# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szelak Julia | Nowa Wies Leborska | Polska | Start młodzieżowy | ||
2 | Szelak Mirosław | Nowa Wies Leborska | Polska | Start główny | ||
3 | Sierpiński Adrian | Gdynia | Polska | Start główny | ||
4 | BUKOWSKI Maciej | Inowrocław | Polska | Start główny | Sport4life | |
5 | Kalbarczyk Karolina | Lębork | Polska | Start młodzieżowy | ||
6 | Szymańska Nina | Gdańsk | Polska | Start młodzieżowy | ||
7 | Kościowska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Start główny | zico racing team | |
8 | Szulc Marek | Gdynia | Polska | Start główny | bulwar Gdynia | |
9 | Makowski Andrzej | Jabłówko | Polska | Start główny | paid | |
10 | Lemmle Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Start główny | Jabra RT Friends | |
11 | Ogonowski Jacek | Kórnik | Polska | Start główny | paid | |
12 | Berliński Oskar | Gostynin | Polska | Start młodzieżowy | UKS Zwoleń-Team | |
13 | Heinrich Julia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Start młodzieżowy | Rolla Speed Team | |
14 | Andrzejewski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Start główny | ||
15 | Wenek Maja | Lębork | Polska | Start młodzieżowy | MKS Fighter | |
16 | Posadowski Kazimierz Posadowski | Pasewalk | Niemcy | Start główny | OBFST | paid |
17 | CHOMIAK MARIUSZ | GDYNIA | Polska | Start główny | ||
18 | Zdancewicz Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | Start główny | paid | |
19 | Jezierny Marek | Gdynia | Polska | Start główny | ||
20 | Łabinowicz Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | Start główny | TWISTER TRÓJMIASTO | |
21 | Łabinowicz Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Start główny | ||
22 | Nagórska Anna Maria | Gdańsk | Polska | Start główny | paid | |
23 | Kowalski Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | Start główny | Twister Trójmiasto | paid |
24 | Borlik Rafał | Nowa Wies Leborska | Polska | Start główny | Novile Team | |
25 | hempel jan | GDYNIA | Polska | Start główny | bulwar gdynia | |
26 | Kosmala Jan | Poznań | Polska | Start główny | paid | |
27 | Konic Katarzyna | Poznań | Polska | Start główny | paid | |
28 | Koszałka Andrzej | Nowa Wieś Lęborska | Polska | Start główny | Novile | |
29 | Stachowska Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Start główny | ||
30 | Mazurek Wiesław | Gdynia | Polska | Start główny | ||
31 | Zagdanska Martyna | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | Start młodzieżowy | Pruszcz Gdański | |
32 | Osinski Stanislaw | Grudziadz | Polska | Start główny | PORTAL-KLUB | |
33 | PAWŁOWSKI JACEK | GDYNIA | Polska | Start główny | bulwar gdynia | |
34 | Chyliński-Ochej Sławomir | Gdańsk | Polska | Start główny | ||
35 | Strzałkowski Andrzej | Płońsk | Polska | Start główny | ||
36 | ŚLĄSKI Piotr | Giżycko | Polska | Start główny | Giżyckie Stowarzyszenie Łyzwiarskie "Czarne Pantery" | |
37 | ŚLĄSKI Piotr | Giżycko | Polska | Start główny | Giżyckie Stowarzyszenie Łyżwiarskie "Czarne Pantery" | |
38 | Pawelec Zbigniew | Juszkowo | Polska | Start główny | Jabra Roller Team Friends | paid |
39 | Pakulska Jagna | Gdynia | Polska | Start młodzieżowy | ||
40 | Pakulski Milosz | Gdynia | Polska | Start młodzieżowy | ||
41 | Kseniak Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start główny | TWISTER TRÓJMIASTO | paid |
42 | Szumlas Arkadiusz | MRZEZINO | Polska | Start główny | Jabra RT Friends / Mrzezino | paid |
43 | Szumlas Dorota | MRZEZINO | Polska | Start główny | Jabra RT Friends / Mrzezino | paid |
44 | Szumlas Jacek | Mrzezino | Polska | Start główny | Jabra RT Friends / Mrzezino | paid |
45 | Bartosiewicz Jakub | Rumia | Polska | Start główny | ||
46 | Jażdżewska Antonina | Choczewo | Polska | Start młodzieżowy | Szkoła Podstawowa Choczewo | |
47 | Jażdżewska Lena | Choczewo | Polska | Start młodzieżowy | Szkoła Podstawowa Choczewo | |
48 | Gołębiewski Hubert | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Start główny | paid | |
49 | naczk wiktoria | lębork | Polska | Start młodzieżowy | chodzezkijami Lębork team lęborskie kije | |
50 | Słowik Arkadiusz | Kruklanki | Polska | Start główny | paid | |
51 | SŁAWIŃSKA HANNA | GDAŃSK | Polska | Start główny | ||
52 | Skibicka Marta | Lębork | Polska | Start główny | Jabra RT Friends | paid |
53 | Konkol Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Start główny | Jabra RT Friends | paid |
54 | SACZUK WOJCIECH | Gdańsk | Polska | Start główny | TWISTER TRÓJMIASTO | |
55 | Flis Krzysztof | Rotmanka | Polska | Start główny | paid | |
56 | Ziółkowski Julian | Gdańsk | Polska | Start główny | stowarzyszenie wrotkarskie "Gdańskie Lwy" | paid |
Views: 6122