# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wiktorowicz Igor | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | paid on-line | |
2 | Mita Krzysztof | Pelplin | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | ||
3 | Rodacka Michalina | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | Absofauckinlutely team | |
4 | Bieszke Artur | MALBORK | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | Beztlenowi Malbork | |
5 | Matejuk Arkadiusz | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | |
6 | Zawadziński Mariusz | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | ||
7 | Suchomski Marcin | Nowy Staw | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | ||
8 | Kołodziejski Zbigniew | Nowy Staw | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | ||
9 | Wiktorowska Daria | Nowy Staw | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | ||
10 | Kulewicz Cezary | Braniewo | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | ||
11 | Barcikowska Agnieszka | Elblag | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | ||
12 | Barcikowska Wioletta | Elblag | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | ||
13 | Kopczyk Bożena | Malbork | Polska | START NORDIC WALKING - 5 km | paid on-line | |
14 | Nakielny Łukasz | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | ||
15 | CHĘTNIK Rafał | SZTUM | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | paid on-line |
16 | Sosnowski Wiesław | Gniszewo | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | Active Malbork | |
17 | Szymanski Dariusz | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | GRUPA MALBORK | |
18 | Siennicka Agnieszka | Nowy Dwór Gdański | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | ||
19 | Łakomy Aleksandra | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | ||
20 | Łakomy Rafał | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | GODLEWSKI RUNNERS | |
21 | Hoog Wioleta | Miłoradz | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | ||
22 | Huzar Roch | Malbork | Polska | START NORDIC WALKING - 5 km | Autyzm jest wśród nas | paid on-line |
23 | Huzar Ryszard | Malbork | Polska | START NORDIC WALKING - 5 km | Autyzm jest wśród nas | paid on-line |
24 | Partyka Robert | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | ||
25 | Zgondek Andrzej | Nowy Dwór Gdański | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | ||
26 | Schoenrock Michał | Nowy Dwór Gdański | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | ||
27 | SOJKA ZBIGNIEW | MALBORK | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | paid on-line | |
28 | Kleszczewski Ryszard | Słobity Stacja | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | paid on-line | |
29 | Pawłowski Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | paid on-line | |
30 | Kmieć Edward | Malbork | Polska | START NORDIC WALKING - 5 km | ||
31 | Kmieć Krystyna | Malbork | Polska | START NORDIC WALKING - 5 km | ||
32 | Kmieć Bartosz | Malbork | Polska | START NORDIC WALKING - 5 km | ||
33 | Tuchułka Aneta | Malbork | Polska | START NORDIC WALKING - 5 km | paid on-line | |
34 | Schoenrock Tomasz | Nowy Dwór Gdański | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | ||
35 | Berk Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | ||
36 | Krupa Paweł | Ryjewo | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | paid on-line | |
37 | Kmieć Patryk | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | ||
38 | ŁUKASZEWSKI MICHAŁ | Kwidzyn | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | ||
39 | SOSNA BARBARA SOSNA | MALBORK | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | ||
40 | Hajdamowicz - Rydel Natalia | Kwidzyn | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | Kwidzyn Biega | |
41 | Dęga Lidia | Tralewo | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | ||
42 | Toporek Paulina | Przodkowo | Polska | START NORDIC WALKING - 5 km | ||
43 | Koczaj Agnieszka | Nowa Wieś Malborska | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | Koczaj Team | |
44 | Furmaniak Agnieszka | Nowa Wieś Malborska | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | Koczaj Team | |
45 | Furmaniak Piotr | Nowa Wieś Malborska | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | Koczaj Team | |
46 | Danielewska Magdalena | Stary Targ | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | Aktywnie z Molkami | |
47 | Czerniakowska Paulina | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | ||
48 | Toporek Rafał | Przodkowo | Polska | START NORDIC WALKING - 5 km | Team Deaf | |
49 | Toporek Aleksandra | Przodkowo | Polska | START NORDIC WALKING - 5 km | Team Deaf | |
50 | Winiarska-Grabowska Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | - | |
51 | Wach Monika | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | ||
52 | Jankowicz Artur | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | |
53 | Drzewiecki Rafał | Pasłęk | Polska | START NORDIC WALKING - 5 km | Active Family Pasłęk | |
54 | Witek Sylwia | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | paid on-line | |
55 | Szok Magdalena | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | paid on-line | |
56 | JAŻDŻEWSKA IWONA | MALBORK | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | ||
57 | Majczyna Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | ||
58 | Szamocki Dominik | Śliwice | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | ||
59 | Dąbrowska Iwona | Cisy | Polska | START NORDIC WALKING - 5 km | Kijowy Folk | |
60 | Zakrzewska Agnieszka | Cisy | Polska | START NORDIC WALKING - 5 km | Kijowy Folk | paid on-line |
61 | Dominiecka Adriana | Cisy | Polska | START NORDIC WALKING - 5 km | Kijowy Folk | |
62 | Słupski Maciej | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | KSC Słodki Smok | |
63 | JAŻDŻEWSKI ZBIGNIEW | MALBORK | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | paid on-line |
64 | karwowska angelika | grudziadz | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | ||
65 | Puchalski Marcin | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | 22.BLT | paid on-line |
66 | Barcikowska-Kmieć Beata | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | ||
67 | Kmieć Jacek | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | Grupa Malbork | |
68 | Szymkowiak Olga | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | ||
69 | Szymkowiak Paweł | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | GODLEWSKI RUNNERS | |
70 | wiśniewski maciej | malbork | Polska | START NORDIC WALKING - 5 km | grupa malbork | |
71 | Kumkowska Joanna | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | Grupa Malbork | |
72 | Barcikowski Krzysztof | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | GRUPA MALBORK | paid on-line |
73 | Dylert Arkadiusz | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | GRUPA MALBORK | paid on-line |
74 | Modrzejewska Anna | Miłoradz | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | ||
75 | Stolarów Robert | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | Active Malbork | paid on-line |
76 | Stolarów Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | Active Malbork | paid on-line |
77 | Miechowska Iwona | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | paid on-line | |
78 | Sowa SYLWEK | Elbląg | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | IKS ATAK ELBLĄG | paid on-line |
79 | Gnyp Daniel | Różyny | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | ||
80 | Godlewski Mirosław | Elbląg | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | ||
81 | Głowacka Anna | Elbląg | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | IKS ATAK ELBLĄG | |
82 | Kumkowski Łukasz | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | grupa malbork | |
83 | Olszewski Roman | Elbląg | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | Elbażant | |
84 | Gos Elżbieta | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | Aktywnie z Molkami | paid on-line |
85 | Dziwosz Paweł | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | Beztlenowi Malbork | paid on-line |
86 | Buber-Bubrowiecka Dagmara | Czernin | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | zButa | paid on-line |
87 | Błaszak Roman | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | paid on-line | |
88 | Błaszak Magdalena | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | paid on-line | |
89 | Matylewska- Stec Marta | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | paid on-line | |
90 | Tur Marcin | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | Biegaj z Bartkiem/Kuźnia Endorfin | paid on-line |
91 | Piszczewiat Zenon | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | DawnyMalbork.pl | |
92 | Nowakowska Marzena | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | Absofuckinlutely Team | |
93 | Nowakowski Wojciech | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | Kuźnia Endorfin | |
94 | CZERWIŃSKI RAFAŁ | MALBORK | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | paid on-line | |
95 | Rodacka - Wisniewska Martyna | Malbork | START BIEG - 5 km | Absofuckinlutely Team | ||
96 | Wize Jowita | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | Absofuckinlutely Team | |
97 | Sobiech Izabela | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | ||
98 | Masys Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | GRUPA MALBORK | |
99 | Jasińska Monika | Malbork | START BIEG - 5 km | Absofuckinlutely Team | ||
100 | TARAS DANIEL | Malbork | Polska | START BIEG - 5 km | 22.BLT / Active Malbork |
Views: 7122