# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fanslau Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Maraton | paid on-line | |
2 | Wyrzykowski Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Maraton | paid on-line | |
3 | Słoński Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | Maraton | ||
4 | Dreszler Wiesław | Skowarcz | Polska | Maraton | paid on-line | |
5 | Ziemczonek Natalia | Opalenie | Polska | Maraton | Zapowiednik | paid |
6 | Dłubisz Mateusz | Opalenie | Polska | Maraton | Zapowiednik | paid |
7 | Remiszewski Jan | Opalenie | Polska | Maraton | Zapowiednik | paid |
8 | Voight Magdalena | Opalenie | Polska | Maraton | Zapowiednik | paid |
9 | Litwin Karol | Opalenie | Polska | Maraton | Zapowiednik | paid |
10 | Kucka Wiktoria | Opalenie | Polska | Maraton | Zapowiednik | paid |
11 | Krysiak Kamila | Opalenie | Polska | Maraton | Zapowiednik | paid |
12 | Krawiec Mateusz | Opalenie | Polska | Maraton | Zapowiednik | paid |
13 | Sawa Mateusz | Opalenie | Polska | Maraton | Zapowiednik | paid |
14 | Pietras Anthony | Opalenie | Polska | Maraton | Zapowiednik | paid |
15 | Szczodrowski Adrian | Opalenie | Polska | Maraton | Zapowiednik | paid |
16 | Partyka Łukasz | Opalenie | Polska | Maraton | Zapowiednik | paid |
17 | Chlebek Mateusz | Opalenie | Polska | Maraton | Zapowiednik | paid |
18 | Milczarski Rafał | Opalenie | Polska | Maraton | Zapowiednik | paid |
19 | Matysek Piotr | Opalenie | Polska | Maraton | Zapowiednik | paid |
20 | Maliński Szymon | Opalenie | Polska | Maraton | Zapowiednik | paid |
21 | Grębocki Radosław | Opalenie | Polska | Maraton | Zapowiednik | paid |
22 | Głuszyk Krzysztof | Opalenie | Polska | Maraton | Zapowiednik | paid |
23 | Siwek Michał | Opalenie | Polska | Maraton | Zapowiednik | paid |
24 | Sztąberski Bartosz | Opalenie | Polska | Maraton | Zapowiednik | paid |
25 | Kaliszewski Michał | Opalenie | Polska | Maraton | Zapowiednik | paid |
26 | Palinger Jakub | Opalenie | Polska | Maraton | Zapowiednik | paid |
27 | Bladowski Borys | Rokocin | Polska | Maraton | Gemalto | paid on-line |
28 | Gaffka Arkadiusz | Łeba | Polska | Maraton | paid on-line | |
29 | Kluska Wojciech | Toruń | Polska | Maraton | ||
30 | Jankowska Barbara | Poznań | Polska | Maraton | paid on-line | |
31 | Maciejewski Bogusław | Kwidzyn | Polska | Maraton | paid on-line | |
32 | Slotała Dariusz | Zakrzewo | Polska | Maraton | klub 366 | paid |
33 | Szczepański Norman | gdansk | Polska | Maraton | AS-PL | paid on-line |
34 | Wysocka Alicja | Prabuty | Polska | Maraton | PIES ICH GANIAŁ | paid on-line |
35 | Wysocki Mariusz | Prabuty | Polska | Maraton | PIES ICH GANIAŁ | paid on-line |
36 | Schodowski Przemysław | Kwidzyn | Polska | Maraton | paid on-line | |
37 | Miętkiewicz Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | Maraton | Torus Triathlon Team | |
38 | Potera Marcin | Okuniew | Polska | Maraton | FUKS Garki | |
39 | Kuśnierz Paweł | Kaźmierz | Polska | Maraton | paid on-line | |
40 | Podlecki Piotr | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Maraton |
Views: 7548