# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kretkowski Waldemar | Wrzesnia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
2 | Antczak-Kretkowska Maria | Września | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
3 | Posłuszna Małgorzata | Oborniki | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Walk & Run Team Oborniki | paid on-line |
4 | Bukowska Danuta | Poznań | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Marsz po Zdrowie Poznań | paid on-line |
5 | Kowalczyk Elżbieta | Poznań | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Marsz Po Zdrowie | paid on-line |
6 | Morawski Bartosz | Rogalinek | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Ks idmar | paid on-line |
7 | Wawrzyniak Piotr | Pleszew | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Shovelhead 1340 | paid on-line |
8 | Wojnarowska Ewa | Poznań | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Marszpozdrowie | paid on-line |
9 | Wojnarowski Błażej | Poznań | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Marszpozdrowie | paid on-line |
10 | Agaciak Daniel Agaciak | Sieradz | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | NWPL GARROSA TEAM SIERADZ | paid on-line |
11 | Kietrys Grażyna | Poznań | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Marsz Po Zdrowie | paid on-line |
12 | Krefft Lidia | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
13 | Wojcik Ewa | Sosnowiec | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
14 | Łazęcka Magdalena | Barlinek | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Barlinek to mnie rusza | paid |
15 | Alexandrowicz Alicja | Oława | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
16 | Pankiewicz Magdalena | Wrocław | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
17 | Kałużna Magdalena | Suchy Las | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | paid on-line |
18 | Kałużny Waldemar | Suchy Las | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | paid on-line |
19 | Rogos Henryk | Lubiąż | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | ŚCINAWA | paid on-line |
20 | Błaszczyszyn Danuta | Ścinawa | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | ŚCINAWA | paid on-line |
21 | Sosnowska Magdalena | Trzemeszno | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Kijkowe Trzemeszno | paid on-line |
22 | SUCHECKA Regina | LUBIN | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | niezrzeszona | |
23 | Dembińska Wanda | Swarzędz | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
24 | Skorupski Janusz | Swarzędz | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Młodzi Duchem Swarzędz | paid on-line |
25 | Dobrzańska Iwona | Namysłów | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
26 | Dobrzański Marcin | Namysłów | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
27 | Krakowiak Małgorzata | Wiry/Poznania | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | UKS-Gimnazjon Suchy Las | paid on-line |
28 | Kusza Jolanta | Suchy Las | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | UKS GIMNAZJON SUCHY LAS | paid on-line |
29 | Domagalska Karolina | Pleszew | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Pleszewskie Włóczykije | paid on-line |
30 | Kop Wiesław | Piła | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Daj Radość Niepełnosprawnym | paid on-line |
31 | Paterka Przemysław | Pleszew | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Pleszewskie Włóczykije | paid on-line |
32 | Iwaniak-Paterka Wioletta | Pleszew | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Pleszewskie Włóczykije | paid on-line |
33 | Zawisła Stanisław | Plewiska | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Marsz Po Zdrowie | paid on-line |
34 | Puszkarska Małgorzata | Warszawa | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
35 | Małecki Paweł | POZNAŃ | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | paid on-line |
36 | Kłakulak Elżbieta | Pleszew | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Pleszewskie Włóczykije | paid on-line |
37 | Krawczyk Agnieszka | Pleszew | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Pleszewskie Włóczykije | paid on-line |
38 | Skrzypczak Patryk Skrzypczak | Trzciel | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Marsz Po Zdrowie | paid on-line |
39 | Daroszewska Krystyna | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | |
40 | Niezgódka Iwona | Poznań | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Marsz Po Zdrowie | paid on-line |
41 | Rybałtowski Paweł | Oborniki Śląskie | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
42 | Madej Zbigniew | Widuchowa | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Nordic Walking Widuchowa | |
43 | Kuczyńska Anna | Oborniki | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Nordic Walking Kiekrz | paid on-line |
44 | lipińska karolina | szczecin | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin | paid |
45 | lipiński karol | szczecin | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin | paid |
46 | Stanisławski Jan | Poznan | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
47 | Łazanowska Wiesława | Trzcianka | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | zaSapani | paid on-line |
48 | Zgrzebnicki Krzysztof | Polkowice | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
49 | Zgrzebnicka Agnieszka | Polkowice | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
50 | Wanat Wioletta | Konin | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | STOWARZYSZENIE UCZĄCYCH SIĘ "DOCENDO DISCIMUS" | paid on-line |
51 | Pietrzak Maria | Dzigorzew | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
52 | Jakubowska Bogumiła | Pleszew | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Pleszewskie Włóczykije | paid on-line |
53 | Rudawski Maciej | Poznań | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
54 | Gołębiewski Edward | Pobiedziska | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | TKKF Płomień Pobiedziska | paid on-line |
55 | Politowicz Lucyna | Pleszew | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Pleszewskie Włóczykije | paid on-line |
56 | Nawrocki Mateusz | Pleszew | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Pleszewskie Włóczykije | paid on-line |
57 | Nowaczyk Lidia | Pleszew | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Pleszewskie Włóczykije | paid on-line |
58 | Jemrych Dorota | Złotniki | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | paid on-line |
59 | Zabrzeska Hanna | Kiekrz | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | paid on-line |
60 | Kałużna Izabela | Kalisz | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
61 | Łuczak Katarzyna | Kalisz | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
62 | Jurdziński Edmund | Przezmierowo | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | paid on-line |
63 | Kontusz-Iwańczuk Beata | Sędzinko | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | SZYBCIORY W DECHĘ | paid on-line |
64 | Iwańczuk Arkadiusz | Sędzinko | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | SZYBCIORY W DECHĘ | paid on-line |
65 | Cyganik Wioletta | Trzcianka | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | ZASAPANI | paid on-line |
66 | Mulkowska Mariola | Złotniki | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | UKS GIMNAZJON SUCHY LAS | paid on-line |
67 | Horiaczek Ryszard | Poznań | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | UKS GIMNAZJON SUCHY LAS | paid on-line |
68 | Horiaczek Małgorzata | Poznań | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | UKS GIMNAZJON SUCHY LAS | paid on-line |
69 | Bruzi Anna | Pleszew | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Pleszewskie Włóczykije | paid on-line |
70 | Fengier Eugeniusz | Zielona Łąka | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Pleszewskie Włóczykije | paid on-line |
71 | Wojciechowski Adam | Pleszew | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Pleszewskie Włóczykije | paid on-line |
72 | Wojciechowska Katarzyna | Pleszew | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Pleszewskie Włóczykije | paid on-line |
73 | Rębiasz Ewelina | Pleszew | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
74 | Rębiasz Ewa | Pleszew | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
75 | Sulej Teresa | Sieradz | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | paid on-line |
76 | Grzesiek Justyna | Nowe Skalmierzyce | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Kalisia Nordic Team | paid on-line |
77 | Lorens Krzysztof | Kalisz | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Kalisia Nordic Team | paid on-line |
78 | Kolanek Piotr | Kalisz | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Kalisia Nordic Team | paid on-line |
79 | Jasiłek Kama | Radawnica | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | ||
80 | Grodzki Ireneusz | Gorzów wlkp. | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
81 | Bieszke Paweł | Wojcieszyce | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
82 | Tomczyk Edward | Poznań | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Marsz po Zdrowie Poznań | paid on-line |
83 | Gałuszka Irena | 63 -300 Pleszew | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Pleszewskie Włoczykije | paid on-line |
84 | Kępka Franciszek | Rożnowice 34 | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Monar Rożnowice 34 | paid on-line |
85 | Olech Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Elite Team | paid on-line |
86 | Wołk Beata | Trzcianka | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Nordic Walking Trzcianka | paid on-line |
87 | Szczudlik Małgorzata | Trzemeszno | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Kijkowe Trzemeszno | paid on-line |
88 | Jasiłek Przemysław | Radawnica | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
89 | Owczarek Henryka | Poznań | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Marsz po Zdrowie Poznań | paid on-line |
90 | Angielczyk Małgorzata | Poznań | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Marsz po Zdrowie Poznań | paid on-line |
91 | Bojanowski Marcin | Oborniki | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
92 | Skowrońska Łopińska Genowefa | Piła | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Sailing Team Ferajna Piła | paid on-line |
93 | Łopiński Aleksy | Piła | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Sailing Team Ferajna Piła | paid on-line |
94 | Kopczewski Dariusz | Koszalin | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | |
95 | Badziąg Waldemar | Słupsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | paid on-line |
96 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | |
97 | Frąckowiak Roman | Wieleń | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | KS Metraco Polkowice | paid on-line |
98 | Okrzesik-Frąckowiak Izabela | Wieleń | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | KS Metraco Polkowice | paid on-line |
99 | Yankovskaya Aleksandra | Kaliningrad | Rosja | Nordic walking - 5 km | klub sportowy DED | paid on-line |
100 | Yankovskiy Dmitriy | Kaliningrad | Rosja | Nordic walking - 5 km | klub sportowy DED | paid on-line |
Views: 24353