# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pieszko Magda | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu | paid on-line | |
2 | Budyta Anna | Warszawa | Polska | Start Marszu | paid on-line | |
3 | Koncewicz Marek | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu | elite team | |
4 | Koncewicz Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu | ||
5 | Czarnecka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu | ||
6 | Wasilewska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu | ||
7 | Strzelecka Katarzyna | Koszalin | Polska | Start Marszu | ||
8 | Drelinkiewicz Teresa | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu | ||
9 | Kwiatkowska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu | ||
10 | Czarnecka DOMINIKA | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu | ||
11 | Labudda Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu | paid on-line | |
12 | Plaskaty Weronika | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu | paid on-line | |
13 | Plaskaty Iza | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu | paid on-line | |
14 | ROGOWSKA AGNIESZKA | GDYNIA | Polska | Start Marszu | paid on-line | |
15 | Bartosiewicz Marta | Juszkowo | Polska | Start Marszu | paid on-line | |
16 | Ofman Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu | M&P | paid on-line |
17 | Stamski Aleksander | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu | paid on-line | |
18 | Stamski Nikodem | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu | paid on-line | |
19 | Stamska Honorata | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu | paid on-line | |
20 | Bluma Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu | paid on-line | |
21 | Saj-Serema Klaudia | Pierwoszyno | Polska | Start Marszu | WYMIATACZE | paid on-line |
22 | Boike Julia | Kazimierz | Polska | Start Marszu | SP1 RUMIA | paid on-line |
23 | Flisowska Krystyna | Chojnice | Polska | Start Marszu | paid on-line | |
24 | Flisowska Beata | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu | paid on-line | |
25 | Mordasiewicz Justysia | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu | Romeo i Julia | paid on-line |
26 | Mordasiewicz Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu | Romeo i Julia | paid on-line |
27 | Szumska Agnieszka | Gdansk | Polska | Start Marszu | paid on-line | |
28 | Kawecki Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu | paid on-line | |
29 | Kawecka Aleksandra | Gdansk | Polska | Start Marszu | paid on-line | |
30 | Kawecki Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu | paid on-line | |
31 | Chałuda Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu | tienda24.pl Team | paid on-line |
32 | Grytka Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu | tienda24.pl Team | paid on-line |
33 | Kowalczuk Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu | elite team | paid on-line |
34 | Litwin Małgorzata | Przywidz | Polska | Start Marszu | paid on-line | |
35 | Litwin Anna | Przywidz | Polska | Start Marszu | paid on-line | |
36 | Pietrosiuk Barbara | Wicko | Polska | Start Marszu | ||
37 | Myszk Olek | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu | paid on-line | |
38 | Myszk Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu | paid on-line | |
39 | Oberzig Łukasz | Wejherowo | Polska | Start Marszu | MTB - Małe Trójmiasto Biega | paid on-line |
40 | Nowy Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu | paid on-line | |
41 | Szczepaniak Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu | paid on-line | |
42 | Alexandra Alex | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu | Gdańszczaki | paid on-line |
43 | Tobocian Tobo | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu | Gdańszczaki | paid on-line |
44 | Klimczuk Piotr | Wejherowo | Polska | Start Marszu | paid on-line | |
45 | Michałek Joanna | Suchy Dwór | Polska | Start Marszu | paid on-line | |
46 | Szumska Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu | paid on-line | |
47 | Kowalski Wojciech | Cedry Wielkie | Polska | Start Marszu | paid on-line | |
48 | Knot Martyna | Borkowo | Polska | Start Marszu | paid on-line | |
49 | Opała Alicja | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu | paid on-line | |
50 | Kurrek Anna | Gdansk | Polska | Start Marszu | Fundacja Trzeba Marzyć | paid on-line |
51 | Lange Jałoszyńska Marysia | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu | paid on-line | |
52 | Sadowska Krystyna | Reda | Polska | Start Marszu | paid on-line | |
53 | Kujawa Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu | Kurczak Team Crow | |
54 | Laskowska Jagoda | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu | Fundacja Trzeba Marzyć | paid on-line |
55 | Laskowska Bożena | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu | Fundacja Trzeba Marzyć | paid on-line |
56 | Pacek Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu | Euro Styl | paid on-line |
57 | Hrynek Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu | Fundacja Trzeba Marzyć | paid on-line |
58 | czerewatyj-gadziewska sylwia | Dębogórze | Polska | Start Marszu | paid on-line | |
59 | Kondracka Iwona | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu | paid on-line | |
60 | Świątkowska Beata | Bojano | Polska | Start Marszu | paid on-line | |
61 | Świątkowski Dariusz | Bojano | Polska | Start Marszu | paid on-line | |
62 | HINZ NATALIA | RUMIA | Polska | Start Marszu | SP1 RUMIA | paid on-line |
63 | HINZ EMILIA | RUMIA | Polska | Start Marszu | SP1 RUMIA | paid on-line |
64 | Hinz Anna | Rumia | Polska | Start Marszu | parkrun RUMIA / WYMIATACZE | paid on-line |
65 | Sroga Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu | paid on-line | |
66 | Czernis Kinga | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu | paid on-line | |
67 | Pniewska Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu | paid on-line | |
68 | Więcko Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu | paid on-line | |
69 | Kwidzyńska Anna | Lędziechowo | Polska | Start Marszu | ||
70 | Kulling Krystian | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu | Biegowi Wariaci | paid on-line |
71 | Walkowicz Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu | paid on-line | |
72 | Malecka Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu | ||
73 | Gorynska Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu | paid on-line | |
74 | Hildebrandt Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu | Rodzice bez obaw | paid on-line |
75 | Woźniak Emilia | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu | Piaskiem w raka | paid on-line |
76 | Wójcik Beata | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu | Biegowi Wariaci | paid on-line |
77 | Chojnicka Zofia | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu | AWFiS | paid on-line |
78 | Cieślarczyk Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu | Lalunie | paid on-line |
79 | Szymanowska Anna | Lębork | Polska | Start Marszu | Chodzezkijami. Lębork - TEAM LĘBORSKIE KIJE | paid on-line |
80 | Czarnecka Barbara | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu | Lalunie | paid on-line |
81 | Sikorra Janina | Lędziechowo | Polska | Start Marszu | "Orły"Wicko | paid on-line |
82 | Zając Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu | paid on-line | |
83 | Myszk Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu | Dogsford team | |
84 | Golian Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu | paid on-line | |
85 | Kelsz-Karlińska Dorota | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Marszu | paid on-line | |
86 | Jesion Lucyna | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu | Lalunie | paid on-line |
87 | Michalska Iwona | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu | Lalunie | paid on-line |
88 | Interewicz Dorota | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu | Lalunie | paid on-line |
89 | Jaszińska Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu | paid on-line | |
90 | Dadej Rafał | Gdynia | Polska | Start Marszu | Piaskiem w raka |
Views: 4892