# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanslik Aleksandra | Ruda Śląska | Polska | FALA 6 (12:50) | Socios Górnik&S.A.S. | paid |
2 | Ostrowski Maciej Ostrowski | Knurów | Polska | FALA 6 (12:50) | Socios Górnik&S.A.S | paid |
3 | Tyczyński Ryszard | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | FALA 7 (13:00) | ||
4 | Bujak Angelina | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | FALA 6 (12:50) | paid | |
5 | Stassek Eugeniusz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | FALA 6 (12:50) | WOPR Piekary Śląskie | paid |
6 | Król Kamil | Mysłowice | Polska | FALA 6 (12:50) | Wataha Czerwonego Kapturka | paid |
7 | Grzesica Dawid | Orzesze | Polska | FALA 6 (12:50) | CONTRA ZAWIŚĆ | |
8 | Lapczyk Paweł | Orzesze | Polska | FALA 6 (12:50) | CONTRA ZAWIŚĆ | |
9 | Gońka Monika | Gliwice | Polska | FALA 4 (12:30) | limit reached | |
10 | Kaczmarczyk Julia | Gliwice | Polska | FALA 4 (12:30) | paid | |
11 | Bielesz Remigiusz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | FALA 7 (13:00) | ||
12 | Basiaga Anita | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | FALA 4 (12:30) | limit reached | |
13 | Jasiński Mateusz | Giżycko | Polska | FALA 6 (12:50) | paid | |
14 | Kraiński Piotr | Czeladź | Polska | FALA 7 (13:00) | Lecymy Durś | paid |
15 | Cieślar Marta | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | FALA 4 (12:30) | paid | |
16 | Piątek Przemuś | Zbrojewsko | Polska | FALA 5 (12:40) | paid | |
17 | Korus Karina | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | FALA 4 (12:30) | Cidry Lotajom | paid |
18 | Targoś Michał | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | FALA 4 (12:30) | paid | |
19 | Kuna Marcin | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | FALA 5 (12:40) | paid | |
20 | Kandora Anna | Piekary Śląskie | FALA 5 (12:40) | paid | ||
21 | Szega Barbara | Piekary Śląskie | FALA 5 (12:40) | paid | ||
22 | Kubalak Agnieszka | Piekary Śląskie | FALA 5 (12:40) | paid | ||
23 | Bąk Katarzyna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | FALA 5 (12:40) | paid | |
24 | Kuc Marek | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | FALA 6 (12:50) | WOPR Piekary Śląskie | paid |
25 | Ciemka Marcin | Piekary Slaskie | Polska | FALA 14 (14:10) | paid | |
26 | Miś Bartosz | Sosnowiec | Polska | FALA 6 (12:50) | paid | |
27 | Wojtasik Damian | Tychy | Polska | FALA 5 (12:40) | Oś H | paid |
28 | Zaja Marlena | Bytom | Polska | FALA 4 (12:30) | paid | |
29 | Krążyński Adam | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | FALA 6 (12:50) | WOPR Piekary Śląskie | |
30 | Więckowski Marek | Piekary Śl | Polska | FALA 6 (12:50) | WOPR Piekary Śląskie | paid |
31 | Guzdek Tomasz | Bytom | Polska | FALA 4 (12:30) | Tour Sport Running Team | limit reached |
32 | Okroskowicz Tomasz | Radzionków | Polska | FALA 4 (12:30) | Tour Sport Running Team | paid |
33 | Tomala Jaksik Sabina | Piekary Slaskie | Polska | FALA 6 (12:50) | WOPR Piekary Śląskie | paid |
34 | Krawczyk Marzena | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | FALA 6 (12:50) | WOPR Piekary Śląskie | paid |
35 | Krawczyk Wojciech | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | FALA 6 (12:50) | WOPR Piekary Śląskie | paid |
36 | Mioduszewska Weronika | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | FALA 4 (12:30) | limit reached | |
37 | Skubacz Anna | Bobrowniki | Polska | FALA 4 (12:30) | paid | |
38 | Wąs Katarzyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | FALA 2 (12:10) | paid | |
39 | Pasich Andrzej | Sosnowiec | Polska | FALA 3 (12:20) | GitFit | paid |
40 | Stempel Jarosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | FALA 3 (12:20) | Git fit | paid |
41 | Wałęsiak Patrycja | Sosnowiec | Polska | FALA 4 (12:30) | Power Training | paid |
42 | SZCZERBA TOMASZ | Sosnowiec | Polska | FALA 5 (12:40) | paid | |
43 | Andraczek Tomasz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | FALA 3 (12:20) | Lecymy Durś | limit reached |
44 | Świadek Wojciech | Góra Siewierska | Polska | FALA 7 (13:00) | Kabanina Race Team | paid |
45 | Romik Bartosz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | FALA 3 (12:20) | paid | |
46 | Legieżyński Krzysztof | Gliwice | Polska | FALA 14 (14:10) | paid | |
47 | Kryczek Piotr | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | FALA 3 (12:20) | Gym el Toro Running Team | paid |
48 | Głąb Małgorzata | Łazy | Polska | FALA 3 (12:20) | paid | |
49 | Seweryn Jola | Łazy | Polska | FALA 3 (12:20) | paid | |
50 | Kuźniak Joanna | Ryczów | Polska | FALA 3 (12:20) | paid | |
51 | Starczynowska Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | FALA 3 (12:20) | paid | |
52 | Gancarczyk Klaudia | Sosnowiec | Polska | FALA 3 (12:20) | paid | |
53 | Ćwikła Kinga | Sosnowiec | Polska | FALA 3 (12:20) | paid | |
54 | Adamiak Marek | Skoczów | Polska | FALA 1 (12:00) | ŚWIRY STELA | paid |
55 | Łazowski Maciej | Bytom | Polska | FALA 2 (12:10) | PURE FIRE TEAM | paid |
56 | Papaja Tomasz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | FALA 3 (12:20) | MOSiR Piekary Śląskie | limit reached |
57 | Grzegorzyca Szymon | Bytom | Polska | FALA 2 (12:10) | TKS Karate Lubos | paid |
58 | Jarząbek Victoria | Radzionków | Polska | FALA 2 (12:10) | TKS Karate Lubos | paid |
59 | Szałański Łukasz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | FALA 3 (12:20) | Lecymy Durś | paid |
60 | Rybak Anna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | FALA 1 (12:00) | #SRTGTG | paid |
61 | Turant Karolina | Piekary ślàskie | Polska | FALA 5 (12:40) | Lecymy Durś | paid |
62 | Hamerla Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | FALA 3 (12:20) | Gitfit | paid |
63 | Smolik Sławomir | Świętochłowice | Polska | FALA 3 (12:20) | Gitfit | paid |
64 | Nykiel Mariusz | Mysłowice | Polska | FALA 2 (12:10) | Socios Górnik&S.A.S | limit reached |
65 | WYŻKIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW | MIKOŁÓW | Polska | FALA 2 (12:10) | MIRAŻ RACE TEAM | paid |
66 | RUST MARTYNA | ZABRZE | Polska | FALA 2 (12:10) | paid | |
67 | Murdzek Aleksandra | Bytom | Polska | FALA 2 (12:10) | PURE FIRE TEAM | paid |
68 | Radoła Marcin | Katowice | Polska | FALA 3 (12:20) | MULLER ADRENALINA TEAM | paid |
69 | Stefański Kamil | Piekary Slaskie | Polska | FALA 3 (12:20) | MULLER ADRENALINA TEAM | paid |
70 | Nykiel Artur | Mysłowice | Polska | FALA 1 (12:00) | Socios Górnik&S.A.S | paid |
71 | Skrzypiciel Dominika | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | FALA 7 (13:00) | TG RUN TEAM | paid |
72 | Widawska Agnieszka | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | FALA 7 (13:00) | TG RUN TEAM | paid |
73 | SPYRA AGNIESZKA | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Polska | FALA 7 (13:00) | TG RUN TEAM | paid |
74 | Zajączkowski Paweł | Woźniki | Polska | FALA 7 (13:00) | CrossFit Thorium90 | paid |
75 | Miś Ania | Nakło Śląskie | Polska | FALA 7 (13:00) | CrossFit Thorium90 | paid |
76 | Seliga Paweł | Gliwice | Polska | FALA 14 (14:10) | Biegaj z Trenerami | paid |
77 | Knapik Marek | Piekary Śl. | Polska | FALA 1 (12:00) | Vecchio Skinhead | paid |
78 | SŁOTA Barbara | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | FALA 7 (13:00) | Crossfit Thorium90 | paid |
79 | Kukuczka Aleksandra | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | FALA 7 (13:00) | CrossFit Thorium90 | paid |
80 | Kurasiński Konrad | Brenna | Polska | FALA 1 (12:00) | ŚWIRY STELA | paid |
81 | Dulęba Juliusz | Gliwice | Polska | FALA 2 (12:10) | Biegaj z Trenerami | paid |
82 | Skuta Tomasz | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Pakistan | FALA 1 (12:00) | Pogoria Biega | limit reached |
83 | ADAMIAK EDYTA ADAMIAK | Skoczów | Polska | FALA 1 (12:00) | ŚWIRY STELA | paid |
84 | Pałka Szymon | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | FALA 1 (12:00) | Gałgany | paid |
85 | Malara Dalia | Zabrze | Polska | FALA 1 (12:00) | Gałgany | paid |
86 | Dragon Damian | Bytom | Polska | FALA 1 (12:00) | #SRTGTG | paid |
87 | Krawczyk Krzysztof | Radzionków | Polska | FALA 1 (12:00) | #SRTGTG | paid |
88 | Komora Anna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | FALA 1 (12:00) | #SRTGTG | paid |
89 | Nowak Aleksandra | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | FALA 1 (12:00) | #SRTGTG | paid |
90 | SZADYKO MARCIN | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Polska | FALA 1 (12:00) | #SRTGTG | paid |
91 | Jeziorski Marcin | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | FALA 1 (12:00) | #SRTGTG | paid |
92 | Koza Robert | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | FALA 1 (12:00) | #SRTGTG | paid |
93 | Królikowski Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | FALA 4 (12:30) | KOŁCZU TEAM | paid |
94 | Banaś Justyna | Pruchna | Polska | FALA 1 (12:00) | ŚWIRY STELA | paid |
95 | Gęgotek Ewelina | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | FALA 2 (12:10) | paid | |
96 | Janik Aneta | Pogórze | Polska | FALA 1 (12:00) | ŚWIRY STELA | paid |
97 | Królikowska Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | FALA 4 (12:30) | KOŁCZU TEAM | paid |
98 | Kidawa Grzegorz | Sosnowiec | Polska | FALA 4 (12:30) | Kołczu Team | paid |
99 | Chojna Zygmunt Chojna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | FALA 1 (12:00) | Socios Górnik&S.A.S | limit reached |
100 | Konopacka Wioleta | Siemianowice | Polska | FALA 1 (12:00) | SSM Amator | paid |
Views: 26247