# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maziński Zbigniew | Susz | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ | paid on-line |
2 | Rozkocha Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | GK STG | paid on-line |
3 | Gizela Michał | Kartuzy | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | paid on-line | |
4 | Ziniewicz Leon | Malbork | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | Waniewski Coaching | limit reached |
5 | Ziniewicz Łukasz | Malbork | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | Waniewski Coaching | paid on-line |
6 | Nowak Barbara | Tczew | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | paid on-line | |
7 | Matyszewski Marcin | Tczew | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | paid on-line | |
8 | Matyszewska Sylwia | Tczew | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | paid on-line | |
9 | Majkowski Daniel | Gdynia | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | FTI Racing Team | paid on-line |
10 | Tymiński Tomasz | Kowale | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | paid on-line | |
11 | Frąckiewicz Iwona | Gdańsk | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | paid on-line | |
12 | Czeszejko Grzegorz | Prabuty | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | paid on-line | |
13 | Zamoński Mariusz | Borzechowo | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | GK STG | paid on-line |
14 | Bluj Mikołaj | Gdynia | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | VO2max MTB Team | paid on-line |
15 | Borcowski Janusz | Gdynia | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | weterynek.pl | paid on-line |
16 | Bluj Roman | Gdynia | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | VO2max MTB Team | paid on-line |
17 | Reinholz Dariusz | Terespol Pomorski / Świecue | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | MTB Eldar Świecie | limit reached |
18 | Bruderek Daniel | Gdańsk | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | paid on-line | |
19 | Pióro Maria | Gorzędziej | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | Biegający Tczew | paid on-line |
20 | Ożga Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | paid on-line | |
21 | Szczepaniak Paweł | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | paid on-line | |
22 | Engelberg Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | Invicta Power Team | paid on-line |
23 | Sarach Leszek | Czarlin | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | paid on-line | |
24 | Kwiatkowska Anna | Tczew | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | Biegający Tczew | paid on-line |
25 | Drewek Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | Rącze ramy | paid on-line |
26 | Andruszkiewicz Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | Rącze ramy | paid on-line |
27 | Zwolak Leszek | Gdańsk | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | Rącze ramy | paid on-line |
28 | Olszewski Bogusław | Kwidzyn | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | CYKLO KWIDZYN | paid on-line |
29 | Styczeń Roman | Elbląg | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | HYDROPRESS KM BIKE MTB Team | paid on-line |
30 | Riebandt Sławek | tczew | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | paid on-line | |
31 | Baran Jacek | Prabuty | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | paid on-line | |
32 | Sobieralski Piotr | tczew | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | Tczewski Klub Rowerowy | paid |
33 | Markowski Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | RACK TEAM MTB | paid on-line |
34 | Lange Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | RACK TEAM MTB | paid on-line |
35 | Nierzwicki Piotr | Sulnowo | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | paid on-line | |
36 | Jaskólski Rafał | Gniew | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | OPANUJ GNIEW | paid on-line |
37 | Mejer Artur | Tczew | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | paid on-line | |
38 | Czykierda Jacek | Tczew | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | paid on-line | |
39 | Kukawka Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | limit reached | |
40 | Kinowski Tomasz | Jankowo Gdańskie | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | paid on-line | |
41 | Olszewski Kamil | Grudziądz | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | ROWEROWYGRUDZIADZ.PL | paid on-line |
42 | Ebertowski Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | paid |
43 | Zwirbulis Krystian | Tczew | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | paid | |
44 | Pobłocka Jolanta | Tczew | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | Tcz.pl | paid |
45 | Grubich Marcin | Tczew | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | paid on-line | |
46 | Moszyński Marcin | Tczew | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | paid on-line | |
47 | Sosnowski Witold | Tczew | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | Powiat Tczewski | paid |
48 | Majewski Maciej | Gdansk | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | paid on-line | |
49 | Telęga Jan | Gdynia | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | paid on-line | |
50 | Labon Piotr | Koteże | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | GK STG | paid |
51 | Zieliński Artur | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | GKSTG | paid |
52 | Kukuła Janusz | Rokitki | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | Biegający Tczew | paid on-line |
53 | BIEŁANOWICZ KINGA | Tczew | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | paid on-line | |
54 | Romańska Aleksandra | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | GK STG | paid |
55 | Mojsiewicz Zbigniew | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | GK STG | paid |
56 | Bator Jarosław | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | GK STG | limit reached |
57 | Byczyński Janusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | GK STG | paid |
58 | PEPLIŃSKI DANIEL | ŚWIECIE | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | BLACKRAM TEAM | paid on-line |
59 | Sadkowska Marta | Gdansk | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | paid on-line | |
60 | Kaszuba Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | Adva Optical Networking | paid on-line |
61 | Żytkiewicz Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | paid on-line | |
62 | Dzienisz Janusz | Gdynia | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | Adva Optical Networking | paid on-line |
63 | Gołąb Marta | Gdynia | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | paid on-line | |
64 | Melzacka Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | Trzepaki | paid on-line |
65 | Gruba Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | Trzepaki | paid on-line |
66 | Suska Mirosław | ELBLĄG | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | paid on-line | |
67 | LUSIŃSKA MAGDA | ELBLĄG | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | paid on-line | |
68 | Ślot Michał | Toruń | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | TTC Beretta Toruń | paid on-line |
69 | Kwaśniewski Krzysztof Kwaśniewski | Skarszewo | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | BLACKRAM TEAM | paid on-line |
70 | LUSIŃSKI WOJCIECH | ELBLĄG | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | paid on-line | |
71 | Lipkowski Paweł | Tczew | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | paid on-line | |
72 | Gałkowski Radosław | Nowy Staw | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | limit reached | |
73 | Derlaga Kamil | Szymankowo | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | paid on-line | |
74 | Papierowski Damian | Świecie | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | BLACKRAM TEAM | paid on-line |
75 | Potoczek Andrzej | Lichnowy | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | PRESS GLASS BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY | paid on-line |
76 | Anaczkowski Łukasz | Malbork | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | GK GRYF TCZEW | paid |
77 | Mądzielewski Sławomir | Świecie | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | paid on-line | |
78 | Kulling Monika | Gnieżdżewo | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | Klif MTB Team | limit reached |
79 | Czerwińska Bożena | Rakowiec | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | paid on-line | |
80 | Slipcewicz Tomasz | Rakowiec | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | paid on-line | |
81 | Górski Dariusz | Pelplin | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | paid on-line | |
82 | Skweres Mariusz | Pelplin | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | KLUB AKTYWNEGO PELPLINIAKA | paid on-line |
83 | Świderski Ireneusz | Pelplin | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | KLUB AKTYWNEGO PELPLINIAKA | paid on-line |
84 | Nabakowska Katarzyna | Pelplin | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | Klub Aktywnego Pelpliniaka | limit reached |
85 | NADOLSKI WALDEMAR | TCZEW | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | G.K. "GRYF TCZEW " | paid |
86 | Zawistowski Sylwester | Gdańsk | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | paid on-line | |
87 | Zachciał Tomek | Kowale | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | VO2max MTB Team | limit reached |
88 | Pogorzelski Jarek | Pszczółki | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | 5-10-15 | paid on-line |
89 | Kalinowski Marcin | Malbork | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | limit reached | |
90 | Wybraniak Dariusz | Tczew | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | Tczewski Klub Rowerowy | paid |
91 | Gumkowski Mateusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | Biały Kenijczyk | paid on-line |
92 | Karczewski Maciej | Tczew | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | paid on-line | |
93 | Stoppa Wojciech | Pelplin | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | Klub Aktywnego Pelpliniaka | paid on-line |
94 | Zabrocki Łukasz | Tczew | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | Press Glass Biegamy i Wspieramy | paid on-line |
95 | Ślęzak Adam | Gmina Tolkmicko | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | OSP POGRODZIE | paid on-line |
96 | Ciesielski Witold | Gdańsk | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | limit reached | |
97 | Majewski Marek | Prabuty | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ | limit reached |
98 | Zimny Sebastian | Tczewskie Łąki | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | PRESS GLASS BIEGAMY I WSPIERAMY | paid on-line |
99 | Koralewski Mariusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | Żołnierze Wyklęci | paid on-line |
100 | szczepański leszek | Kwidzyn | Polska | START Cross Rowerowy | CYKLO KWIDZYN | paid on-line |
Views: 13357