# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michnowicz Piotr | Gdańsk | 21km | |||
2 | SINGER WERONIKA | KOŚCIERZYNA | 21km | paid | ||
3 | Niespodziński Lesław | Tczew | 21km | Biegający Tczew | paid | |
4 | Borski Adam | Wejherowo | 21km | 42.195 Wejherowo | paid | |
5 | Zawadziński Łukasz | PRUSZCZ GDANSKI | 21km | 49 BAZA LOTNICZA | ||
6 | Pachwicewicz-Kiełb Dorota | Gdańsk | 21km | paid | ||
7 | Kowalczyk Jerzy | Gdańsk | 21km | |||
8 | Piernicka Krystyna | Chwaszczyno | 21km | paid | ||
9 | PYSZNIK PIOTR | SKARSZEWY | 21km | 49 BAZA LOTNICZA | ||
10 | SETZKE ARTUR | ŻUKOWO | 21km | Pomorska Szkoła Walki FIGHTER | paid | |
11 | LIHS RAFAŁ | ŻUKOWO | 21km | Pomorska Szkoła Walki FIGHTER | paid | |
12 | Koliński Krzysztof | Lipusz | 21km | paid | ||
13 | Kucharska Anna | Gdańsk | 21km | Reaktywuj się w Maratonie | ||
14 | Sadkowska Krystyna | Starogard Gdański | 21km | BBL Starogard Gdański | paid | |
15 | Hubert Jakub | Pogórze | 21km | paid | ||
16 | Gumowski Michał | Gdynia | 21km | paid | ||
17 | Halman Leszek | Bielkówko | 21km | paid | ||
18 | Dawidowski Jakub | Gdańsk | 21km | paid | ||
19 | Krasowski Łukasz | Gdynia | 21km | paid | ||
20 | Wójcik Sebastian | Lębork | 21km | Alakiernia | ||
21 | HOFFMAN Sławomir | Gdańsk | 21km | Reaktywuj się w maratonie | paid | |
22 | Paprocki Marcin | GDAŃSK | 21km | paid | ||
23 | Byczyńska Barbara | Starogard Gdański | 21km | Biegam Bo Lubię Starogard Gdański | paid | |
24 | ŁAMEK SEBASTIAN | ŚWIECIE | 21km | |||
25 | Chylińska Dorota | Grudziądz | 21km | |||
26 | Łubkowska Grażyna | Gdańsk | 21km | Tabata | paid | |
27 | Detmer Przemysław | Gdańsk | 21km | paid | ||
28 | Skwirowski Karol | Gdańsk | 21km | paid | ||
29 | ERDMAŃCZYK Andrzej | Brusy | 21km | KYOKUSHIN KARATE CHOJNICE | paid | |
30 | spisak tom | pruszcz gdanski | 21km | paid | ||
31 | Kowalski Henryk | KWIDZYN | 21km | IP Kwidzyn Team | paid | |
32 | Szczęsny Tadeusz | Gdańsk | 21km | paid | ||
33 | Wnuk Stanisław | Wielki Klincz | 21km | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | paid | |
34 | Wachowiak Tomasz | Gdynia | 21km | Uniwersytet Gdański | paid | |
35 | Deska Paweł | Gdańsk | 21km | paid | ||
36 | Ebertowski Czesław | Wielki Klincz | 21km | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | paid | |
37 | GÓRECKA-MITORAJ JUSTYNA | CHOJNICE | 21km | KUJATT RUNNERS TEAM | paid | |
38 | Paszek Joanna | Tychy | 21km | paid | ||
39 | Lebioda Sebastian | Wrzeście 2 | 21km | paid | ||
40 | Jankowska Justyna | Słupsk | 21km | paid | ||
41 | Gajewski Grzegorz | Gdańsk | 21km | Pomorze biega i pomaga | paid | |
42 | Cichoń Maciej | Reda | 21km | 42.195 Wejherowo | paid | |
43 | Głodowski Michał | Gdańsk | 21km | paid | ||
44 | GAZARKIEWICZ ANTONI | GDAŃSK | 21km | BHMW_GDYNIA | paid | |
45 | Labudda Wojciech | Puck | 21km | LKS PUCK | paid | |
46 | Kanigowski Grzegorz | Gdańsk | 21km | paid | ||
47 | LEKSYCKI ROBERT | GDYNIA | 21km | POLICJA GDYNIA | paid | |
48 | Pionke Patrycja | Wejherowo | 21km | paid | ||
49 | Miłaszewski Adam | Elbląg | 21km | paid | ||
50 | Sikora Sebastan | Gdynia | 21km | ACEL | paid | |
51 | Gawlik Wojciech | Grudziądz | 21km | CSLog Grupa | paid | |
52 | Laszczyk Nadya | Reda | 21km | paid | ||
53 | okrój krzysztof | Kościerzyna | 21km | uwolnić orkę | paid | |
54 | Łyś Daniel | Reda | 21km | NYPEL REDA | paid | |
55 | Zagalski Jakub | Gdańsk | 21km | paid | ||
56 | Gwardjak Szymon | Lidzbark Warmiński | 21km | LKS Zorza Gdynia | paid | |
57 | Kuźmiński Andrzej | 84-300 Lębork ul. Skarżuńskiego 2a/1 | 21km | LKB im.Braci Petk Lębork | paid | |
58 | Pettke Nikodem | Gdańsk | 21km | paid | ||
59 | Bogusz Marietta | Słupsk | 21km | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | paid | |
60 | Treder Marian | Słupsk | 21km | |||
61 | Dryjer Artur | Gdańsk | 21km | paid | ||
62 | Hryniewicka Monika | Rumia | 21km | Saint-Gobain SQUAD | paid | |
63 | Jurgielewicz Klaudia | Kostkowo | 21km | paid | ||
64 | Jurgielewicz Jacek | Kostkowo | 21km | paid | ||
65 | Babiński Łukasz | Pelplin | 21km | Klub Aktywnego Pelpliniaka | paid | |
66 | Czyż Rafał | Gdańsk | 21km | paid | ||
67 | HINC PAWEŁ | GDYNIA | 21km | PKM GDYNIA | paid | |
68 | Wesołowski Jarosław | Gniewowo | 21km | HULK TEAM | paid | |
69 | Golec Tomasz | Gdańsk | 21km | Biegam,żeby Bartek mógł biegać | paid | |
70 | Preiss Radek | Gdańsk | 21km | Reaktywuj się w maratonie | paid | |
71 | Rutkowska Katarzyna | Bialystok | 21km | |||
72 | sprega aurelia | starogard gdański | 21km | bbl starogard gdański | paid | |
73 | Majkowski Tomasz | Skórcz | 21km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid | |
74 | Rosiński Piotr | Wejherowo | 21km | PRO-CARS | paid | |
75 | SZUBERT KATARZYNA | SIWIAKA | 21km | BIEGAM BO LUBIE | paid | |
76 | Cichocka Anna | Kwidzyn | 21km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 | paid | |
77 | Słowik Przemysław | Gdańsk | 21km | Keep Running | paid | |
78 | zielonka adam | gdynia | 21km | |||
79 | Zabrocki Radosław | Czeczewo | 21km | COM-DKM | paid | |
80 | Stacherski Łukasz | Przedborz | 21km | Kujatt Runners Team | paid | |
81 | Piórkowski Dariusz | Toruń | 21km | paid | ||
82 | LIANA JOLANTA | Banino | 21km | Kordas-Stępska Wycena Nieruchomości | paid | |
83 | mucha jaroslaw | otwock | 21km | |||
84 | Damps Katarzyna | Skrzeszewo | 21km | paid | ||
85 | Nowacki Rafał | Przechlewo | 21km | |||
86 | RATKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA | ŚWIECIE | 21km | THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE | paid | |
87 | Mika Oskar | Bydgoszcz | 21km | KB ŁAPKA | paid | |
88 | Serkowski Marcin | Gdynia | 21km | |||
89 | Szumski Waldemar | Gdańsk | 21km | Padł Na Ryj Team | ||
90 | Oliński Wojciech | Malbork | 21km | Active Malbork | paid | |
91 | Tobolski Marian | Bydgoszcz | 21km | Stadem biegniem | ||
92 | lunk krzysztof | puck | 21km | Livestrong | ||
93 | Kundys Karolina | Warszawa | 21km | paid | ||
94 | Muerau-Nowicka Hanna | Bytów | 21km | KB GOCH BYTÓW | paid | |
95 | Roszkowski Zdzisław | Borkowo | 21km | paid | ||
96 | Warzocha Andrzej | Gdańsk | 21km | KKS WN | paid | |
97 | Rudnik Krzysztof | Krępa Słupska | 21km | Night Runners Słupsk | paid | |
98 | Wójtowicz Dariusz | Kwidzyn | 21km | paid | ||
99 | Pazda-Pozorska Gosiunia | Kobylnica | 21km | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | paid | |
100 | Pozorski Krzysztof | Kobylnica | 21km | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | paid |
Views: 30228