# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Czaja Andrzej | Łęczyce | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | paid on-line | |
2 | Czaja Marcin | Łęczyce | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | paid on-line | |
3 | Pirycki Tadeusz | Rozłazino-Karczemki | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | KS Rozłazino | paid on-line |
4 | Licau Anettta | Rozłazino | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | KS Rozłazino | paid on-line |
5 | Licau Krzysztof | Rozłazino | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | KS Rozłazino | paid on-line |
6 | Elendt Mariusz | Strzebielino Morskie | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | paid on-line | |
7 | Glinka Agnieszka Glinka | Lębork | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | paid on-line | |
8 | Ponarad Magdalena | Lubowidz | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | KreativSport LĘBORK | paid on-line |
9 | Mumo Joseph Mutwanthei | Nairobi | Kenia | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | ||
10 | Nduva Boniface Wambua | Nairobi | Kenia | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | ||
11 | Wroński Jarosław | Nowa Wieś Lęborska | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | paid on-line | |
12 | Dycha Tomasz | Nowa Wieś Lęborska | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | JW 5718 | paid on-line |
13 | Maj-Płotka Ewa | Wejherowo | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | Maja Team | paid on-line |
14 | Bartosiak Adam | Lębork | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | FARM FRITES POLAND | |
15 | horodyskyi bohdan-iwan | lwiw | Ukraina | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | Mk luchesk-lkb rudnik | |
16 | wira owczaruk | winnica | Ukraina | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | Mk luchesk-lkb rudnik | |
17 | andrii pjasetskyi | kowel | Ukraina | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | Mk luchesk-lkb rudnik | |
18 | pecznikow ruslan | odessa | Ukraina | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | Mk luchesk-lkb rudnik | |
19 | babaryka ivan | nowomoskowsk | Ukraina | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | Mk luchesk-lkb rudnik | |
20 | prokofeva evginija | kijow | Ukraina | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | Mk luchesk-lkb rudnik | |
21 | didovodiuk olesija | iwano-frankiwsk | Ukraina | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | Mk luchesk-lkb rudnik | |
22 | didovodiuk dmytro | iwano-frankiwsk | Ukraina | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | Mk luchesk-lkb rudnik | |
23 | okseniuk sergii | luck | Ukraina | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | Mk luchesk-lkb rudnik | |
24 | okseniuk oksana | luck | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | ||
25 | Roszkowski Zdzisław | Borkowo | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | paid on-line | |
26 | Semenowycz Natalija | Kiyov | Ukraina | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | ||
27 | Semenowych Bogdan | Kiwszowata | Ukraina | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | ||
28 | Gawin Rafał | kościerzyna | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | ||
29 | Konieczki Dariusz | Wejherowo | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | Pomorski Team Biegowy | paid on-line |
30 | Szymański Adam | Lębork | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | Lębork biegacze | paid on-line |
31 | Nowicki Artur | Malczyce | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | Pomorski Team Biegowy | |
32 | Domaszk Zbigniew | Bytów | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | Świat płytek u Kryspina | |
33 | Keslinke Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | biegamyrazem.pl | paid on-line |
34 | Kujawski Łukasz | Żukowo | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | Runnersi S7 Banino | paid on-line |
35 | Górski Antoni | Lębork | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | Lębork | |
36 | Góra Agnieszka | Okonek | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | #ZabieganiNocą | |
37 | Góra Sylwester | Okonek | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | #ZabieganiNocą | |
38 | Olijnyk Pawel | Czernigow | Ukraina | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | ||
39 | Zblewski Tadeusz | Lębork | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | LKB im BRACI PETK | |
40 | Stankiewicz Radosław | Lębork | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | LKB im BRACI PETK | |
41 | Miketynski Michał | Okonek | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | #ZabieganiNocą | |
42 | Pałubicka Kinga | Bytów | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | |
43 | Cichosz-Mielewczyk Mateusz | Bytow | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | |
44 | Buś Kamilla | Mosty | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | ||
45 | Buś Aleksander | Mosty | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | ||
46 | Orliński Ryszard | Lędziechowo | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | ||
47 | Bralski Andrzej | Okonek | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | #ZabieganiNocą | |
48 | Stolicka Anna | Lębork | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | LKB im BRACI PETK | |
49 | Nagórek Krzysztof | Słupsk | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | ||
50 | Maciejewski Rafał | STRZEPCZ | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | Wikęd Luzino | |
51 | Operman Sara | Złotów | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | #ZabieganiNocą | |
52 | Cuber Wojciech | Złotów | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | #ZabieganiNocą | |
53 | Lewandowska Sylwia | Bytów | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | |
54 | Kęsik Agnieszka | Słupsk | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | |
55 | Jankowski Grzegorz | BYTÓW | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | |
56 | Pacan Bartosz | Bytów | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | Świat płytek u Kryspina | |
57 | Pacan Mira | Bytów | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | Świat płytek u Kryspina | |
58 | Jakubek Patryk | Bytow | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | |
59 | Garski Kryspin | Bytów | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | |
60 | Garska Joanna | Bytów | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | |
61 | Heyka Ireneusz | Lębork | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | ||
62 | Stenka Marcin | LĘBORK | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | Klub 42,2 Lębork | |
63 | JÓSKOWSKA BEATA | REKOWO | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | REKOWO BIEGA | |
64 | JÓSKOWSKI BOGDAN | REKOWO | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | REKOWO BIEGA | |
65 | Klasa Wiktoria | Lębork- Mosty | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | ||
66 | Koiszewska Monika | Lębork | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | ||
67 | BADZIĄG Damian | Lębork | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | Klub 42,2 Lębork | |
68 | Stefaniak Marcin | Łęczyce | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | ||
69 | Dębicki Artur | Gdynia | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | ||
70 | Budzyńska Elżbieta | Słupsk | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | ||
71 | Głuchaczka Justyna | Lębork | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | stowarzyszenie klub 42,2 | |
72 | Bojanowski Michał | Lębork | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | stowarzyszenie klub 42,2 | |
73 | kamionka henryk | lebork | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | ||
74 | Kożyczkowski Marcin | Wejherowo | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | Stowarzyszenie 42.2 Lębork | |
75 | Durzyński Tomasz | Lębork | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | 42,2 Lębork | |
76 | Wnuk Stanislaw | Wielki klincz | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | |
77 | Wenta Marcelina | Lębork | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | ||
78 | Strupińska Iwona | Krępa Kaszubska | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | LKB im BRACI PETK | |
79 | Strupiński Adam | Krępa Kaszubska | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | LKB im BRACI PETK | |
80 | Strupińska Renata | Krępa Kaszubska | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | LKB im BRACI PETK | |
81 | Eikmann Darek | Lębork | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | LKB im BRACI PETK | |
82 | Paczuła Zuzanna | Cewice | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | ||
83 | Paczuła Urszula | Cewice | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | ||
84 | Paczuła Stanisław | Cewice | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | ||
85 | Paczuła Wioleta | Lębork | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | Paczuła TEAM | |
86 | Paczuła Ireneusz | Lębork | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | Paczuła TEAM | |
87 | Krzyszkowski Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | niestowarzyszony | |
88 | Andryskowski Zdzislaw | Lębork | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | Kolarz-Pol | |
89 | Łubkowska Grażyna | Gdańsk | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | Biegaj z Głową/Tabata | |
90 | Bruszewska- Głombiowska Monika | Gdynia | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
91 | Olek Jarosław | Gdynia | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
92 | Głombiowska Zuzanna | Gdynia | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
93 | Gaweł zbigniew | Słupsk | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | ||
94 | BIERNACKI SEBASTIAN | GDAŃSK | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | ||
95 | Vereckyi Pavel | DONETSK | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | LKB Rudnik | |
96 | Kiliarska Valentyna | Ukraine | Ukraina | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | LKB Rudnik | |
97 | Bisewska Wiktoria | Puck | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | ||
98 | Paprocka Ewelina | Obliwice | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | Obliwice | |
99 | Koiszewska Izabela | Lębork | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | stowarzyszenie klub 42,2 | |
100 | Koiszewski Krzysztof | Lębork | Polska | START Bieg główny (6000 m) | stowarzyszenie klub 42,2 |
Views: 9369