# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heynar Jan | Sopot | Polska | Bieg Mini-Malucha – rocznik 2015-2013 | ||
2 | Olszewski Jakub | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Mini-Malucha – rocznik 2015-2013 | Active Family Pasłęk | |
3 | Balcer Alicja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Mini-Malucha – rocznik 2015-2013 | Przedszkole nr 14 w Gdynia | |
4 | Barczak Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Mini-Malucha – rocznik 2015-2013 | Przedszkole nr 39 w Gdańsku | |
5 | Wilczkowski Marek | Sopot | Polska | Bieg Mini-Malucha – rocznik 2015-2013 | ||
6 | Labuda Mateusz | Jabłowo | Polska | Bieg Mini-Malucha – rocznik 2015-2013 | ||
7 | Żak Franciszek | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg Mini-Malucha – rocznik 2015-2013 | ||
8 | Boberski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Mini-Malucha – rocznik 2015-2013 | Przedszkole nr 16 w Gdańsku | |
9 | Łochińska Joanna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Mini-Malucha – rocznik 2015-2013 | Active Family Pasłęk | |
10 | Godziński Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Mini-Malucha – rocznik 2015-2013 | ||
11 | Godzińska ola | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Mini-Malucha – rocznik 2015-2013 | ||
12 | Stolc Bruno | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg Mini-Malucha – rocznik 2015-2013 | ||
13 | Banaś Józef | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Mini-Malucha – rocznik 2015-2013 | ||
14 | Borowicz Kacper | Rumia | Polska | Bieg Mini-Malucha – rocznik 2015-2013 | Janowiaczek | |
15 | Kowalska Wanda | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Mini-Malucha – rocznik 2015-2013 | ||
16 | Patała Ludwik | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Mini-Malucha – rocznik 2015-2013 | ||
17 | Kożyczkowski Aleksander | Mosty | Polska | Bieg Mini-Malucha – rocznik 2015-2013 | ||
18 | Kożyczkowski Maksymilian | Mosty | Polska | Bieg Mini-Malucha – rocznik 2015-2013 | ||
19 | Kulesza Tymon | Radunica | Polska | Bieg Mini-Malucha – rocznik 2015-2013 | ||
20 | Kulesza Szymon | Radunica | Polska | Bieg Mini-Malucha – rocznik 2015-2013 | ||
21 | Wojciszke Artur | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Mini-Malucha – rocznik 2015-2013 | ||
22 | Łukaszewski Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Mini-Malucha – rocznik 2015-2013 | ||
23 | Michalik Tola | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Mini-Malucha – rocznik 2015-2013 | 4plusMOPS | |
24 | Michalik Lila | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Mini-Malucha – rocznik 2015-2013 | 4plusMOPS | |
25 | Shawki Alex | Tokary | Polska | Bieg Mini-Malucha – rocznik 2015-2013 | ||
26 | Zbrzeźniak Ewa | Straszyn | Polska | Bieg Mini-Malucha – rocznik 2015-2013 | przedszkole Horyzoncik | |
27 | Kończak Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Mini-Malucha – rocznik 2015-2013 | ||
28 | Kordek Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Mini-Malucha – rocznik 2015-2013 | Przedszkole nr 7 | |
29 | Błaszczuk Julian | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Mini-Malucha – rocznik 2015-2013 | TriMama / Przedszkole nr 7 Gdynia | |
30 | Muller Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Mini-Malucha – rocznik 2015-2013 | Przedszkole Kolorowe Kredki nr 83 | |
31 | Szymański Stanisław | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Mini-Malucha – rocznik 2015-2013 | Przedszkole nr 6 | |
32 | Figel Krzyś | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Mini-Malucha – rocznik 2015-2013 | ||
33 | Gorzelak Maja | Sopot | Polska | Bieg Mini-Malucha – rocznik 2015-2013 | Morsy Sopot | |
34 | Rębowska Martyna | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg Mini-Malucha – rocznik 2015-2013 | Active Family Pasłęk | |
35 | Rębowski Grzegorz | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg Mini-Malucha – rocznik 2015-2013 | Active Family Pasłęk | |
36 | Stachowiak Kostek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Mini-Malucha – rocznik 2015-2013 | ||
37 | Wilkowski Franciszek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Mini-Malucha – rocznik 2015-2013 | ||
38 | Zawadziński Oliwier | Radunica | Polska | Bieg Mini-Malucha – rocznik 2015-2013 | ||
39 | Zawadzińska Maja | Radunica | Polska | Bieg Mini-Malucha – rocznik 2015-2013 | ||
40 | Pępek Aniela | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Mini-Malucha – rocznik 2015-2013 | ||
41 | Pępek Maksymilian | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Mini-Malucha – rocznik 2015-2013 | ||
42 | Grabowski Andrzej | Sopot | Polska | Bieg Mini-Malucha – rocznik 2015-2013 | Przedszkole nr 5 w Sopocie | |
43 | Gloza Olivier | Sopot | Polska | Bieg Mini-Malucha – rocznik 2015-2013 | ||
44 | Zeszutek Ziemowit | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Mini-Malucha – rocznik 2015-2013 | ||
45 | Socha Malina | Sopot | Polska | Bieg Mini-Malucha – rocznik 2015-2013 | Przedszkole nr 10 w Sopocie | |
46 | Socha Jagoda | Sopot | Polska | Bieg Mini-Malucha – rocznik 2015-2013 | Przedszkole nr 10 w Sopocie | |
47 | Pis Tymoteusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Mini-Malucha – rocznik 2015-2013 | Przedszkole nr 86 Gdańsk | |
48 | Leik Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Mini-Malucha – rocznik 2015-2013 | ||
49 | Czerniak Julia | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Mini-Malucha – rocznik 2015-2013 | Przedszkole nr 26 w Elblągu | |
50 | Kwiatkowska Marta | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Mini-Malucha – rocznik 2015-2013 | Przedszkole nr 58 Gdynia | |
51 | Kacik Olaf | Banino | Polska | Bieg Mini-Malucha – rocznik 2015-2013 | ||
52 | MICHAŃSKA KAROLINA | KOWALE | Polska | Bieg Mini-Malucha – rocznik 2015-2013 | ||
53 | Oryńczak Aleksander | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Mini-Malucha – rocznik 2015-2013 | ||
54 | Sharma Anisa | Sopot | Polska | Bieg Mini-Malucha – rocznik 2015-2013 | ||
55 | Kowalewska Kalina | Reda | Polska | Bieg Mini-Malucha – rocznik 2015-2013 | ||
56 | Wojtczuk Milan | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Mini-Malucha – rocznik 2015-2013 | ||
57 | Kwiatkowska Helena | Rumia | Polska | Bieg Mini-Malucha – rocznik 2015-2013 | WieWiór Team | |
58 | Godlewska Małgorzata | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Mini-Malucha – rocznik 2015-2013 | Godlewski Runners | |
59 | Jurczak Franciszek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Mini-Malucha – rocznik 2015-2013 | ||
60 | Syldatk Majka | Mściszewice | Polska | Bieg Mini-Malucha – rocznik 2015-2013 | Metrożercy | |
61 | Jabłońska Nina | Wąbrzeźno | Polska | Bieg Mini-Malucha – rocznik 2015-2013 | ||
62 | Florek Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Mini-Malucha – rocznik 2015-2013 | ||
63 | Zdanko Miłosz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Mini-Malucha – rocznik 2015-2013 | ||
64 | Milewska Julia | Mosty | Polska | Bieg Mini-Malucha – rocznik 2015-2013 | ||
65 | Jakubowska Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Mini-Malucha – rocznik 2015-2013 | Przedszkole nr 14 w Gdynia | |
66 | Komasara Natan | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Mini-Malucha – rocznik 2015-2013 | ||
67 | Elmanowska Natalia | Reda | Polska | Bieg Mini-Malucha – rocznik 2015-2013 | ||
68 | Elmanowska Joanna | Reda | Polska | Bieg Mini-Malucha – rocznik 2015-2013 | ||
69 | Kierska Anastazja | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg Mini-Malucha – rocznik 2015-2013 | ||
70 | Rapa Zuzanna | Kowale | Polska | Bieg Mini-Malucha – rocznik 2015-2013 | ||
71 | Shawki Alex | Tokary | Polska | Bieg Mini-Malucha – rocznik 2015-2013 | ||
72 | Radzimowski Wojtek | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Mini-Malucha – rocznik 2015-2013 | Przedszkole Samorządowe Nr 1 w Gdyni | |
73 | Bemowski Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Mini-Malucha – rocznik 2015-2013 | PRZEDSZKOLE 28 W GDYNI | |
74 | Chilla Franciszek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Mini-Malucha – rocznik 2015-2013 | ||
75 | Teska Martyna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Mini-Malucha – rocznik 2015-2013 | SGA Gdynia | |
76 | Paszka Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Mini-Malucha – rocznik 2015-2013 | Przedszkole nr 8 Gdynia | |
77 | Popowicz Antoni | Rumia | Polska | Bieg Mini-Malucha – rocznik 2015-2013 | Prency na Trasie | |
78 | Mokłowicz Klara | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg Mini-Malucha – rocznik 2015-2013 |
Views: 10971