
80 | Sikora Andrzej | Nowa Wieś Malborska | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | paid | |
81 | Stencel Katarzyna | SOMONINO | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | AKADEMIA BIEGOWA AMATOR KIOŁPINO | paid |
82 | Stencel Grzegorz | SOMONINO | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | AKADEMIA BIEGOWA AMATOR KIOŁPINO | paid |
83 | Stosik Agnieszka | Pączewo | Polska | 5,5 km - ulgowy | PSP w Pączewie im. Jana Twardowskiego | paid |
84 | Stosik Artur | Pączewo | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | paid | |
85 | Najda Mateusz | Sztum | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | ||
86 | Jażdżewski Seweryn | Sztum | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | paid | |
87 | Wójcik Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | paid | |
88 | KOWALSKI ROBERT SEBASTIAN | Gdańsk | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | NIE MARNUJ TLENU | paid |
89 | Wójcik Tomasz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | paid | |
90 | Wika Mateusz | Dąbrówka | Polska | 5,5 km - ulgowy | ||
91 | Ostrowski Zbigniew | Bietowo | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | paid | |
92 | Gapski Zbigniew | Starogard Gd. | Polska | 5,5 km - ulgowy | kkb | paid |
93 | Tuwalska Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | LKS Zantyr Sztum | paid |
94 | SŁOWIK Dariusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | paid | |
95 | Witt Henryk | Sopot | Polska | 5,5 km - ulgowy | Norbsoft.pl | paid |
96 | Witt Grażyna | Sopot | Polska | 5,5 km - ulgowy | MaratonyPolskie.PL TEAM | paid |
97 | sprega aurelia | starogard gdański | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | bbl starogard gdański | paid |
98 | Sroka Marietta | Borzechowo | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | Tri Starogard | paid |
99 | Sroka Jerzy | Borzechowo | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | Tri Starogard | paid |
100 | Prabucki Piotr | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5,5 km - normalny | paid |
Views: 23125