# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CZECH ROMAN | SŁUPSK | 6,3km | KB GOCH BYTÓW | ||
2 | Kowalski Krzysztof | Słupsk | 6,3km | STOPA Słupsk | ||
3 | Jaworski Mariusz | Słupsk | 6,3km | |||
4 | Pakuła Mateusz | Słupsk | 6,3km | paid | ||
5 | Rumińska Marlena | redzikowo | 6,3km | LKS Fenix Słupsk | ||
6 | Borodziuk Aneta | Słupsk | 6,3km | |||
7 | Szudarski Marek | Słupsk | 6,3km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | ||
8 | Szudarski Edward | Słupsk | 6,3km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | ||
9 | RODZIŃSKI DAMIAN | SŁUPSK | 6,3km | STOPA SŁUPSK | ||
10 | Zduńczyk Joanna | Krępa Słupska | 6,3km | |||
11 | Zduńczyk Tomasz | Krępa Słupska | 6,3km | |||
12 | Sikorski Witold | Rosnowo | 6,3km | |||
13 | Wilkowska Mariola | Bobrowniki | 6,3km | SSI Aktywni Damnica | ||
14 | Wilkowski wojtek | Bobrowniki | 6,3km | SSI Aktywni Damnica | ||
15 | Herman Arkadiusz | Słupsk | 6,3km | |||
16 | Rakowska Katarzyna | Słupsk | 6,3km | paid | ||
17 | Piekac karol | Słupsk | 6,3km | |||
18 | Woźniak Michał | Brodnica Górna | 6,3km | paid | ||
19 | Dyrcz Marika | Sławno | 6,3km | Vege Runners | ||
20 | Lewandowska Sylwia | Nożynko | 6,3km | |||
21 | Kaziów Ryszard | Słupsk | 6,3km | Stopa Słupsk | paid | |
22 | Piotrkowski Tomasz | Słupsk | 6,3km | STOPA Słupsk | ||
23 | Duda Grzegorz Duda | Słupsk | 6,3km | paid | ||
24 | Kwaśniak Zdzisław | Słupsk | 6,3km | Piast Słupsk | ||
25 | KULCZYK Katarzyna | Sławsko | 6,3km | KB Bryza Postomino | ||
26 | Jakima Szymon | Słupsk | 6,3km | paid | ||
27 | Skierka Grzegorz | Kwasowo | 6,3km | MKS Święc Sławno | ||
28 | Białas Arkadiusz | Słupsk | 6,3km | STOPA Słupsk | ||
29 | Żylicz Paweł | Słupsk | 6,3km | STOPA Słupsk | ||
30 | Bałasz Paweł | Słupsk | 6,3km | Powolniaki | paid | |
31 | Dąbrowska-Bałasz Joanna | Słupsk | 6,3km | Powolniaki | paid | |
32 | Wencławski Michał | Słupsk | 6,3km | AragorTeam | ||
33 | Szewczuk Andrzej | Slupsk | 6,3km | STOPA SLUPSK | ||
34 | Jaworski Krzysztof | Słupsk | 6,3km | |||
35 | Masłowski Mateusz | Słupsk | 6,3km | 7 Brygada Obrony Wybrzeża | ||
36 | Majkowski Krzysztof | Słupsk | 6,3km | Kaliop Poland | ||
37 | Gorczynski Sebastian | Ustka | 6,3km | W.P.K. SŁOŃ TEAM USTKA | ||
38 | Dyśko Wojciech | Słupsk | 6,3km | paid | ||
39 | Skorupska Anna | Słupsk | 6,3km | STOPA Słupsk | ||
40 | SZMIGIERO Sebastian | Słupsk | 6,3km | W.P.K SŁOŃ TEAM | ||
41 | Juchum Agnieszka | Słupsk | 6,3km | II LO im. Adama Mickiewicza w Słupsku | ||
42 | Łubkowska Magdalena | Słupsk | 6,3km | |||
43 | Soboń Wojciech | Słupsk | 6,3km | paid | ||
44 | Nowak Jakub | Słupsk | 6,3km | |||
45 | Gorczynski Sebastian | Ustka | 6,3km | |||
46 | Kosicki Tomasz | Słupsk | 6,3km | Stopa Słupsk | ||
47 | Kosicka Iwona | Słupsk | 6,3km | |||
48 | Szmigiero Arkadiusz | Słupsk | 6,3km | W.P.K. SŁOŃ TEAM | ||
49 | Skopp Sebastian Skopp | Słupsk | 6,3km | |||
50 | Skorupski Robert | Słupsk | 6,3km | STOPA Słupsk | ||
51 | Cerapiński Maciej | Słupsk | 6,3km | |||
52 | WĄSICKI JACEK | SŁUPSK | 6,3km | STOPA SŁUPSK | ||
53 | Piotrowski Mirosław | SŁUPSK | 6,3km | STOPA SŁUPSK | ||
54 | Sadowski Paweł | Słupsk | 6,3km | STOPA SŁUPSK | ||
55 | Bednarczyk Arkadiusz | Kobylnica | 6,3km | STOPA Słupsk | ||
56 | Ćwirko Sławomir | Słupsk | 6,3km | STOPA Słupsk |
Views: 6434