# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olech Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (start 21.04) | paid on-line | |
2 | Rogalski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (start 21.04) | GDYNIA MOJE MIASTO | paid on-line |
3 | LIPIŃSKI MATEUSZ | Rumia | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (start 21.04) | paid on-line | |
4 | Olech Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (start 21.04) | Elite Team | paid on-line |
5 | Szubska Marta. | gdynia | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (start 21.04) | paid on-line | |
6 | milkowski mariusz | gdynia | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (start 21.04) | ||
7 | Szczodrowski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (start 21.04) | Face Nordic Walking Team | paid on-line |
8 | Sidorczuk Adam | Reda | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (start 21.04) | paid on-line | |
9 | Depka Prądzyński Olgierd | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (start 21.04) | paid on-line | |
10 | Niedźwiecka Katarzyna | Braniewo | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (start 21.04) | Face Nordic Walking Team | paid on-line |
11 | Koncewicz Marek | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (start 21.04) | Elite Team Chodzezkijami | paid on-line |
12 | Jankowski Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (start 21.04) | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | paid on-line |
13 | Namsołek Feliks | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (start 21.04) | paid on-line | |
14 | Duszyńska Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (start 21.04) | paid on-line | |
15 | Sokołowski Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (start 21.04) | paid on-line | |
16 | Fudali Ryszard | Gliwice | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (start 21.04) | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | paid on-line |
17 | Bujnicki Marcin | Pasłęk | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (start 21.04) | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | paid on-line |
18 | Moszońska Malgorzata | MALBORK | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (start 21.04) | paid on-line | |
19 | Gos Elżbieta | Malbork | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (start 21.04) | paid on-line | |
20 | Bach Tomasz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (start 21.04) | paid on-line | |
21 | Bach Maciej | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (start 21.04) | paid on-line | |
22 | Bińczyk Jacek | Grąbczewo | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (start 21.04) | Cisowianka | paid on-line |
23 | Badocha-Duda Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (start 21.04) | Elite Team Chodzezkijami | paid |
24 | Woźniak Anna | Brodnica Górna | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (start 21.04) | paid on-line | |
25 | Lipko Adrianna | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (start 21.04) | Biegamyrazem.pl | paid |
26 | Wysocka Monika | Piórkowo | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (start 21.04) | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | paid on-line |
27 | Markin Evgeniy | Kaliningrad | Rosja | 21 km nordic walking (start 21.04) | Klub sportowy DED | paid on-line |
28 | Yankovskiy Dmitriy | Kaliningrad | Rosja | 21 km nordic walking (start 21.04) | Klub sportowy DED | paid |
29 | Sałabon Grzegorz | Lębork | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (start 21.04) | Run-Nordic Team - Nordicus Lębork | paid |
30 | Smarszcz Wiesław | Lębork | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (start 21.04) | Run-Nordic Team - Nordicus Lębork | paid |
31 | Melzer Hanna | Rumia | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (start 21.04) | paid on-line | |
32 | Peretko Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (start 21.04) | paid on-line | |
33 | Zaremba Jakub | Olsztyn | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (start 21.04) | paid on-line | |
34 | Szarszunowicz Mariusz | Pasłęk | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (start 21.04) | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | paid on-line |
35 | Szarszunowicz Anna | Pasłęk | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (start 21.04) | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | |
36 | Karasiewicz Irena | Braniewo | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (start 21.04) | Face Nordic Walking Team | paid on-line |
37 | Dudek Tomasz | Lublin | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (start 21.04) | paid on-line | |
38 | Netkowski Wojciech | Warszawa | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (start 21.04) | Pasja Nordic Walking | paid on-line |
39 | Sychowski Andrzej | Rumia | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (start 21.04) | paid on-line | |
40 | Bielecka Monika | Stargard | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (start 21.04) | TupTup Team | paid on-line |
41 | Kaźmierczak Norbert | Stargard | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (start 21.04) | TupTup Team | paid on-line |
42 | Rinc Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (start 21.04) | paid on-line | |
43 | Koncewicz Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (start 21.04) | paid on-line | |
44 | Buczkowska Wiesława | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (start 21.04) | Pendolino | paid on-line |
45 | Kozłowska Ewa | Dobre Miasto | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (start 21.04) | Grupa Nordic Walking-Dobre Miasto | paid on-line |
46 | Bertel Alicja | Olsztyn | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (start 21.04) | Grupa Nordic Walking-Dobre Miasto | paid on-line |
47 | Górska Agnieszka | Police | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (start 21.04) | CHODZĘ BO CHCĘ | paid on-line |
48 | Biernacka Helena | Police | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (start 21.04) | CHODZĘ BO CHCĘ | paid on-line |
49 | Suchorak Maja | Sopot | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (start 21.04) | Szybkie Ziomki | paid on-line |
50 | Naruszewicz Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (start 21.04) | Szybkie Ziomki | paid on-line |
51 | Kleban Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (start 21.04) | Szybkie Ziomki | paid on-line |
52 | Skiba Krzysztof | Polkowice | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (start 21.04) | mSport Team Polkowice | paid on-line |
53 | DUSZA ANNA | SZCZECIN | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (start 21.04) | NORDIClub Szczecin | paid on-line |
54 | Ostojska Ewa | Reda | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (start 21.04) | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo /Motywatornia team | |
55 | Błażejewska Marta | Puck | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (start 21.04) | ||
56 | Świsłocki Bogdan | Mikoszewo | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (start 21.04) | Face Nordic Walking Team | paid on-line |
57 | Milewczyk Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (start 21.04) | Invicta Power Team | paid on-line |
58 | Zamkowski Michał | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (start 21.04) | paid on-line | |
59 | Zamkowska Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (start 21.04) | paid on-line | |
60 | Faron Monika | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (start 21.04) | Elite Team | paid on-line |
61 | Niewińska Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (start 21.04) | Elite Team | paid on-line |
62 | Piotrowski Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (start 21.04) | Face Nordic Walking Team | paid on-line |
63 | Piotrowski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (start 21.04) | Face Nordic Walking Team | paid on-line |
64 | Płużański Adam | Warszawa | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (start 21.04) | paid on-line | |
65 | Jóźwiak Marcin | Jantar | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (start 21.04) | paid on-line | |
66 | Konopka Ewelina | Jantar | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (start 21.04) | paid on-line | |
67 | Prena Piotr | Rumia | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (start 21.04) | Prency na trasie | paid on-line |
68 | Żamojcin Marek | Szczecin | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (start 21.04) | NORDICLUB SZCZECIN | paid on-line |
69 | Mielewczyk Justyna | Reda | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (start 21.04) | paid on-line | |
70 | Bury Liliana | Reda | Polska | 21 km nordic walking (start 21.04) | paid on-line |
Views: 34751