# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maślak Radosław | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | Biegamyrazem.pl | paid on-line |
2 | Lisiak Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | FALA | paid on-line |
3 | Deus Grzegorz | Szczecinek | Polska | Duża Pętla | Stowarzyszenie Rowerowe Szczecinek | paid on-line |
4 | Żułma Daniel | Kwidzyn | Polska | Duża Pętla | Orbit One Cycling | paid on-line |
5 | Jagmin Radosław | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Duża Pętla | 4 mmol clinic | paid on-line |
6 | BIELOWICZ MAREK | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | BST-Banach Spot Team | |
7 | Łaździn Arek | Ożarów Mazowiecki | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
8 | mowinski filip | Gdansk | Polska | Duża Pętla | paid on-line | |
9 | Kita Mateusz | Gdansk | Polska | Duża Pętla | FALA | paid on-line |
10 | Ciskowski Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | ACEL | paid on-line |
11 | Daszczyński Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | paid on-line | |
12 | Majkowski Karol | Kębłowo | Polska | Duża Pętla | Luk Connect Racing Team / Biobbud | paid on-line |
13 | Bladowska Magdalena | Kartuzy | Polska | Duża Pętla | JIT Solutions | paid on-line |
14 | Nowacki Piotr | Piła | Polska | Duża Pętla | KOLARZ.PL | paid on-line |
15 | Ruciński Jakub | Sopot | Polska | Duża Pętla | Bike U Up Europell | paid |
16 | Zieliński Artur | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK STG | paid on-line |
17 | Gawłas Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
18 | Sykuła Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | BST | paid |
19 | Zaycev Vasiliy | Kaliningrad | Rosja | Duża Pętla | ||
20 | Singer Wojciech | Skórcz | Polska | Duża Pętla | MX SKÓRCZ | paid on-line |
21 | Długozima Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | Bike U Up | paid on-line |
22 | Biniek Marcin | Kraków | Polska | Duża Pętla | 72D OSHEE WINDSPORT TEAM | paid on-line |
23 | Ośka Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | SportZone | paid on-line |
24 | Frymark Marcin | Reda | Polska | Duża Pętla | Norda Active Team | paid on-line |
25 | Łyś Daniel | Reda | Polska | Duża Pętla | NYPEL Reda | paid on-line |
26 | GIRAU GABRIEL | CIECHANOW | Polska | Duża Pętla | Ciechanowski Klub Sportowe JURAND | paid on-line |
27 | PELLOWSKI GRZEGORZ | GDAŃSK | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
28 | Andrzejewski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | paid on-line | |
29 | Petka Arek | Lębork | Polska | Duża Pętla | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | paid |
30 | Kaiser Andrzej | Bytów | Polska | Duża Pętla | Eurobike Kaczmarek Electric Team | paid |
31 | Zembroń Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | Old School Gdańsk | paid on-line |
32 | Szczucki Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | LOTOS Running Team | paid on-line |
33 | Naczk Bartosz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Duża Pętla | NEXUS Team | paid |
34 | Wienskowski Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | INSIDE CYCLING | paid on-line |
35 | Krzywy Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | NEXUS Team | |
36 | Pawelak Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | paid on-line | |
37 | Knothe Adam | Niemcz | Polska | Duża Pętla | Budstol Invest | paid on-line |
38 | Ruczyński Radosław | Elbląg | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
39 | Kospał Pawłowski Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | LOTOS Running Team | paid on-line |
40 | Wolanin Jakub | Malbork | Polska | Duża Pętla | Strefa Ruchu Multisport | paid on-line |
41 | Górska-Sierońska Wioleta | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | GammaFinanse.pl | paid on-line |
42 | Kołodziejczyk Mateusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Duża Pętla | Kwidzyn Bike Racing Team | paid on-line |
43 | gorazdowski Filip | Kłanino | Polska | Duża Pętla | KLIF MTB CHŁAPOWO | paid |
44 | Kraszkiewicz Olgierd | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | Wysepka.pl | |
45 | Taciak Marek | Piła | Polska | Duża Pętla | Kameleonteam | paid on-line |
46 | wojtal marcin | olsztyn | Polska | Duża Pętla | Michelin Bloomnet team | paid on-line |
47 | Kołodzik Grzegorz | Żarnowiec | Polska | Duża Pętla | KLIF MTB Team | paid |
48 | Kołodziejski Adam | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK STG Starogard Gdański | paid |
49 | Lisiecki Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | NEXUS Team | |
50 | Kusiowski Leszek | Mały Rudnik | Polska | Duża Pętla | LTM Masters Team | paid on-line |
51 | Piotrowski Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | paid on-line | |
52 | Pakura Marcin | gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
53 | Zieliński Marcin | Włocławek | Polska | Duża Pętla | paid on-line | |
54 | Nadolski Jacek | Włocławek | Polska | Duża Pętla | paid on-line | |
55 | Molfa Marek | Juszkowo | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK Gryf Tczew | paid |
56 | Bogdziewicz Eugeniusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | NEXUS Team Gdynia | |
57 | Baranowski Darek | Pelplin | Polska | Duża Pętla | Eurosport | paid |
58 | Badura Patryk | Olsztyn | Polska | Duża Pętla | Michelin Bloomnet Team | |
59 | Łojek Bartłomiej | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | ABIKON Sopot | paid on-line |
60 | Zwolak Leszek | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | FTI Racing Team | paid on-line |
61 | Kubuszewski Radosław | Kębłowo | Polska | Duża Pętla | KOMANDO FLAKI | paid on-line |
62 | Różalski Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | Naftokor | paid on-line |
63 | góralski waldemar | pruszcz gdański | Polska | Duża Pętla | paid | |
64 | Piotrowiak Andrzej | Frombork | Polska | Duża Pętla | paid on-line | |
65 | Gotówko Tomasz | Reda | Polska | Duża Pętla | To Mi Kolarz | paid on-line |
66 | Jabłoński Jacek | Szczecinek | Polska | Duża Pętla | SRS Szczecinek | |
67 | Banach Ryszard | Gdansk | Polska | Duża Pętla | BST - BanachBrothers | paid |
68 | Julke Sławomir | Warszawa | Polska | Duża Pętla | Bike U up | |
69 | Olejniczak Marzena | Luzino | Polska | Duża Pętla | LUK CONNECT RACING TEAM | |
70 | Kowal Mariusz | Kowale | Polska | Duża Pętla | paid | |
71 | Kordoński Władysław | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | paid | |
72 | radny dariusz | gowino | Polska | Duża Pętla | LUK CONNECT RACING TEAM | paid |
73 | Migowski Ireneusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK STG | paid |
74 | Romanowski Mateusz | Stare Pole | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK STG STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | |
75 | Sobieś Radosław | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
76 | Modlińska Beata | Rumia | Polska | Duża Pętla | FTI Racing Team | paid on-line |
77 | Wanat Kazimierz | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | Żuchliński Rowery | paid on-line |
78 | Bertrand Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | ASE TREK GDYNIA | paid on-line |
79 | Sabinasz Grzegorz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK STG | paid |
80 | Jankowski Jacek | Konstancin-Jeziorna | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
81 | Raasz Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | paid on-line | |
82 | Wieliczko Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | paid on-line | |
83 | Radzki Piotr | Sławno | Polska | Duża Pętla | paid on-line | |
84 | Kubicki Jakub | Tczew | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK Gryf Tczew | paid |
85 | Anaczkowski Łukasz | Malbork | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK Gryf Tczew | paid |
86 | Kolka Zbigniew | Grzybno | Polska | Duża Pętla | Top Bramy Hormann | paid on-line |
87 | Król Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
88 | Buczyński Arkadiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | VO2max MTB Team | paid on-line |
89 | Nadolski Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
90 | Borzęcki Ryszard | Zielona Wies | Polska | Duża Pętla | niezrzeszony | paid on-line |
91 | JONATOWSKI Zygmunt | Malbork | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK MALBORK | paid |
92 | Kołecki Robert | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | paid on-line | |
93 | Kowalczyk Jarosław | Tczew | Polska | Duża Pętla | GK Gryf Tczew | paid |
94 | suchecki maciej | gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | SEMEKO AquaCentrum | paid on-line |
95 | Solek Mieczysław | Wejherowo | Polska | Duża Pętla | NYPEL Reda | paid on-line |
96 | Pelc Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | NEXUS Team | paid |
97 | Skawiński Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | NEXUS Team Gdynia | paid |
98 | KULAS Marek | GDYNIA | Polska | Duża Pętla | NEXUS Team Gdynia | paid |
Views: 16895