# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Potwierdź dystans: | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krzywiel Mariusz | Lidzbark Warmiński | Polska | Maraton MTB | Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team | MTB MINI | paid on-line |
2 | gorazdowski Filip | kłanino | Polska | Maraton MTB | KLIF MTB Team | MTB MINI | paid |
3 | Koniuszewski Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | Maraton MTB | WINAAR Old School MTB Gdańsk | MTB MINI | paid |
4 | Przychódzko Sebastian | Kolobrzeg | Maraton MTB | KTC KOŁOBRZEG | MTB MEGA | ||
5 | Przychodzko Roman | Kolobrzeg | Polska | Maraton MTB | KTC KOŁOBRZEG | MTB MEGA | |
6 | Jarząbek Tomasz Jarząbek | Górki | Polska | Maraton MTB | EURO BIKE KACZMAREK ELECTRIC TEAM | MTB MEGA | |
7 | Woźniak Wojtek | Gdańsk | Polska | Maraton MTB | MTB MINI | ||
8 | Dolny Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Maraton MTB | MTB MINI | paid on-line | |
9 | Patoka Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | Maraton MTB | EDF TREK GDYNIA | MTB MEGA | paid on-line |
10 | Ostachowski Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Maraton MTB | BST | MTB MINI | |
11 | Ruc Rafał | Wejherowo | Polska | Maraton MTB | LIQUI MOLY CYCLING TEAM | MTB MINI | paid on-line |
12 | Kurylczyk Olaf | Kolbudy | Polska | Maraton MTB | MTB MINI | paid on-line | |
13 | Łagownik Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Smaruj Na Trening Team/ UKS Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | Duathlon | |
14 | Sztorch Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | Duathlon | ||
15 | Wadecki Hubert | Sochaczew | Polska | Maraton MTB | Sunrace Rock Machine | MTB MINI | paid |
16 | Bachorski Bogdan | Sochaczew | Polska | Maraton MTB | Sunrace Rock Machine | MTB MEGA | paid |
17 | Wadecki Bogdan | Sochaczew | Polska | Maraton MTB | Sunrace Rock Machine | MTB MEGA | paid |
18 | Wadecki Mikołaj | Sochaczew | Polska | Maraton MTB | Sunrace Rock Machine | MTB MINI | paid |
19 | Kuczorska Katarzyna | Rumia | Polska | Maraton MTB | VO2 max MTB Team | MTB MINI | paid on-line |
20 | Trepczyk Marek | Borowo | Polska | Maraton MTB | MTB START KARTUZY | MTB MINI | |
21 | Grzebyta Mateusz | Kartuzy | Polska | Maraton MTB | MTB START KARTUZY | MTB MINI | paid on-line |
22 | Kukula Janusz | Rokitki | Polska | Duathlon | Biegający Tczew | Duathlon | paid on-line |
23 | Ziółkowski Mirosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Maraton MTB | MTB MEGA | paid on-line | |
24 | Sień Dawid | Sulnowo | Polska | Maraton MTB | MTB HAS team | MTB MEGA | paid on-line |
25 | Bluj Roman | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | Duathlon | paid | |
26 | Mielewczyk Artur | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Duathlon | ||
27 | Nowicki Mariusz | Koziegłowy | Polska | Duathlon | fotomtb.pl | Duathlon | paid |
28 | Lewińska Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | Duathlon | paid on-line | |
29 | kramp daniel | kartuzy | Polska | Maraton MTB | MTB START KARTUZY | MTB MINI | |
30 | Czajkowski Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | Duathlon | paid on-line | |
31 | Gostomski Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Maraton MTB | MTB MEGA | paid on-line | |
32 | Kraśnicki Adam Kraśnicki | Gdynia | Polska | Maraton MTB | MTB MINI | paid on-line | |
33 | BIELOWICZ MAREK | gdynia | Polska | Maraton MTB | MTB MEGA | paid on-line | |
34 | Malinowski Krzysztof | Tczew | Polska | Duathlon | CrossElite EbroGym | Duathlon | paid on-line |
35 | Tyszecki Krzysztof | Pasłęk | Polska | Maraton MTB | MTB MEGA | ||
36 | Barański Jakub | gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | GR3miasto | Duathlon | paid |
37 | Mazur Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Duathlon | paid on-line | |
38 | Pituch SŁAWEK | Bytów | Polska | Maraton MTB | Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team | MTB MINI | paid on-line |
39 | Nebeling Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | Maraton MTB | MTB MINI | paid on-line | |
40 | Jakubowska-Olech Edyta | Świecie | Polska | Duathlon | MTB ELDAR ŚWIECIE | Duathlon | paid |
41 | DUNAJEWSKI MARCIN | ŁOCHOWO | Polska | Duathlon | Duathlon | paid on-line | |
42 | Fabjanowicz Magdalena Fabjanowicz | Gdańsk | Polska | Maraton MTB | 7r Logistic Politechnika Gdańska | MTB MEGA | paid |
43 | Olech Jacek | Świecie | Polska | Maraton MTB | MTB ELDAR ŚWIECIE | MTB MEGA | paid |
44 | RODZIŃSKI DAMIAN | SŁUPSK | Polska | Duathlon | STOPA SŁUPSK | Duathlon | paid on-line |
45 | Marzec Tomasz | Słupsk | Polska | Duathlon | MYGYM Słupsk | Duathlon | paid on-line |
46 | Kinal Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | OIRP Gdańsk | Duathlon | paid on-line |
47 | Czerwionka Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | Duathlon | paid on-line | |
48 | Baczewski Daniel | Banino | Polska | Duathlon | LOTOS Team | Duathlon | paid on-line |
49 | Hercke Wojciech | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Duathlon | GK STG | Duathlon | paid on-line |
50 | Drewek Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | Maraton MTB | Rącze Ramy | MTB MINI | paid on-line |
51 | Andruszkiewicz Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Maraton MTB | Rącze Ramy | MTB MINI | paid on-line |
52 | Kamińska Marta | Gdynia | Polska | Maraton MTB | MTB MEGA | paid on-line | |
53 | Zwolak Leszek | Gdańsk | Polska | Maraton MTB | Rącze Ramy | MTB MINI | paid on-line |
54 | Szczygielski Pawel | Szczytno | Polska | Maraton MTB | The barbers Gdańsk | MTB MINI | |
55 | Kasztelan Radosław | Kwidzyn | Polska | Duathlon | Kwidzyn Bike Racing Team | Duathlon | paid on-line |
56 | Wasielewska Roma | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Good Luck Club | Duathlon | paid on-line |
57 | Olszewska Karina | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | Duathlon | paid on-line | |
58 | Olszewski Adam | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | Duathlon | paid on-line | |
59 | Pilski Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Duathlon | paid on-line | |
60 | Wesołowski Artur | Gdańsk | Polska | Maraton MTB | MTB MINI | paid on-line | |
61 | Tracz Olgierd | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Dolina Noteci Racing Team | Duathlon | paid on-line |
62 | Strongowski Mateusz | Kartuzy | Polska | Maraton MTB | MTB Start Kartuzy | MTB MINI | paid on-line |
63 | Łukasik Renata | Gdynia | Polska | Maraton MTB | MTB MINI | paid on-line | |
64 | Łukasik Artur | Gdynia | Polska | Maraton MTB | MTB MEGA | paid on-line | |
65 | Ludwikowski Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Maraton MTB | 3W Team | MTB MINI | paid on-line |
66 | Terlecki Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Maraton MTB | MTB MINI | paid | |
67 | Kowalski Waldemar | Borkowo | Polska | Duathlon | Duathlon | paid on-line | |
68 | Wysokiński Kacper | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Maraton MTB | Grupa Kolarska Starogard Gdański | MTB MINI | paid |
69 | Tokmina Aleksander | SOPOT | Polska | Maraton MTB | ZAJAZD KORONA TEAM | MTB MINI | paid on-line |
70 | Zarzycki Wojtek | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Apteka Gemini | Duathlon | paid |
71 | Frączak Radosław | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | RAGE | Duathlon | paid on-line |
72 | Formella Filip | Kartuzy | Polska | Maraton MTB | mtb start kartuzy | MTB MINI | |
73 | Lelukiewicz Rafał | Słupsk | Polska | Maraton MTB | Piast Słupsk | MTB MEGA | paid on-line |
74 | Piramowicz Maciej | Łeba | Polska | Maraton MTB | ŁEBA | MTB MINI | paid on-line |
75 | Piramowicz-Odrowąż Bartosz | ŁEBA | Polska | Maraton MTB | MTB MINI | paid on-line | |
76 | Rogowski Jacek | Kościerzyna | Polska | Maraton MTB | KSR Kościerzyna | MTB MEGA | paid on-line |
77 | Krzaczkowski Paweł | Stężyca | Polska | Duathlon | LYNXNET Stężyca | Duathlon | paid on-line |
78 | Lorek Marcin | Torun | Polska | Duathlon | Duathlon | paid on-line | |
79 | Rokicki Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Maraton MTB | 7r Logistic Politechnika Gdańska | MTB MEGA | paid on-line |
80 | Kulpaczyński Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Goggle PAE Team | Duathlon | paid on-line |
81 | Bagrowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Radosc Biegania | Duathlon | paid on-line |
82 | Lademann Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Maraton MTB | MTB MINI | ||
83 | Rzeźnik Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Duathlon | paid on-line | |
84 | Dzienisz Janusz | Gdynia | Polska | Maraton MTB | Adva Optical Networking | MTB MINI | paid on-line |
85 | Lubińska Aleksandra | Świecie | Polska | Maraton MTB | MTB ELDAR Świecie | MTB MINI | paid on-line |
86 | Gajda Wiktor | Świecie | Polska | Maraton MTB | MTB ELDAR Świecie | MTB MINI | paid on-line |
87 | Jesionowski Mariusz | Świecie | Polska | Maraton MTB | MTB Eldar Świecie | MTB MINI | paid on-line |
88 | Adamski Arkadiusz | Kostrzyn | Polska | Duathlon | Walka Kostrzyn | Duathlon | paid on-line |
89 | Adamski Dariusz | Kostrzyn | Polska | Maraton MTB | Walka Kostrzyn | MTB MINI | paid on-line |
90 | Piotrowska Agnieszka | Świecie | Polska | Maraton MTB | MTB ELDAR ŚWIECIE | MTB MINI | paid on-line |
91 | Ciba Damian | Rumia | Polska | Maraton MTB | Norda Active Team | MTB MINI | paid on-line |
92 | Labuda Hubert Labuda | Łęczyce | Polska | Maraton MTB | MTB MINI | paid | |
93 | Truszczyński Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | VO2max MTB Team | Duathlon | |
94 | Opinc Marcin | Tczew | Polska | Maraton MTB | ciezkieslowa.pl | MTB MINI | paid on-line |
95 | Bluj Mikołaj | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | VO2max MTB Team | Duathlon | paid on-line |
96 | Krukowski Jan | Jastrzębia Góra | Polska | Maraton MTB | Klif MTB Team | MTB MINI | paid on-line |
97 | Kulka Jan | Pogórze | Polska | Duathlon | Duathlon | paid on-line | |
98 | Dajek Janusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Maraton MTB | Flash Team | MTB MINI | paid on-line |
99 | dobrolińska dorota | gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | Duathlon | paid on-line | |
100 | Lip Rafał | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | NYPEL REDA | Duathlon | paid on-line |
Views: 19571