# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lademann Hugo | Bolszewo | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
2 | Lademann Damian | Bolszewo | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
3 | Lademann Anita | Bolszewo | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
4 | Mielewczyk Justyna | Reda | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Zmotywowani | paid on-line |
5 | Bury Liliana | Reda | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
6 | Czyż Izabela | Poznań | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
7 | Szczygielski Paweł | Siedlce | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | NWPL/Luki Team Siedlce | paid on-line |
8 | Pieńczewska Sylwia | Lębork | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
9 | Śledziewski Bogdan | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
10 | Witczuk Łukasz | Siedlce | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | ||
11 | Toll Adriana | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | AZS SILESIA | paid on-line |
12 | Chełstowski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | paid on-line |
13 | Galik Jerzy | Poznań | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | MarszPoZdrowie Poznań | paid on-line |
14 | Okupska Ewa | Baranowo | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | MarszPoZdrowie Poznań | paid on-line |
15 | Walkowiak Bożena | Poznań | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Marsz Po Zdrowie | paid on-line |
16 | Motyl Anna | Bełchatów | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | paid on-line |
17 | Szymborski Krzysztof | Góra | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | NW Człapski Team | paid on-line |
18 | Kietrys Grażyna | Poznań | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Marsz Po Zdrowie | paid on-line |
19 | Jankowska Beata | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | NORDIC WALKING PASŁĘK | paid on-line |
20 | SZULC Mariola | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Marsz Po Zdrowie | paid on-line |
21 | Lebiedź Jacek | Mosty | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Wiedźmin z Mostów | paid on-line |
22 | Kuczyńska Anna | Oborniki | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Nordic Walking Kiekrz | paid on-line |
23 | Flisikowska Anna | Kościerzyna | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
24 | Kutniewska Maria | Żukowo | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | paid on-line |
25 | Brzuchalski Kazimierz | Rumia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
26 | Brzuchalska Danuta | Rumia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
27 | Orywał Aleksandra | Poznań | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | MarszPoZdrowie Poznań | paid on-line |
28 | Orywał Piotr | Poznań | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | NWPL / MarszPoZdrowie Poznań | paid on-line |
29 | Gmerek Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | paid on-line |
30 | Rauland Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | paid on-line |
31 | DREWA Maria | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | TEAM GWE | paid on-line |
32 | DREWA Zygmunt | Gościcino | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | TEAM GWE | paid on-line |
33 | Szymański Jacek | Poznań | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Marsz po Zdrowie Poznań | paid on-line |
34 | Ponka Barbara | Wejherowo | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | TEAM GWE | paid on-line |
35 | Ponka Radosław | Wejherowo | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | TEAM GWE | paid on-line |
36 | Marczak Krzysztof | Bełchatów | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | NWPL/NW Bełchatów | paid on-line |
37 | Kop Wiesław | Piła | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Daj Radość Niepełnosprawnym | paid on-line |
38 | Przygoda Mariusz | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | paid on-line |
39 | Brygała Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Chodzę z kijami pl. Elite Team | paid on-line |
40 | Wild Ewa | Oława | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
41 | Wild Arek | Oława | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
42 | Kontusz-Iwańczuk Beata | Sedzinko | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | SZYBCIORY W DECHĘ | paid on-line |
43 | Iwańczuk Arkadiusz | Sędzinko | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | SZYBCIORY W DECHĘ | paid on-line |
44 | MAKOCKA HALINA | szczecin | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin | |
45 | Janik Dorota | Poznań | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
46 | Słowińska Joanna | Poznań | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Marsz po Zdrowie Poznań | paid on-line |
47 | Pruszak Krzysztof | Obliwice | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
48 | Niezgódka Iwona | Poznań | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Marsz Po Zdrowie | paid on-line |
49 | Fijałkowski Marek | Poznań | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Marsz Po Zdrowie | |
50 | Konkol Krystyna | Lębork | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | KreativSport Lębork | paid on-line |
51 | Szczudlik Małgorzata | Trzemeszno | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Kijkowe Trzemeszno | paid on-line |
52 | obrębska Elżbieta | płońsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | NORDIC WALKING CZŁAPSKI TEAM | paid on-line |
53 | RADOMSKI Marcin | Płock | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | NW Człapski Team | |
54 | Człapski Krzysztof | Warszawa | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | NW Człapski Team | paid on-line |
55 | Markina Inna | Kaliningrad | Rosja | Nordic walking - 5 km | klub sportowy DED | paid on-line |
56 | Tomczyk Edward | Poznań | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Marsz po Zdrowie Poznań | paid on-line |
57 | Wujek Ania | Poznań | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Marsz po Zdrowie Poznań | paid on-line |
58 | Retz-Lemańska Karina | Luboń | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Marsz po Zdrowie Poznań | paid on-line |
59 | Sobucka Magdalena | Poznań | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Marsz po Zdrowie Poznań | paid on-line |
60 | Madej Agnieszka | Widuchowa | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Nordic Walking Widuchowa | paid on-line |
61 | Madej Zbigniew | Widuchowa | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Nordic Walking Widuchowa | paid on-line |
62 | Stańczak Ryszard | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
63 | Stańczak Grażyna | GDAŃSK | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
64 | Mańska Bogusława | Lębork | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Chodzezkijami. Lębork - TEAM LĘBORSKIE KIJE | paid on-line |
65 | Zawisła Stanisław | Plewiska | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Marsz Po Zdrowie | paid on-line |
66 | Iwasiuk Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | paid on-line |
67 | Szot Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | paid on-line |
68 | Karlikowska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Karlikowscy Team | paid on-line |
69 | Panek Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
70 | Popiołek Waldemar | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | paid on-line |
71 | Szymanowski Eugeniusz | Lębork | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Chodzezkijami. Lębork - TEAM LĘBORSKIE KIJE | paid on-line |
72 | Krefft Lidia | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
73 | Wojcik Ewa | Sosnowiec | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
74 | Lademann Dorota | Gromadzin | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | paid on-line |
75 | Kowalkiewicz Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | paid on-line |
76 | Cyra Grażyna | Skoszewo | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | NW ZIELONY DWÓR | paid on-line |
77 | PALKA OLENA | ŻUKOWO | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
78 | BORYŃSKA HALINA | GDYNIA | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
79 | Schwarz Izabela | Pogórze | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
80 | Doliński Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | paid on-line |
81 | Rosa Michał | Wejherowo | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
82 | Szymanowska Anna | Lębork | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Elite Team Lębork | paid on-line |
83 | Piaskowska Małgorzata | Suchy Dwór | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
84 | Walesiak Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | paid on-line |
85 | Chyliński Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | paid on-line |
86 | Weber Sylwia | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
87 | Skowrońska Łopińska Genowefa | Piła | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Sailing Team Ferajna Piła | paid on-line |
88 | Łopiński Aleksy | Piła | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Sailing Team Ferajna Piła | paid on-line |
89 | Kątnik Leszek | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Dziadkowy Klub Sportowy | paid on-line |
90 | Olech Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Elite Team | paid on-line |
91 | Kopczyńska Irena | Borkowo | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Elite Team | paid on-line |
92 | Sobolewski Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | paid on-line |
93 | Chojnacki Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | paid on-line |
94 | Chojnacka Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Gdańskie Wody Aktywują | paid on-line |
95 | Burlińska Anna | Bytów | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Active Family Pasłęk | paid on-line |
96 | Włodarczyk Józef | Słupsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
97 | Kiersnowski Henryk | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Dziadkowy Klub Sportowy | paid on-line |
98 | Jasiłek Przemysław | Radawnica | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
99 | Sugier Dorota | Kaliska Kościerskie | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | ||
100 | Reca Grażyna | Kościerzyna | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line |
Views: 28667