# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Terech Tomasz | Radzionków | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | TourSport Running Team | paid |
2 | Polok Robert | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | AWF Katowice | paid |
3 | Dziuba Patryk | Lubliniec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Mafia Team Lubliniec | paid |
4 | Jastrzębska Paulina | Łazy | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | paid | |
5 | Witkowska Katarzyna | Bytom | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | paid | |
6 | Sprot Ramona | Radzionków | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | paid | |
7 | Stanek Katarzyna | Bytom | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | paid | |
8 | Kachniarz Antoni | Zabrze | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
9 | Kostro Rafał | Gliwice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Sekcja Biegowa Familia | paid |
10 | Nowicki Kamil | Gliwice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Sekcja Biegowa Familia | paid |
11 | Borowiak Mateusz | Gliwice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Sekcja Biegowa Familia | paid |
12 | Sochacka Aleksandra | Gliwice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Sekcja Biegowa Familia | paid |
13 | Kucharewicz Adam | Radzionków | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Cidry Lotajom | paid |
14 | Raba Martyna | Gliwice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Sekcja Biegowa Familia | paid |
15 | Duch Maciej | tarnowskie góry | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | paid | |
16 | Wróbel Marek | Bytom | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | paid | |
17 | Tarnowski Maciej | Kraków | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | paid | |
18 | Grabski Paweł | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | paid | |
19 | Bemś Emilia | Gliwice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | paid | |
20 | Putowska Natalia | Gliwice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | paid | |
21 | Kusz Marcin | Knurów | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | paid | |
22 | Poźniak Radosław | Bytom | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | |
23 | Szczęśniak Przemysław | Tychy | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | paid | |
24 | Cieślik Mateusz | Zabrze | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | |||
25 | Tracz Barbara | Gliwice | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | |||
26 | jankowska anna | zabrze | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
27 | Szaganiec Dariusz | Świerklaniec | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
28 | Kozubek Katarzyna | Bytom | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | paid | |
29 | Pisingas Mariusz | Gliwice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Sekcja Biegowa Familia | paid |
30 | Mądrzyk Daniel | Kraków | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | paid | |
31 | Wistel Kamil | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | paid | |
32 | Materna Beata | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Lecymy Durś | paid |
33 | Świerc Artur | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | paid | |
34 | Stalmach Damian | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | paid | |
35 | Janocha Paweł | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | paid | |
36 | Rak Mirek | bytom-stroszek | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Btm runners | paid |
37 | Korus Karina | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Cidry Lotajom | paid |
38 | Cieśla Anna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Lecymy Durś | paid |
39 | Miśtalski Damian | Bytom | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | paid | |
40 | Czyżewska Agnieszka | Częstochowa | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
41 | Ruban Rafał | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | paid | |
42 | Zając Łukasz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Lecymy Durś | paid |
43 | Hejno Iwona | Bytom | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
44 | Kożuch Agnieszka | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Lecymy Durś | paid |
45 | Wegner Tomasz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Lecymy Durś | paid |
46 | Baranek Marek | Bytom | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | OPEL ACTIVE TEAM | paid |
47 | Szymonek Kinga | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Lecymy Durś | paid |
48 | Rzeźniczek Klaudia | Piekary Slaskie | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Lecymy Durś | paid |
49 | Kapica Ewelina | Bytom | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | paid | |
50 | Skalska Anna | Bytom | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | 1980 | paid |
51 | Szołtysik Barbara | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Lecymy Durś | paid |
52 | Gumulak Anna | Bytom | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Cidry Lotajom | paid |
53 | Łukaszewski Maciej | Świętochłowice | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Lecymy Durś | paid |
54 | Jędrzejewska Beata | BYTOM | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | paid | |
55 | Andraczek Tomasz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Lecymy Durś | paid |
56 | Czempiel Mateusz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Lecymy Durś | paid |
57 | Hajda Klaudiusz | Bytom | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | paid | |
58 | Hajda Olga | Bytom | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | paid | |
59 | Pośpiech Kamil | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
60 | Ozdoba Marcin | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Lecymy Durś | paid |
61 | Urbańczyk Dawid | Bytom | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Lecymy Durś | paid |
62 | Stolarek Małgorzata | Bytom | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | KINGa TEAM | paid |
63 | Matunin Alina | Bytom | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | paid |
64 | Wesoły Krzysztof | Bytom | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | paid |
65 | Rębisz- Wesoły Agnieszka | Bytom | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | paid |
66 | Hordziejewicz-Karasińska Ewa | Bytom | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | paid | |
67 | Dziurka Dariusz | Bytom | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | KMP Bytom | paid |
68 | Bongilaj Anna | Bytom | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | paid |
69 | Mrowiec Maciej | Bytom | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Uniwersytet Śląski | paid |
70 | Korczewska Beata | Bytom | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | paid |
71 | Adamczyk Rafał | Bytom | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Cidry Lotajom | paid |
72 | Mrachacz Piotr | Bytom | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | paid |
73 | Mrachacz Dorota | Bytom | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | paid |
74 | Wesołowska Daria | Bytom | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | paid |
75 | Wesołowski Grzegorz | Bytom | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | paid |
76 | Krasoń Rafał | piekary slaskie | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Lecymy Durś | paid |
77 | Szymańczyk Aleksandra | Bytom | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | paid | |
78 | Gąbka Grzegorz | Bytom | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | paid | |
79 | GAJOS AGNIESZKA | BYTOM | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | paid |
80 | Szymkowska Zuzanna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | BTM Runners | paid |
81 | Szołtysik Bartosz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | LECYMY DURŚ | paid |
82 | Hodor Robert | Bytom | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | paid | |
83 | Gaweł Artur | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Lecymy Durś | paid |
84 | Pijet Wojciech | Bytom | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | paid |
85 | Bonk Jolanta | Bytom | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | paid |
86 | Harwig Tomasz | Radzionków | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Cidry lotajom | paid |
87 | Socha Marlena | Ruda Śląska | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | paid | |
88 | Koniec Mariusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | paid |
89 | Olesiak Radosław | Zabrze | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | AZS UŚ | paid |
90 | Gębski Andrzej | Bytom | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | paid |
91 | Kawecka Ania | Maków | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Wolbrom Team | paid |
92 | Grochowski Michał | Bytom | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | paid |
93 | Lepich Jacek | Bytom | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | paid | |
94 | Ziętal Halina | Bytiom | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | paid | |
95 | Nitecki Damian | Bytom | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | paid |
96 | Szulc Barbara | Bytom | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | paid |
97 | Matuć Aleksandra | Bytom | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | paid |
98 | Bobulski Janusz | Bytom | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | ||
99 | Sławiański Wojciech | Bytom | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | paid | |
100 | Zając Łukasz | Bytom | Polska | BIEG GŁÓWNY 10km | paid |
Views: 11880