# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tygielski Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Cross Duathlon | NEXUS Team | paid on-line |
2 | Zaczek Filip | Władysławowo | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | Klif MTB TEAM | paid |
3 | Michalak Artur | Błonie | Polska | Cross Duathlon | paid on-line | |
4 | Ruczyński Arkadiusz | Elbląg | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | Hydropress KM Bike MTB Team Elbląg | |
5 | Wolak Judyta | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon KIDS | Kodo Studio | paid on-line |
6 | SOBIERAJ JAN | GDAŃSK | Polska | Duathlon KIDS | paid on-line | |
7 | Wolak Leszek | Gdańsk | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | Kodo Studio | paid on-line |
8 | Marzejon Dariusz | Chłapowo | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | KLIF MTB TEAM | paid |
9 | Marzejon Mikołaj | Chłapowo | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | KLIF MTB TEAM | paid |
10 | Wesołowski Artur | Gdańsk | Polska | Marathon MTB Mega | paid on-line | |
11 | Kilichowski Grzegorz | Tczew | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | ||
12 | gorazdowski Filip | Kłanino | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | KLIF MTB CHŁAPOWO | paid on-line |
13 | Czapiński Michał | Reda | Polska | Cross Duathlon | Europell-Bike U Up-H4B Gdańsk | |
14 | Szlas Radosław | tuchom | Polska | Marathon MTB Mega | paid on-line | |
15 | Hoppe Mateusz | Gdansk | Polska | Cross Duathlon | SkŻ sopot | paid on-line |
16 | Potrykus Filip | Chłapowo | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | Klif MTB Team | |
17 | Potrykus Jan | Chłapowo | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | Klif MTB Team | |
18 | Błach Olga | Szczytno | Polska | Cross Duathlon | Orange IRON Team | |
19 | Wilczyński Michał | Lębork | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | paid on-line | |
20 | Styczeń Roman | Elbląg | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | HYDROPRESS KM BIKE MTB Team | paid on-line |
21 | Wójtowicz Amelia | Rumia | Polska | Duathlon KIDS | Federal Mogul Race Team | paid on-line |
22 | Wójtowicz Aleksander | Rumia | Polska | Duathlon KIDS | Federal Mogul Race Team | paid on-line |
23 | Nierzwicki KACPER | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Duathlon KIDS | PSP 6 Starogard Gdański | paid on-line |
24 | Nierzwicki Mikołaj | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Duathlon KIDS | PSP 6 Starogard Gdański | paid on-line |
25 | Tomaszewsk Kinga | Gowino | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | FTI RACING TEAM | |
26 | Cała Lena | Bytów | Polska | Duathlon KIDS | CAŁA Team | paid on-line |
27 | Cała Dawid | Bytów | Polska | Duathlon KIDS | CAŁA Team | paid on-line |
28 | Wałdoski Dominik | Gdańsk | Polska | Cross Duathlon | xRunners | |
29 | Walkowski Artur | Gdańsk | Polska | Marathon MTB Mega | MH AUTOMATYKA | paid on-line |
30 | Paczuła Ireneusz | Lębork | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | Pój na Koło Łebunia | paid on-line |
31 | Felon Michal | Gdynia | Polska | Cross Duathlon | Zdrowy Rower | paid on-line |
32 | Szczepański Filip | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon KIDS | Belta Team Gdańsk | |
33 | Janczak Sławomir | Pszczółki | Polska | Cross Duathlon | Dream Tri Team | paid on-line |
34 | Czajkowski Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Cross Duathlon | BCT TEAM Gdynia | paid on-line |
35 | Przestrzelski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | Banach Sport TEAM - BST | paid on-line |
36 | Prądziński Adam | Gdynia | Polska | Marathon MTB Mega | paid | |
37 | Hołownia Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | paid on-line | |
38 | Jakubowska-Olech Edyta | Świecie | Polska | Cross Duathlon | MTB ELDAR ŚWIECIE | |
39 | Trojanowski Sławomir | Świecie | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | MTB ELDAR ŚWIECIE | paid |
40 | Jaworski Tomasz | Sulnowo | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | Jawory | paid on-line |
41 | BIELOWICZ MAREK | gdynia | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | BST-Banach Spot Team | paid on-line |
42 | MARCINKOWSKA IGA | GDANSK | Polska | Duathlon KIDS | paid on-line | |
43 | Orzędowski Dominik | Kwidzyn | Polska | Cross Duathlon | KWIDZYN BIKE RACING TEAM | paid on-line |
44 | Formella Filip | Kartuzy | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | MTB START Kartuzy | paid on-line |
45 | WLAZŁOWSKA NADIA | GDYNIA | Polska | Duathlon KIDS | SP 17 GDYNIA | paid on-line |
46 | Dajek Janusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Marathon MTB Mega | Flash Team | paid on-line |
47 | Galiński Mateusz | GDANSK | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | paid on-line | |
48 | Gierszewski Sławomir | Kąpino | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | paid on-line | |
49 | Grabarczyk Kazimierz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon KIDS | SP 79 Gdańsk | paid on-line |
50 | Kowalewski Zbigniew | Gdańsk | Polska | Cross Duathlon | paid | |
51 | Kalinowski Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Marathon MTB Mega | MH AUTOMATYKA | paid on-line |
52 | Prościński Jarosław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | Sport Serwis Team Bydgoszcz | |
53 | Olech Jacek | Świecie | Polska | Marathon MTB Mega | MTB ELDAR ŚWIECIE | |
54 | Meyer Łukasz | Luzino | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | LUK-CONNECT RACING TEAM | paid |
55 | Kopeć Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Cross Duathlon | In Running Shoes | paid on-line |
56 | Jesionowski Mariusz | Świecie | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | MTB Eldar Świecie | paid on-line |
57 | Mirek Karol | Władysławowo | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | MTB KLIF TEAM Chłapowo | |
58 | Galiński Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | Banach Sport TEAM - BST | paid on-line |
59 | Seweryn Waldemar | Karsin | Polska | Cross Duathlon | GardenFlora MTB Team | paid on-line |
60 | Walenkiewicz Ryszard | Gdańsk | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | paid on-line | |
61 | Moenert Remigiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | Pony Girl TEAM | paid on-line |
62 | Niemiec Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | paid on-line | |
63 | wiktorowicz DARIUSZ | GDYNIA | Polska | Cross Duathlon | paid on-line | |
64 | Fira Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon KIDS | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 47 w Gdańsku | paid on-line |
65 | Fira Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | Schneider Electric MTB TEAM | paid on-line |
66 | Dybicz Mariusz | Reda | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | paid | |
67 | Biernacik Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Cross Duathlon | ZKPiG Kolbudy | paid on-line |
68 | Cejmer Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | paid on-line | |
69 | Kucharska Jadzia | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon KIDS | BELTA TEAM GDANSK | paid on-line |
70 | Brzeski Adam | Wejherowo | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | Schneider Electric MTB TEAM | paid on-line |
71 | Bońkowski Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Marathon MTB Mega | MH AUTOMATYKA | paid on-line |
72 | JACIŃSKI RAFAŁ | GDYNIA | Polska | Cross Duathlon | MAMY TO ! | paid on-line |
73 | Lademann Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | ||
74 | Leszczyński Adam | Gdynia | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | paid on-line | |
75 | Wieczorkowski Klaudiusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Cross Duathlon | KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | |
76 | Wieczorkowski Aleksander | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Cross Duathlon | KRS FORMOZA | |
77 | Kuraś Wiktor | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon KIDS | paid on-line | |
78 | Krefft Maria | Parchowo | Polska | Cross Duathlon | MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW | paid on-line |
79 | Piskorski Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Marathon MTB Mega | --- Antoni Obroni --- | paid on-line |
80 | Jarząbek Bartłomiej | Karsin | Polska | Cross Duathlon | GardenFlora MTB Team | paid on-line |
81 | Kukula Janusz | Rokitki | Polska | Marathon MTB Mega | BIEGAJACY TCZEW | paid on-line |
82 | Kucharska Tosia | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon KIDS | BELTA TEAM GDANSK | paid on-line |
83 | Banach Ryszard | Gdąńsk | Polska | Marathon MTB Mega | Banach Sport TEAM - BST | paid |
84 | PIOTROWSKI DARIUSZ | ŚWIECIE | Polska | Marathon MTB Mega | MTB ELDAR ŚWIECIE | paid on-line |
85 | Kołodziejczyk Mateusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | Kwidzyn Bike Racing Team | paid on-line |
86 | Teska Patrycja | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon KIDS | SGA Gdynia | |
87 | Lewandowski Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | Jadę Pod Wiatr | paid on-line |
88 | Trzaska Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | Cross Duathlon | Dream Tri Team | paid on-line |
89 | Bagrowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Cross Duathlon | Radość Biegania | paid on-line |
90 | Chyliński Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | OMIDA Cyclo Team | |
91 | Chwiej Karolina | Sopot | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | Komobike SCOTT | paid on-line |
92 | Pankowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Marathon MTB Mega | BALTIC-STAR | paid on-line |
93 | Radziejewski Karol | Odargowo | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | ||
94 | Żmudzki Paweł | Lębork | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | LZKA Wataha Lębork | |
95 | Lipkowski Wojciech | Świecie | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | KRS FORMOZA | |
96 | Nowicki Mariusz | Koziegłowy | Polska | Cross Duathlon | fotomtb.pl | |
97 | Krzywy Ksawery | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon KIDS | NEXUS Team | |
98 | KAWUCHA MIROSŁAW | GDYNIA | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | KRS FORMOZA | paid on-line |
99 | BERNACKI Jacek | Połchowa | Polska | Marathon MTB Mini | KRS Formoza | paid on-line |
100 | Bluj Roman | Gdynia | Polska | Cross Duathlon | VO2max MTB Team | paid on-line |
Views: 11399