# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mucke Remigiusz | Poznań | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
2 | Humanowski Maciej | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | KP PSP Puck | OSP Władysławowo | paid on-line |
3 | BUCZKOWSKI WOJCIECH | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | paid on-line |
4 | Bolin Józef | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
5 | Janowicz Anna | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | BRW/VRC | paid on-line |
6 | Bryza Dariusz | Wejherowo | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
7 | Oleksiak Przemysław | Wilkowyja | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
8 | Oleksiak Iwona | Wilkowyja | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
9 | Elmiś Grzegorz | Hel | Polska | 5 km | Biegacz Portowy Hel | paid on-line |
10 | Dettlaff Rafał | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
11 | Dettlaff Natalia | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
12 | Dettlaff Krysia | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
13 | Dettlaff wlodek | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
14 | Pulczyńska Anna | Starzyno | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
15 | Iwaniuk Marcin | Proniewicze | Polska | 5 km | Sami Swoi MTB Team | paid on-line |
16 | Budzisz Rafał | Chałupy | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
17 | Śmidowicz Sławomir | Strzałkowo | Polska | 5 km | Strzałkowska Grupa Biegowa "Sokół" | paid on-line |
18 | Kreft Maciej | Puck | Polska | 5 km | TRI-SEA WŁADYSŁAWOWO | paid on-line |
19 | Bystram Aleksandra | Puck | Polska | 5 km | TRI-SEA WŁADYSŁAWOWO | paid on-line |
20 | Polis Marzena | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | paid on-line | |
21 | Jednachowski Artur | Darzlubie | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
22 | Bajda Piotr | Połczyno | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
23 | Zagórski Zbigniew | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | biegamyrazem.pl | paid on-line |
24 | Czerski Krzysztof | Chłapowo | Polska | 5 km | Greif Team Władysławowo | paid on-line |
25 | Boza Beata | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Greif Team Władysławowo | paid on-line |
26 | Licau Paweł | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
27 | Zawadzka- Deręgowska Małgorzata | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | CetniewoTeam | paid on-line |
28 | LULIS ZBIGNIEW | GDAŃSK | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
29 | Stefański Łukasz | Redystowo | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
30 | Ciskowska Aleksandra | Minkowice | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
31 | Walkowicz Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | paid on-line | |
32 | Rumkowski Henryk | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | klub emeryta | paid on-line |
33 | Panek Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | paid on-line | |
34 | Fogt Przemysław | Kąkolewo | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
35 | Kroll Rafal | Wladyslawowo | Polska | 5 km | Halerowo | paid on-line |
36 | Szczerba Dominika Szczerba | Jastarnia | Polska | 5 km | Aktywna Jastarnia | paid on-line |
37 | Buczkowska Agnieszka | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | paid on-line |
38 | Buczkowski Damian | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | paid on-line |
39 | Soldatke Alicja | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | paid on-line | |
40 | Zielke Ewa | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | paid on-line | |
41 | Rumkowski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
42 | Rambiert Mateusz | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | paid on-line |
43 | Rymon Lipinski Artur | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
44 | Semmerling Patrycja | Smolno | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
45 | Kużel Zuzanna | Smolno | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
46 | Ceynowa Michał | Smolno | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
47 | Okoń Sandra | Smolno | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
48 | Semmerling Wioleta | Smolno | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
49 | Okoń Aneta | Smolno | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | paid on-line | |
50 | Okoń Wiktoria | Smolno | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | paid on-line | |
51 | Ceynowa Marta | Smolno | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | paid on-line | |
52 | Długi Jolanta | Smolno | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | paid on-line | |
53 | Kur Milena | Domatowo | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | paid on-line | |
54 | Soldatke Oskar | Domatowo | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | paid on-line | |
55 | Kuchnowska Wiktoria | Domatowo | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | paid on-line | |
56 | Niklas Nikola | Domatowo | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | paid on-line | |
57 | Niklas Weronika | Domatowo | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | paid on-line | |
58 | Niklas Maciej | Domatowo | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | paid on-line | |
59 | Niklas Karol | Domatowo | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | paid on-line | |
60 | Niklas Wioleta | Domatowo | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | paid on-line | |
61 | Okoń Antoni | Domatowo | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | paid on-line | |
62 | Bożeński Piotr | Domatowo | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | paid on-line | |
63 | Bożeńska Ewa | Domatowo | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | paid on-line | |
64 | Kiernozek Ewa | Puck | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
65 | Lewińska Iwona | Człuchów | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
66 | Klebba Andrzej | Mrzezino | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
67 | Dorobczyńska Sylwia | Chałupy | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
68 | Dorobczyński Marek | Chałupy | Polska | 5 km | Chałupy | paid on-line |
69 | Detlaf Natalia | swarzewo | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
70 | Mach Izabela | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | paid on-line |
71 | Więcielewska Joanna | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | paid on-line |
72 | Patalas Angelika | Chłapowo | Polska | 5 km | Greif Team Władysławowo | paid on-line |
73 | Bollin Wiesława | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | Greif Team Władysławowo | paid on-line |
74 | Konkel Edyta | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | paid on-line |
75 | Gruszeczka Mateusz | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Polska Grupa Biegowa | paid on-line |
76 | Rolewski Kuba | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | paid on-line |
77 | Domański Marcin | Mrzezino | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
78 | Sikorra Beata | Władyslawowo | Polska | 5 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | paid on-line |
79 | Owczarek Jacek | Kosakowo | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | paid on-line | |
80 | Owczarek Katarzyna | Kosakowo | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
81 | Werra Patrycja | Rumia | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
82 | Werra Ziemowit | Rumia | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
83 | Werra Maciej | Rumia | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
84 | Halman Mirosława | Luzino | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
85 | Zientkiewicz Witold | Banino | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | Drużyna Słonecznego Poranka | paid on-line |
86 | Kostencka Aga | Banino | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | Drużyna Słonecznego Poranka | paid on-line |
87 | Miotk Luiza | Puck | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
88 | Góra Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | paid on-line | |
89 | Zasada Waldemar | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
90 | Baranowski Adrian | Jastarnia | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
91 | Konieczna Monika | Jastarnia | Polska | 5 km | Aktywna Jastarnia | paid on-line |
92 | Kohnke Joanna | Jastarnia | Polska | 5 km | Aktywna Jastarnia | paid on-line |
93 | Kortas Marcin | Wladysławowo | Polska | 5 km | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | paid on-line |
94 | Borzyszkowska Jolanta | Puck | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | paid on-line | |
95 | Bieszk Karolina | Reda | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
96 | Konkol Joanna | Kąpino | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
97 | Hochschulz Anna | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
98 | Gomółka-Bigus Monika | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km nordic walking | paid on-line | |
99 | Koralewski Tomasz | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line | |
100 | Koralewska Balbina | Władysławowo | Polska | 5 km | paid on-line |
Views: 8039