# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lewandowski Krystian | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Mega | ||
2 | Wybraniak Dariusz | Tczew | Polska | START Mini | Tczewski Klub Rowerowy | paid |
3 | Gabryel Maciej | Żabno | Polska | START Mini | TRI Starogard Gdański | paid |
4 | Kowal Borys | WEJHEROWO | Polska | START Mega | ||
5 | Gabryel Zachariasz | Sumin | Polska | START Mini | TRI Starogard Gdański | paid |
6 | Janczewski Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | paid | |
7 | Roszczyniała Marlena | Bydgoszcz | Polska | START Mini | paid | |
8 | Szoch Tomasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | START Mini | paid | |
9 | MARZEC TOMASZ | SŁUPSK | Polska | START Mini | MYGYM SŁUPSK | paid |
10 | RODZIŃSKI DAMIAN | SŁUPSK | Polska | START Mini | STOPA SŁUPSK | paid |
11 | Opinc Marcin | Tczew | Polska | START Mini | CIEZKIESLOWA.PL | paid |
12 | Krefta Martyna | Kamienicki Młyn | Polska | START Mini | Baszta Bytów | |
13 | Iwaszko Łukasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | START Mega | BIKEBOYS CADMARIO TEAM | |
14 | Wiczling Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | Team Verge Polska | paid |
15 | Stoppa Wojciech | Pelplin | Polska | START Mini | KLUB AKTYWNEGO PELPLINIAKA | |
16 | Rompalski Dariusz | Świecie | Polska | START Mini | Klub Kolarski Wda Świecie | paid |
17 | Byczyński Janusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Mini | GK STG | paid |
18 | Romanowski Mateusz | Stare Pole | Polska | START Mega | GK STG | paid |
19 | Hercke Adam | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Maraton Rodzinny | GK STG | |
20 | Dobrowolski Wojciech Dobrowolski | Grudziądz | Polska | START Mega | AGRO-MIL MTB green team | |
21 | Torzewska Małgorzata | Bydgoszcz | Polska | START Mega | AMSports Bydgoszcz MTB Team | paid |
22 | Torzewski Sebastian | Bydgoszcz | Polska | START Mega | AMSports Bydgoszcz MTB Team | paid |
23 | Dajek Janusz | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | Flash Team | paid |
24 | Torzewski Jacek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | START Mega | AMSports Bydgoszcz MTB Team | paid |
25 | Dalecki Jakub | Kościerzyna | Polska | START Mini | MLKS Baszta Bytów | paid |
26 | PIOTROWSKI DARIUSZ | ŚWIECIE | Polska | START Mega | MTB ELDAR ŚWIECIE | paid |
27 | Gracz Katarzyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Mini | GK STG | |
28 | Krefft Maria Krefft | Parchowo | Polska | START Mini | MLKS Baszta Bytów | paid |
29 | Głodowski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | START Mini | ||
30 | Świderski Franciszek | Pelplin | Polska | START Maraton Rodzinny | KLUB AKTYWNEGO PELPLINIAKA | |
31 | Świderski Ireneusz | Pelplin | Polska | START Maraton Rodzinny | KLUB AKTYWNEGO PELPLINIAKA | |
32 | Kasprzak Radosław | Gdynia | Polska | START Mega | paid | |
33 | Świątek Karolina | Tczew | Polska | START Maraton Rodzinny | ||
34 | Wysiecki Mirosław | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mega | paid | |
35 | Sień Dawid | Sulnowo | Polska | START Mega | MTB HAS Team | paid |
36 | Tasior Paweł | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | START Mega | TA KO Team | paid |
37 | Nabakowska Katarzyna | Pelplin | Polska | START Mini | KLUB AKTYWNEGO PELPLINIAKA | paid |
38 | Jastrzębski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | Quick Step Floor Pro Cycling Team | |
39 | Grubba Marek | Koronowo | Polska | START Mini | paid | |
40 | Marzejon Mikołaj | Chłapowo | Polska | START Mini | KLIF MTB Team | paid |
41 | Marzejon Dariusz | Chłapowo | Polska | START Mini | KLIF MTB TEAM | paid |
42 | Jagielski Jacek | Świecie | Polska | START Mega | Klub Kolarski Wda Świecie | paid |
43 | Kuflewski Bartosz | Bytów | Polska | START Mini | MLKS Baszta Bytów | paid |
44 | Cyra Jarosław | Kościerzyna | Polska | START Mega | MLKS Baszta Bytów | paid |
45 | Fijołek Jarek | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | opony3miasto.pl | |
46 | Romańska Aleksandra | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Mini | GK STG | paid |
47 | Majewski Marek | Prabuty | Polska | START Mega | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ | |
48 | Karczewski Maciej | Tczew | Polska | START Mini | paid | |
49 | Solarski Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mega | paid | |
50 | Frelichowska Joanna | Gdynia | Polska | START Mini | paid | |
51 | Belt Kacper Belt | Świecie | Polska | START Mega | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | paid |
52 | Belt Jarosław | Świecie | Polska | START Mega | MTB ELDAR Świecie | paid |
53 | Wojtkowski Nikodem | Gdańsk | Polska | START Maraton Rodzinny | ||
54 | Wojtkowska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | START Maraton Rodzinny | ||
55 | PASZKUDZKI KRZYSZTOF PASZKUDZKI | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | paid | |
56 | Skweres ADRIANA | Pelplin | Polska | START Mini | KLUB AKTYWNEGO PELPLINIAKA | paid |
57 | Lewandowski Michał | Grudziądz | Polska | START Mini | paid | |
58 | Leciejewski Mateusz | Człuchów | Polska | START Mini | NDF TEAM CZŁUCHÓW | paid |
59 | gorazdowski Filip | Kłanino | Polska | START Mini | KLIF MTB CHŁAPOWO | paid |
60 | Łepek Marcin | Malbork | Polska | START Mini | paid | |
61 | Ruczyński Arkadiusz | Elbląg | Polska | START Mini | Hydropress KM Bike MTB Team Elbląg | |
62 | Szul Bartłomiej | Gdynia | Polska | START Mini | paid | |
63 | Moenert Leon | Gdańsk | Polska | START Maraton Rodzinny | ||
64 | Moenert Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | START Maraton Rodzinny | ||
65 | Moenert Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | START Maraton Rodzinny | ||
66 | Różański Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | Trigar MTB Team | paid |
67 | Moenert Remigiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | paid | |
68 | Bruski Szymon | Dziemiany | Polska | START Mini | ||
69 | Kaczmarek Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mega | Babskie Kręcenie/ Saltus.pl | paid |
70 | Silarski Łukasz | Świecie | Polska | START Mega | Klub Kolarski WDA Świecie | paid |
71 | Jarząbek Bartłomiej | Karsin | Polska | START Mega | GardenFlora MTB Team | paid |
72 | Jeżewski Tomek | Gdynia | Polska | START Mini | ||
73 | Szklarski Ireneusz | Rumia | Polska | START Mini | Norda Active Team | paid |
74 | Fusowski Sebastian | Wejherowo | Polska | START Mini | NORDA Active Team | paid |
75 | Stasik Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | START Mini | paid | |
76 | Mróz Krzysztof | Kwidzyn | Polska | START Mega | ||
77 | Styczeń Roman | Elbląg | Polska | START Mini | HYDROPRESS KM BIKE MTB Team | paid |
78 | Mielewczyk Justyna | Reda | Polska | START Mini | paid | |
79 | Bury Liliana | Reda | Polska | START Mini | paid | |
80 | Biedunkiewicz Robert | Gdynia | Polska | START Mega | solarium Kikada | |
81 | Bejm Joanna | Gdynia | Polska | START Mega | paid | |
82 | Grzesik Stanisław | Gdynia | Polska | START Mini | NORDA Active Team | paid |
83 | Markowski Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | RACK TEAM MTB | paid |
84 | Grundman Dariusz | Tczew | Polska | START Mini | paid | |
85 | Potrykus Filip | Chłapowo | Polska | START Mini | KLIF MTB TEAM | paid |
86 | Potrykus Jan | Chłapowo | Polska | START Mini | KLIF MTB TEAM | paid |
87 | jagodzinski tomasz | kwidzyn | Polska | START Mini | paid | |
88 | Ignaszak Robert | Świecie | Polska | START Mini | Klub Kolarski WDA Świecie | paid |
89 | Miszewski Michał | Świecie | Polska | START Mini | Klub Kolarski WDA Świecie | paid |
90 | Zaremba Sławomir | Susz | Polska | START Mini | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ | |
91 | Kilich Arek | Radziejewo | Polska | START Mini | ||
92 | Engelberg Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | Invicta Power Team | paid |
93 | Buja Krystian | Chłapowo | Polska | START Mini | KLIF MTB Team | paid |
94 | Żytkiewicz Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | paid | |
95 | Wiśniewski Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | START Mega | paid | |
96 | Gołąb Patryk | Gdynia | Polska | START Mini | paid | |
97 | Stolp Wojtek | Chojnice | Polska | START Mega | team mtb chojnice | paid |
98 | Żuchliński Adam | Gdynia | Polska | START Mega | ||
99 | Kowalski Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | paid | |
100 | ZAKRZEWSKA BEATA | ROKOCIN | Polska | START Mini | paid |
Views: 16744