# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | BIEG | NW | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jędyczek Ewa | Mysłowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | NIE | TAK | paid | |
2 | Lara Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | paid | |
3 | Wiener Marcin | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | paid | |
4 | Gogolin Anna | Zabrze | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Parkrun Katowice | TAK | NIE | paid |
5 | Stolorz Arkadiusz | Mysłowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | paid | |
6 | Kula Magdalena | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | ADEA | TAK | NIE | paid |
7 | Anczyk Edmund | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | NIE | TAK | paid | |
8 | Przeniczka Natalia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | TAK | paid | |
9 | Kwiatkowska Berta | Tychy | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | paid | |
10 | Apostolski Wojciech | Sosnowiec | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | paid | |
11 | Żak Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | paid | |
12 | Syrek Jakub | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | paid | |
13 | Kokot Teresa | Mysłowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | paid | |
14 | Rencz Małgorzata | Orzesze- Gardawice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | 1974 | TAK | NIE | paid |
15 | MADEJ ANNA | KATOWICE | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | paid | |
16 | Kur Mariusz | Zawiercie | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | paid | |
17 | Rolnik Marlena | Mikołów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | paid | |
18 | Rolnik Remigiusz | Mikołów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | paid | |
19 | Rolnik Bartosz | MIKOŁÓW | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | paid | |
20 | Jastrzębska Ewa | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Truchtacz Mysłowice | NIE | TAK | paid |
21 | Furich Dariusz | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | paid | |
22 | Szentak Adam | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | paid | |
23 | Sekta Sylwia | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | paid | |
24 | Duda Krzysztof | Mikołów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Silesia Nordic Team | NIE | TAK | paid |
25 | Pawlik Bogumiła | Zabrze | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | NIE | TAK | paid | |
26 | Szpak Dariusz | Bytom | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | paid | |
27 | Kopyto Izabela | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | paid | |
28 | Wójcik Jerzy | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | paid | |
29 | Węgrzyn Mirosława | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | NIE | TAK | paid | |
30 | liszka monika | świętochłowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | paid | |
31 | Szalkowski Mirosław | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | OPP KATOWICE | NIE | TAK | paid |
32 | Wieczorek Krzysztof | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Truchtacz Mysłowice | TAK | NIE | paid |
33 | Breguła Rafał | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | ||
34 | Bromboszcz Karol | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Truchtacz -Myslowice | TAK | NIE | paid |
35 | Gierlotka Maciej | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | paid | |
36 | Walecki Filip | Czarków | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | paid | |
37 | Haufa Dariusz | katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | paid | |
38 | Błaszczyk Piotr | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | paid | |
39 | Antosiewicz Kamil | Tychy | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | ||
40 | Zyg Jolanta | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Katowice | NIE | TAK | paid |
41 | Zyg Mateusz | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Katowice | TAK | NIE | paid |
42 | BIAŁUCHA SERGIUSZ | Bytom | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Saint-Gobain Squad | NIE | TAK | |
43 | Juda Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | paid | |
44 | HEFEMAN EWA | KATOWICE | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | NIE | TAK | ||
45 | walusz jolanta | Bytom | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | SZOMBIERKI RUNNERS | NIE | TAK | paid |
46 | Osadnik Adam | Bytom | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Ciastekteam | NIE | TAK | paid |
47 | Gogolin Olimpia | Zabrze | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | NIE | TAK | paid | |
48 | Gogolin Jerzy | Zabrze | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Parkrun Katowice | TAK | NIE | paid |
49 | SZENDZIELORZ Ilona | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Stadion Śląski | NIE | TAK | paid |
50 | Pańczyk Władysław | WYRY | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | paid | |
51 | Gałuszka Dawid | Świętochłowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | paid | |
52 | ZYDROŃ Wiesław | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | NIE | TAK | paid | |
53 | Śmietana Krzysztof | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | paid | |
54 | Gazda Dorota | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | NW Stadion Śląski | NIE | TAK | |
55 | Goniwiecha Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | NIE | TAK | paid | |
56 | Chromik Bogusława | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | NIE | TAK | paid | |
57 | Stanisz Sebastian | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | paid | |
58 | Dendra Arnold | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Stadion Śląski | NIE | TAK | paid |
59 | Kuczborski Jarosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Harpagan Sosnowiec | TAK | NIE | paid |
60 | Ciepiela Jan | Gródkó | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | TAK | paid | |
61 | Kotowska Karolina | Gliwice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Etisoft Running Team | NIE | TAK | paid |
62 | Wiśniewski Tomasz | Jastrzębie Zdrój | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | SBD Energetyk Rybnik | TAK | NIE | paid |
63 | Madej Marek | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | paid | |
64 | Włochowicz Olga | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Lecymy Durś | NIE | TAK | paid |
65 | Ptasik Agnieszka | Koziegłowy | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Uniwersytet Wrocławski | NIE | TAK | paid |
66 | Chrobok Joanna | Mysłowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | NIE | TAK | paid | |
67 | Wątroba Tomasz | Chruszczobród | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | paid | |
68 | Holik Marek | Chruszczobród | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | paid | |
69 | Zemła Iwona | Malinowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Runberries | NIE | TAK | paid |
70 | Tkocz Adam | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Ekipa Na Kijach | NIE | TAK | paid |
71 | Stanisz Michał | Gliwice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | paid | |
72 | Bernacki Andrzej | Będzin | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | paid | |
73 | Mosioł Aleksandra | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | NIE | TAK | paid | |
74 | Cieśla Urszula | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Truchtacz Mysłowice | NIE | TAK | paid |
75 | Słowik Katarzyna | KATOWICE | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | paid | |
76 | Hanusik-Jeruzel Zofia | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | paid | |
77 | Marcak Barbara | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | NIE | TAK | paid | |
78 | Marcak Mateusz | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | ||
79 | Makarewicz Sylwia | Mikołów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | TAK | ||
80 | Jokisz Anna | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Capgemini | TAK | NIE | paid |
81 | Szydłowska Sabina | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | AugusTeam | TAK | NIE | paid |
82 | Sołoma Agnieszka | Piekary Slaśkie | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | le | TAK | NIE | paid |
83 | Kwiatkowski Tomasz | Tychy | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | paid | |
84 | Kies Iwona | Mikołów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | paid | |
85 | Cała Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | paid | |
86 | Szepelak Krzsztof | Chorzów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Biegam dla fanu | TAK | NIE | paid |
87 | Wójcik Andrzej | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | TAK | paid | |
88 | Sitko Krzysztof | Mikołów | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | paid | |
89 | Łuszczek Aneta | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | NIE | TAK | paid | |
90 | Kluska Kazimierz | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | NIE | TAK | paid | |
91 | Szwej Bartłomiej | Gliwice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | paid | |
92 | Rzeszutko-Szubert Ewa | Myszkowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | NIE | TAK | paid | |
93 | DETKO GRZEGORZ | ANDRYCHÓW | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | paid | |
94 | Jezusek Barbara | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Ekipa Na Kijach | NIE | TAK | paid |
95 | Skupień Olga | Toporowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | NIE | TAK | paid | |
96 | Lany Grzegorz | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | TAK | NIE | ||
97 | Kosiedowska Barbara | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Stadion Śląski | NIE | TAK | paid |
98 | Leszczyna Danuta | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | NIE | TAK | paid | |
99 | Siwczyk Grażyna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Lecymy Durś | NIE | TAK | paid |
100 | Lebioda Paweł | Katowice | Polska | Pozostali uczestnicy | Stadion Śląski | NIE | TAK | paid |
Views: 10150