# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Jersey size | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wysocki Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | paid | |
2 | Perucki Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | paid | |
3 | Korkliniewski Kacper | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | paid on-line | |
4 | Kania Jarek | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | OjcowskaStronaMocy.pl | M | paid on-line |
5 | Michalski Dominik | Działdowo | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | M | paid | |
6 | Wojcieszyński Dariusz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | XL | paid on-line | |
7 | Lenkiewicz Tomasz | Mątowy Wielkie | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | paid on-line | |
8 | Kochanowski Mariusz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | paid on-line | |
9 | Kaptserau yury | Belarus | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | M | ||
10 | Dwulat Tomasz | BARCIANY | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | M | paid on-line | |
11 | Pawlak Łukasz Pawlak | Nowy Dwór Gdański | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | S | paid on-line | |
12 | Markiewicz Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | S | paid on-line | |
13 | Czyżak Jakub | Elblag | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | M | paid on-line | |
14 | Iveruk Mykhaylo | Rivne | Ukraina | Bieg Główny 10km | LKB Rudnik | M | |
15 | Kamińska Wioletta | Kosakowo | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | S | paid | |
16 | Olewnik Robert | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | paid on-line | |
17 | Suliński Darek | Susz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Rozbiegany Susz | S | paid on-line |
18 | Trudnowski Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | GRUPA WODNA | L | paid on-line |
19 | Klawikowski Michał | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | M | paid on-line | |
20 | Boris Aneta | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Elaktywny Maratończyk Team | L | paid on-line |
21 | Maksymowicz Anna | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | paid on-line | |
22 | Szymański Tomasz | Sztum | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | XL | ||
23 | Zdun Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Elaktywny Maratończyk Team | M | paid |
24 | Springer Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | XL | paid on-line | |
25 | Ignatowicz Dariusz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | paid on-line | |
26 | Pawlak Anita | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | S | paid on-line | |
27 | JĘDRAS Krzysztof | Elblag | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | jw 4260 | XL | paid on-line |
28 | Herkt Lucyna | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | paid on-line | |
29 | Rogowski Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | paid on-line | |
30 | Sobkowiak Andrzej | Banino | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | RUNNERSI S7 BANINO | M | paid |
31 | Pietruszkiewicz Krzysztof | Celbowo | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Zdrowie na bank | XL | paid on-line |
32 | Ledwosiński Kacper | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | XL | paid on-line | |
33 | Stóff Krzysztof | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | paid on-line | |
34 | Banka Arkadiusz | Elblag | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Ojcowa Wola Running | M | paid on-line |
35 | Tomczyk Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | GDEL | M | paid on-line |
36 | Piątkowski Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | XL | paid on-line |
37 | Pogorzelski Sławomir | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | AWANGARDA Team | M | paid on-line |
38 | Dankiewicz Monika | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | L | paid on-line |
39 | STANISZEWSKI PAWEŁ | ELBLĄG | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | M | paid on-line | |
40 | Kotowicz Łukasz | Przezmark | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | paid on-line | |
41 | Kotowicz Monika | Przezmark | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | paid on-line | |
42 | Grudziąż Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | XL | paid on-line | |
43 | Głogowski Adam | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ATC-Cargo Team/Tri Warrior | S | paid on-line |
44 | Tomiałojć Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | paid on-line | |
45 | Markowski Szymon | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | GEMALTO | XL | paid on-line |
46 | Kozik Olga | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | S | paid on-line | |
47 | Pobłocka Katarzyna | Lębork | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | UKS Ekonomik Maratończyk Lębork | S | paid on-line |
48 | Sanecki Piotr | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KB Biegam Bo Lubię Pasłęk | L | paid on-line |
49 | Trzepacz Gabriela | Milejów | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | 100 Batalion Łączności | M | paid on-line |
50 | Tuwalska Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | XL | paid on-line |
51 | Orzeszek Paulina | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | S | paid on-line | |
52 | Kowalska Anna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Kwidzyn Biega | M | paid on-line |
53 | Kiejdo Radosław | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Elbląskie Ustawki Szosowe | M | paid on-line |
54 | Sikora Dariusz | Nowy Dwór Gdański | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ETT - Elbląg Triathlon Team | L | paid on-line |
55 | Sznaza Tadeusz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | ETT Elbląg Triathlon Team | M | paid on-line |
56 | Nowicki Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | paid | |
57 | Górka Wojciech | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | GUJAN | L | paid on-line |
58 | Sanecki Przemysław | Nowe Kusy | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | KB BiegamBoLubię Pasłęk | L | paid on-line |
59 | Jaskot Jerzy | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | niezrzeszony | M | paid on-line |
60 | Nduwa Bonice Wambua | Machakos | Kenia | Bieg Główny 10km | M | paid on-line | |
61 | Mateusiak Małgorzata | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | ||
62 | Iwaszkiewicz Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | paid on-line | |
63 | Oleniacz Pawel Oleniacz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | paid on-line | |
64 | Wiernicka Paulina | KWIDZYN | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | M | paid on-line |
65 | Kowalczyk Adrian | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | paid on-line | |
66 | Kowalczyk Jarosław | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | M | paid on-line | |
67 | Godlewski Marcin Godlewski | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | M | paid on-line | |
68 | Gajewska Marta | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Elaktywny Maratończyk Team | M | paid on-line |
69 | Jędrysek Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Szybkie Trampki | S | paid on-line |
70 | Kowal Cezary | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Szybkie Trampki | M | paid on-line |
71 | Siwczak Mariusz | Sobowidz | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | paid on-line | |
72 | Gajewski Sebastian | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Elaktywny Maratończyk Team | L | paid |
73 | Andrearczyk Wojciech | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Portal Braniewo | S | paid on-line |
74 | Serafin Bartłomiej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | paid on-line | |
75 | Potocki Sławomir | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | M | paid on-line | |
76 | Trzaska Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Agro Piaski TEAM | M | paid on-line |
77 | Leszczyński Łukasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | paid on-line | |
78 | Parys Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | paid on-line | |
79 | Gradzinski Wojciech | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | XL | paid on-line | |
80 | PIETRZYK PIOTR | ELBLĄG | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | XL | paid on-line | |
81 | Grodzki Krzysztof | Banino | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Runnersi S7 Banino | L | paid on-line |
82 | Brędowski Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | paid on-line | |
83 | Kraj Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | paid on-line | |
84 | Ślot Michał | Toruń | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | TTC Beretta Toruń | M | paid on-line |
85 | Rapacka Monika | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Rozbiegany Pasłęk | L | |
86 | Rapacki Grzegorz | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Rozbiegany Pasłęk | XL | |
87 | Zapolska Katarzyna | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | SP 15 Elbląg | S | paid on-line |
88 | Rzeczkowski Paweł | elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | M | paid on-line | |
89 | Kozłów Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | S | paid on-line |
90 | Przybyś Agnieszka | Łęgowo | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Eaton Running Team | S | paid on-line |
91 | Horbaczewski Łukasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | XL | paid on-line | |
92 | Jędrzejczyk Łukasz | Mrągowo | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Klub Biegacza Mrągowo | M | paid on-line |
93 | Klecha Dariusz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | M | paid on-line | |
94 | Czapiewski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | XL | paid on-line | |
95 | Firlej Patryk | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Centrum Ogrodnicze KOSPOL | M | paid on-line |
96 | Deptuła Mirosława | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | S | paid on-line | |
97 | Janczuk Karol | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | paid on-line | |
98 | KALITA Sławomir | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | L | paid on-line | |
99 | Gleb Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | Elaktywni/Truso | L | paid on-line |
100 | Wąsik Bartłomiej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny 10km | XL | paid on-line |
Views: 60625