# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mucke Remigiusz | Poznań | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
2 | STYN PIOTR | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | Polska | 5 km | Disco Morsy-Władysławowo ,,Szotland,, | |
3 | Ostolska Magdalena | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | ||
4 | Humanowski Maciej | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | KP PSP Puck | OSP Władysławowo | paid on-line |
5 | BUCZKOWSKI WOJCIECH | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | paid on-line |
6 | Bolin Józef | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
7 | Janowicz Anna | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | BRW/VRC | paid on-line |
8 | Bryza Dariusz | Wejherowo | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
9 | Oleksiak Przemysław | Wilkowyja | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
10 | Oleksiak Iwona | Wilkowyja | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
11 | Elmiś Grzegorz | Hel | Polska | 5 km | Biegacz Portowy Hel | paid on-line |
12 | Dettlaff Rafał | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
13 | Dettlaff Natalia | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
14 | Dettlaff Krysia | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
15 | Dettlaff wlodek | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
16 | Adrian Katarzyna | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | SUPERGYM PUCK | |
17 | Pulczyńska Anna | Starzyno | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
18 | czopek jaroslaw | EŁK | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | Maratonka | |
19 | Iwaniuk Marcin | Proniewicze | Polska | 5 km | Sami Swoi MTB Team | paid on-line |
20 | Budzisz Rafał | Chałupy | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
21 | Skurtys Dagmara | REDA | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | ||
22 | Skurtys Cezary | REDA | Polska | 5 km | ||
23 | Śmidowicz Sławomir | Strzałkowo | Polska | 5 km | Strzałkowska Grupa Biegowa "Sokół" | paid on-line |
24 | Kreft Maciej | Puck | Polska | 5 km | TRI-SEA WŁADYSŁAWOWO | paid on-line |
25 | Bystram Aleksandra | Puck | Polska | 5 km | TRI-SEA WŁADYSŁAWOWO | paid on-line |
26 | Polis Marzena | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | paid on-line | |
27 | Kujawa Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Kurczak Team Crow | |
28 | Jednachowski Artur | Darzlubie | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
29 | Niedostatkiewicz Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | ||
30 | Bajda Piotr | Połczyno | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
31 | Zagórski Zbigniew | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | biegamyrazem.pl | paid on-line |
32 | Czerski Krzysztof | Chłapowo | Polska | 5 km | Greif Team Władysławowo | paid on-line |
33 | Boza Beata | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Greif Team Władysławowo | paid on-line |
34 | Licau Paweł | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
35 | Zawadzka- Deręgowska Małgorzata | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | CetniewoTeam | paid on-line |
36 | LULIS ZBIGNIEW | GDAŃSK | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
37 | Stefański Łukasz | Redystowo | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
38 | Ciskowska Aleksandra | Minkowice | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
39 | Walkowicz Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | paid on-line | |
40 | Rumkowski Henryk | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | klub emeryta | paid on-line |
41 | Toporek Paulina | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | ||
42 | Toporek Rafał | Przodkowo | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | NWPL/ Luki Team Sieldce | |
43 | Toporek Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | NWPL/ Luki Team Sieldce | |
44 | Panek Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | paid on-line | |
45 | Fogt Przemysław | Kąkolewo | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
46 | Grykałowska Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | Elite Team | |
47 | Kroll Rafal | Wladyslawowo | Polska | 5 km | Halerowo | paid on-line |
48 | Szczerba Dominika Szczerba | Jastarnia | Polska | 5 km | Aktywna Jastarnia | paid on-line |
49 | Buczkowska Agnieszka | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | paid on-line |
50 | Buczkowski Damian | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | paid on-line |
51 | Soldatke Alicja | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | paid on-line | |
52 | Zielke Ewa | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | paid on-line | |
53 | Bisewska Wiktoria | Puck | Polska | 5 km | ||
54 | Rumkowski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
55 | Rambiert Mateusz | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | paid on-line |
56 | Rymon Lipinski Artur | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
57 | Semmerling Patrycja | Smolno | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
58 | Kużel Zuzanna | Smolno | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
59 | Ceynowa Michał | Smolno | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
60 | Okoń Sandra | Smolno | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
61 | Semmerling Wioleta | Smolno | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
62 | Okoń Aneta | Smolno | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | paid on-line | |
63 | Okoń Wiktoria | Smolno | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | paid on-line | |
64 | Ceynowa Marta | Smolno | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | paid on-line | |
65 | Długi Jolanta | Smolno | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | paid on-line | |
66 | Sznycer Sebastian | Gronowo Elbląskie | Polska | 5 km | ||
67 | Kur Milena | Domatowo | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | paid on-line | |
68 | Soldatke Oskar | Domatowo | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | paid on-line | |
69 | Kuchnowska Wiktoria | Domatowo | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | paid on-line | |
70 | Niklas Nikola | Domatowo | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | paid on-line | |
71 | Niklas Weronika | Domatowo | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | paid on-line | |
72 | Niklas Maciej | Domatowo | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | paid on-line | |
73 | Niklas Karol | Domatowo | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | paid on-line | |
74 | Niklas Wioleta | Domatowo | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | paid on-line | |
75 | Okoń Antoni | Domatowo | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | paid on-line | |
76 | Bożeński Piotr | Domatowo | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | paid on-line | |
77 | Bożeńska Ewa | Domatowo | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | paid on-line | |
78 | Kurek Michał | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km | ||
79 | Kiernozek Ewa | Puck | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
80 | Lewińska Iwona | Człuchów | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
81 | Klebba Andrzej | Mrzezino | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
82 | Bogusz Lucyna | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | ||
83 | Dorobczyńska Sylwia | Chałupy | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
84 | Dorobczyński Marek | Chałupy | Polska | 5 km | Chałupy | paid on-line |
85 | Hincka Jacek Hincka | Gnieżdżewo | Polska | 5 km | ||
86 | Detlaf Natalia | swarzewo | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
87 | Mach Izabela | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | paid on-line |
88 | Więcielewska Joanna | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | paid on-line |
89 | Skarżyńska Alina | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | Biegamy razem Władysławowo | |
90 | Patalas Angelika | Chłapowo | Polska | 5 km | Greif Team Władysławowo | paid on-line |
91 | Bollin Wiesława | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | Greif Team Władysławowo | paid on-line |
92 | Konkel Edyta | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | paid on-line |
93 | Gruszeczka Mateusz | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Polska Grupa Biegowa | paid on-line |
94 | Rolewski Kuba | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | paid on-line |
95 | Domański Marcin | Mrzezino | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
96 | Szomborg Mariusz | Chłapowo | Polska | 5 km | ||
97 | Sikorra Beata | Władyslawowo | Polska | 5 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | paid on-line |
98 | Owczarek Jacek | Kosakowo | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | paid on-line | |
99 | Owczarek Katarzyna | Kosakowo | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
100 | Werra Patrycja | Rumia | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line |
Views: 8025