# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maczyta-Kozłowska Barbara | Szklary Górne | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | ||
2 | Miller Tomek | Lubin | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | ||
3 | Jaworski Stanisław | Wągrodno 36 | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | KB LEW Legnica | |
4 | Kubów Agnieszka | Złotoryja | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | ZLB ZŁOTORYJA | |
5 | Kuca Szymon | Złotoryja | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | OLAWS Złotoryja | |
6 | jaroslaw kosmala | lipin | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | ||
7 | Kulczycki Rafał | Lubin | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | ||
8 | Bobowski Piotr | Polkowice | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | ||
9 | Łukasiewicz Katarzyna | Złotoryja | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | OLAWS Złotoryja | |
10 | Stefanko Anna | Chocianów | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | ||
11 | Grzegorzewski Krzysztof | Lubin | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | Biegająca Kasta Miedziowego Miasta / Crossfit Lubin | |
12 | Jaśkiewicz Krzysztof | Lubin | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | CrossFit Lubin | |
13 | Tokarski Marcin | Legnica | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | Feniks Legnica | |
14 | Rogoźnicki Paweł | Lubin | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | ||
15 | Wilk Marcin | Złotoryja | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | WILKU TEAM | |
16 | Lisowicz Maciej | Gorzyca 89 | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | ||
17 | Ziemiński Tomasz | Zielona Góra | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | Biegam Bo Lubię Głogów | |
18 | Barański Paweł | Wiechlice | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | ||
19 | Kryś Bartosz | Lubin | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | ||
20 | Dobryniewski Stanisław | Lubin | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | AUTOREKIN S.C. | |
21 | Janas Andrzej | Radwanice | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | ||
22 | Hucał Tomasz | Lubin | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | ||
23 | Piskorz Michał | Polkowice | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | ||
24 | Piskorz Robert Piskorz | Polkowice | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | Volkswagen Motor Polska | |
25 | KAMIŃSKI KAMIL | LUBIN | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | 17 WBZ | |
26 | Popielska Edyta | MiŁosna | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | START SCINAWA | |
27 | Muszyńska Małgorzata | Przemków | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | ||
28 | Szczerba Paweł | Lubin | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | ||
29 | Chamielec Bogusław | Lubin | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | A Emeryt Biega/Lubin | |
30 | Bajor Adam | Lubin | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | MTS Drużyna Szpiku KGHM | |
31 | Biernat Wiesław | Osiek | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | JKS osiek | |
32 | Fendorf-Róg Agnieszka | Chocianów | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | ||
33 | Róg Krzysztof | Chocianów | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | VWMP | |
34 | Hotkiewicz Artur | Lubin | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | ||
35 | Ucinek Rafał | Osiek | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | ||
36 | WINTER Bogusław | Złotniki | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | ||
37 | Wawrowska Katarzyna | Lubin | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | Biegająca Kasta Miedziowego Miasta | |
38 | Grońska Magda | Legnica | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | Feniks Legnica | |
39 | Kaźmierski Krzysztof | Prochowice | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | KB Krokus Kwiatkowice | |
40 | DUDEK KAZIMIERZ | ŚWIERZAWA | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | NIEZRZESZONY | |
41 | Jazy Szymon | Luboń | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | ||
42 | Nowak Anna | Lubin | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | ||
43 | Wajman Krzysztof | Sucha Górna | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | AKS Wybiegani Polkowice | |
44 | Hucał Artur | Lubin | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | ||
45 | roznowski krzysztof | chojnów | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | ||
46 | Roznowska Monika | Chojnów | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | ||
47 | Kurek Ewa | Złotoryja | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | ZLB ZŁOTORYJA | |
48 | Skórzybót Ewelina | Prochowice | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | KB Krokus Kwiatkowice | |
49 | Zajdel Leszek | Rogów legnicki | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | KB Krokus Kwiatkowice | |
50 | Jaskola Kornelia | Jawor | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | ||
51 | DĄBROWSKI JERZY | POLKOWICE | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | ||
52 | Jarka Małgorzata | Lubin | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | Biegająca Kasta Miedziowego Miasta | |
53 | Solarski Krzysztof | Legnica | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | ||
54 | Bik Przemysław | Księginice | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | MLKS Sokół Lubin | |
55 | Bik Stanisław | Lubin | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | Biegająca Kasta Miedziowego Miasta | |
56 | Kwapis Łukasz | Ruja | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | KB Lew Legnica | |
57 | Krawczak Karolina | Głogów | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | Biegam Bo Lubię Głogów | |
58 | Szajnicki Adrian | Bądzów | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | ||
59 | Glapski Krzysztof | Chocianów | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | KGHM ZG/Polkowice-Sieroszowice | |
60 | Januchta Przemek | lubin | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | mSport team Lubin | |
61 | Chmiel Mariusz | Bądzów | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | Bądzów | |
62 | Machowski Maciej | Legnica | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | Feniks Legnica | |
63 | Morawski Jarosław | Legnica | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | Łączka Team Legnica | |
64 | Żukiewicz Piotr | Lubin | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | Biegająca Kasta Miedziowego Miasta | |
65 | Chłodnicka Joanna | Kłębanowice | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | Biegam Bo Lubię Głogów | |
66 | MAZUREK TOMASZ | CHOCIANÓW | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | ||
67 | Kiełczyńska Katarzyna | Lubin | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | ||
68 | Bednarek Dariusz | Lubin | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | ||
69 | Jankowski Grzegorz | Jaczów | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | ||
70 | KWAŚNIK DARIUSZ | LUBIN | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | MTS Drużyna Szpiku KGHM | |
71 | Nalepka Marcin | Tarczyn | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | ||
72 | Kowalczyk Marta | Przemków | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | ||
73 | Kaczanowski Marcin Kaczanowski | Lubin | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | MTS Drużyna Szpiku KGHM | |
74 | Wojtkowiak Piotr | Chocianów | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | KB "Zdyszaaani" Chocianów | |
75 | Andrzejczak Tomasz | Włocławek | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | Groszek | |
76 | Niwisiewicz Tomasz Niwisiewicz | Lubin | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | Biegająca Kasta Miedziowego Miasta | |
77 | RAPACKI WŁODZIMIERZ | LEGNICA | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | KB LEW LEGNICA | |
78 | Kołodziej Michał | Miłkowice | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | ||
79 | Kołodziej Andrzej | Miłkowice | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | ||
80 | Zaczyńska Anna | Lubin | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | MTS Drużyna Szpiku KGHM | |
81 | Skiba Krzysztof | Polkowice | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | MSPORT TEAM | |
82 | Romaniak Konrad | Lubin | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | ||
83 | Mazij Piotr | Chocianów | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | KB Zdyszaaani Chocianów | |
84 | TACIAK WALDEMAR TACIAK | CHOCIANÓW | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | ||
85 | Krzewiński Marek | Ogrodzisko | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | Ogrodzisko | |
86 | Golonka Paweł | Nowa Sól | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | ||
87 | Wajs Konrad | Legnica | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | ||
88 | Marek Michał | Parchów | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | ||
89 | Czaja Adrian | Lubin | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | Biegająca Kasta Miedziowego Miasta | |
90 | Grolewski Karol | Lubin | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | Iskra Księginice | |
91 | Andrzejewski Drogosz | Lubin | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | |
92 | ŻUKOWSKI MARIAN | KWIATKOWICE | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | KB Krokus Kwiatkowice | |
93 | GARLIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | WIELOWIEŚ | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | KB Krokus Kwiatkowice | |
94 | Fedorowicz Dariusz | Góra | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | BIEGAJĄCA KASTA MIEDZIOWEGO MIASTA | |
95 | Krzak Krzysztof | Legnica | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | KB LEW LEGNICA | |
96 | Sekuła Paweł | Lubin | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | ||
97 | Saja Patryk | Szklary Górne | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | ||
98 | Obolewicz Kuba | Złotoryja | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | Olaws Złotoryja | |
99 | Wiśniewska Magdalena | Legnica | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | ||
100 | Łuszczakiewicz Tomasz | Lubin | Polska | 6 km (od 12 lat) | Biegająca Kasta Miedziowego Miasta |
Views: 6988