# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jędrzejewski Daniel | Nowa Wieś Rzeczna | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | TRI Starogard Gdański | paid |
2 | Gwizdała Bartosz | Cekcyn | Polska | Start Nordic Walking - 5km | paid | |
3 | TARAS DANIEL | Malbork | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | 22. BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO | paid |
4 | Jędrzejewski Mariusz Jędrzejewski | Malbork | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | paid | |
5 | Nabakowska Barbara | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | martaton | paid |
6 | Stefaniak Maciej | Malbork | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | GRUNwald Team Poznań | paid |
7 | Leśniak Daniel | Elbląg | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | paid | |
8 | Walendziak Alicja | Malbork | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | Runnersi S7 Banino | paid |
9 | Walendziak Ryszard | Malbork | Polska | Start Nordic Walking - 5km | Valdano | paid |
10 | Gwizdała Zbigniew | Gołąbek | Polska | Start Nordic Walking - 5km | paid | |
11 | Lisowska Karolina | Malbork | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | LKS ,,Zantyr'' Sztum | paid |
12 | Serafin Bartłomiej | Elbląg | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | paid | |
13 | Giembicki Jan | Sztum | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | paid |
14 | Deptuła Mirosława | Elbląg | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | paid | |
15 | Mroczkowska Joanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | paid | |
16 | Kierska-Tomczyk Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | Atena | paid |
17 | Tomczyk Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | DUDYCZ run | paid |
18 | Różalska Aleksandra | Elbląg | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | ETT Elbląg Triathlon Team | paid |
19 | Zawadzki Damian | Malbork | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | Active Malbork | paid |
20 | Nowosielski Piotr | Sztum | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | paid |
21 | Binkowska-Bójczuk Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | Sapiące Gazele | paid |
22 | Różalski Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team | paid |
23 | Sanecki Przemysław | Pasłęk | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | KB Biegam Bo Lubię Pasłęk | paid |
24 | Bielińska Natalia | Pasłęk | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | paid | |
25 | Wlazło Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | Start Nordic Walking - 5km | 22.BLT | paid |
26 | Jankowski Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | Start Nordic Walking - 5km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | paid |
27 | Posim Bogumiła | Dubiel | Polska | Start Nordic Walking - 5km | Wataha | paid |
28 | Posim Dariusz | Dubiel | Polska | Start Nordic Walking - 5km | Wataha | paid |
29 | FORYŚ KATARZYNA | KWIDZYN | Polska | Start Nordic Walking - 5km | Wataha | paid |
30 | SŁAWSKA GABRIELA | KWIDZYN | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | paid | |
31 | Rogulska Anna Rogulska | Pasłęk | Polska | Start Nordic Walking - 5km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | paid |
32 | Dobrowolski Kamil | Malbork | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | Active Malbork | paid |
33 | Szymański Wojtek | Kwidzyn | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | paid | |
34 | Domeracki Mariusz | Gronowo Elbląskie | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | Ratownik Team Elbląg | paid |
35 | Osiecki Grzegorz | 14-220 Kisielice | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | paid | |
36 | Witt Henryk | Sopot | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | Norbsoft.pl | paid |
37 | Kurowski Michał | Elbląg | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | GOLDEN TEAM | paid |
38 | Klonowski Marcin | Sztum | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | paid |
39 | Leszczyński Jerzy | Malbork | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | paid | |
40 | Koralewska Irena | Sadlinki | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | paid |
41 | Pranczke Leszek | Kębłowo | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | MTB Małe Trójmiasto Biega | paid |
42 | Dordzik MaŁgorzata | Elbląg | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | paid | |
43 | Stępkowski Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | paid | |
44 | Dackiewicz Marek | Malbork | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | Grupa Malbork | paid |
45 | Wójcik Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Start Nordic Walking - 5km | morsik weteran | paid |
46 | Deja Artur | Gdynia | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | MTM Team | paid |
47 | Kubanek Jakub | Gdynia | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | MTM TEAM | paid |
48 | Szyca Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | MTM TEAM | paid |
49 | Wolska Sylwia | Rumia | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | MTM TEAM | paid |
50 | Kubisiak Józef | Elbląg | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | paid | |
51 | SOJKA ZBIGNIEW | MALBORK | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | paid | |
52 | Pokojski Andrzej | Braniewo | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | Kropelka | paid |
53 | Wiaderski Wojciech | Elbląg | Polska | Start Nordic Walking - 5km | paid | |
54 | Wiaderska Grażyna | Elbląg | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | paid | |
55 | Borzyszkowska Jolanta | Puck | Polska | Start Nordic Walking - 5km | paid | |
56 | Koszykowski Mirosław | Gronowo Elbląskie | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | sekcja biegowa AS ELBLAG | paid |
57 | Królikowska Jadwiga | Lipka | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | paid | |
58 | Królikowski Andrzej | Lipka | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | paid | |
59 | Radecka Dagmara | Krzyżanowo | Polska | Start Biegu (mieszkaniec gminy Stare Pole) | paid | |
60 | Serocki Adam | Elblag | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | paid | |
61 | Znarowska Bożena | Elblag | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | paid | |
62 | Kroll Damian | Stare Pole | Polska | Start Biegu (mieszkaniec gminy Stare Pole) | paid | |
63 | Piskorska Emilia | Stare Pole | Polska | Start Biegu (mieszkaniec gminy Stare Pole) | paid | |
64 | Szczypior Jolanta | Stare Pole | Polska | Start Nordic Walking - 5km | paid | |
65 | Stefański Andrzej | ELBLĄG | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | Maratończyk - Elbląg | paid |
66 | Kownacki Mateusz | Nowa wieś Malborka | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | paid | |
67 | Pałka Stanisław | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | paid | |
68 | Treć Leon | Sztum | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | paid |
69 | Rumkowski Henryk | gdynia | Polska | Start Nordic Walking - 5km | paid | |
70 | Rogowski Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | paid | |
71 | Dziweńka Beata | Malbork | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | paid | |
72 | Wydra Marta Wydra | Stare POLE | Polska | Start Biegu (mieszkaniec gminy Stare Pole) | paid | |
73 | Komasara Piotr | Malbork | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | paid | |
74 | Mroczkowski Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | paid | |
75 | Piekart Paweł | Stare Pole | Polska | Start Biegu (mieszkaniec gminy Stare Pole) | paid | |
76 | Grzywiński Wojciech | Mikołajki Pomorskie | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | paid |
77 | Wiśniewska Agnieszka | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Start Nordic Walking - 5km | paid | |
78 | Rejmanowski Ryszard | GNIEW | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | SG SQUAD | paid |
79 | Ślęzak Adam | Gmina Tolkmicko | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | OSP POGRODZIE | paid |
80 | Siennicka Agnieszka Siennicka | Nowy Dwór Gdański | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | paid | |
81 | Woźniak Michał | Brodnica Górna | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | paid | |
82 | Molasy Dorota | Nowa Wieś Malborska | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | Aktywnie z Molkami | paid |
83 | Molasy Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | Aktywnie z Molkami | paid |
84 | Majewski Radosław | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | paid | |
85 | Wlazło Joanna | Malbork | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | 22.BLT | paid |
86 | Kamińska Joanna | Stare Pole | Polska | Start Biegu (mieszkaniec gminy Stare Pole) | paid | |
87 | Podolska Joanna | Elblag | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | paid | |
88 | Winiarska-Grabowska Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | paid | |
89 | Mazurkiewicz Antoni | Ryjewo | Polska | Start Nordic Walking - 5km | paid | |
90 | KAMINSKI JANUSZ | STARE POLE | Polska | Start Biegu (mieszkaniec gminy Stare Pole) | paid | |
91 | Danielewska Magdalena | Stary Targ | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | Aktywnie z Molkami | paid |
92 | Pieńkowski Radosław | Elbląg | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | paid | |
93 | KOŁPAK JAN | Sztum | Polska | Start Nordic Walking - 5km | ZANTYR LKS | paid |
94 | Ołowski Kamil | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | paid | |
95 | Tur Marcin | Malbork | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | Grupa Malbork/Biegaj z Bartkiem | paid |
96 | Hapke Tomasz | Wilkowo | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | paid |
97 | Szwęch Marek | Elbląg | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | paid | |
98 | Kancelarczyk Joanna | ELBLĄG | Polska | Start Biegu - 5km | paid | |
99 | Grabowska Aneta | Malbork | Polska | Start Nordic Walking - 5km | Sp nr 3 Malbork | paid |
100 | Karlak Hanna | Stare Pole | Polska | Start Biegu (mieszkaniec gminy Stare Pole) | paid |
Views: 11605