# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neumann Andrzej | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | paid on-line | |
2 | Nagow Michał | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | paid on-line |
3 | Małecki Jakub | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA | |
4 | Klaybor Dawid | Żagań | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | 34 BKPanc | |
5 | Robaczewska Kinga | Dobrcz | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | paid on-line | |
6 | Priewe Paweł | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | paid on-line | |
7 | Pawlik Stanisław | Osielsko | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | biegaj z dębami | paid on-line |
8 | Lewandowski Maciej | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | paid on-line |
9 | Kolmajer Rafał | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | paid on-line |
10 | Rychter Karol | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | Karol | paid |
11 | Liwoch Grzegorz | Osielsko | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | paid on-line | |
12 | Marcinkowski Paweł | Grębocin | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | paid on-line | |
13 | Sawicki Marcin | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | paid | |
14 | Woźniakowska Agata | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | paid on-line |
15 | Badowski Krzysztof | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | Stowarzyszenie Oculus Bydgoszcz | paid on-line |
16 | Śledziński Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | Różowe trampki Moniki | paid on-line |
17 | Rybka Aldona | Zielonka | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | #b3k | paid on-line |
18 | Retecki Krzysztof | Ostromecko | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | paid on-line | |
19 | Wiśniewska Aleksandra | Mrocza | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | paid | |
20 | Wiśniewska Ewa | Drzewianowo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | paid | |
21 | Szatkowski Marcin | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | run LOTTO Bydgostia | paid on-line |
22 | Łaz Kamil | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | paid on-line |
23 | Kadow Ryszard | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | Run Pasja | paid on-line |
24 | Ożga Agnieszka | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | paid on-line | |
25 | Kotowska-Kowalska Anna | Gorzeń | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | paid on-line | |
26 | Pasieka Tomasz | Drzewianowo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | paid on-line | |
27 | Pasieka Magda | Drzewianowo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | MAM TĘ MOC | paid on-line |
28 | Magusiak Agnieszka | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | paid on-line | |
29 | Perlik Grzegorz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | paid on-line | |
30 | Nunzek agnieszka | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | ||
31 | Klinikowski Jacek | Świekatowo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | paid on-line |
32 | Brzeziński Bartosz | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | Latające Dywany | paid on-line |
33 | Labziuk Oleksandr | Winnica | Ukraina | Bieg Główny - 10km | Achilles Leszno | |
34 | Dąbrowski Adam | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | paid on-line | |
35 | Nitka Ireneusz | Nakło nad Notecia | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | paid on-line | |
36 | Szczęsny Arkadiusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | Dynamo Skarpa | paid on-line |
37 | Wojtasik Sławomir | Runowo Krajeńskie | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | TKKF Wodnik Więcbork | paid on-line |
38 | Żywica Adam | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | Brzoza Biega | paid on-line |
39 | Rakoczy Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | ITEN - The Home of Champions | paid on-line |
40 | Błaszkiewicz Marzena | BORÓWNO | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | paid on-line | |
41 | Tomkiel Piotr | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | paid on-line | |
42 | Sadecki Karol | Chełmno | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | CB 163 | paid on-line |
43 | GIERACH Marcin | Niemcz | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | Trispace | paid on-line |
44 | Szenk Marta | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | paid on-line | |
45 | Wyborna Renata | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | paid | |
46 | Grzegorzewski Rafal | Niemcz | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | paid on-line | |
47 | Gzyl Mikolaj | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | Janusze triathlonu 'Exodus' Team | paid on-line |
48 | Wojciechowski Grzegorz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | ||
49 | Gwóźdź Kamil | Więcbork | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK - BIEGAJĄCA RODZINKA | paid |
50 | Kubanek Łukasz | Niemcz | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | TEAMOCHAL | paid |
51 | Krawisz Maciej | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | LP500 | paid |
52 | Dering Hanna | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | Bydgoskie Żółwie | paid on-line |
53 | Gorgol Renata | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | LP 500 | paid on-line |
54 | Gorgol Tomasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | LP 500 | paid on-line |
55 | Makowski Sławomir | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | paid on-line |
56 | Mleczek Alfred | Jagodowo | Polska | Bieg Główny - 10km | paid on-line |
Views: 6867