# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Rozmiar koszulki: | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karczewska Aleksandra | Tczew | Polska | START | Biegający Tczew | M - 172 | paid on-line |
2 | Stangenberg Magdalena | Tczew | Polska | START | S - 164 | paid on-line | |
3 | Kaliszuk Bartosz | Swarzędz | Polska | START | XL - 182 | paid on-line | |
4 | Kłoda Dominika | Poznań | Polska | START | ASICS FrontRunner | XS - 158 | paid on-line |
5 | Maciejewski Paweł | Tczew | Polska | START | Biegający Tczew | M - 172 | paid on-line |
6 | Springer Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | START | M - 172 | paid on-line | |
7 | Zdanowicz Wioleta | Starogard Gdanski | Polska | START | M - 172 | paid on-line | |
8 | Ciecierski Maciej | Tczew | Polska | START | Akademia Marynarki Wojennej | M - 172 | paid on-line |
9 | Górka Wojciech | Elbląg | Polska | START | GUJAN | XL - 182 | paid on-line |
10 | Puzio Tomasz Puzio | Świecie | Polska | START | XXL - 188 | paid on-line | |
11 | Dering Filip | Gniew | Polska | START | tRunsformacja Gniew | M - 172 | paid on-line |
12 | Tuwalski Sławomir | Grabowiec | Polska | START | M - 172 | paid on-line | |
13 | Murawski Mariusz | Tczew | Polska | START | Metrix Running Team | M - 172 | paid on-line |
14 | Grządziela Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | START | M - 172 | paid on-line | |
15 | vilisowa tetiana | dnipro | Ukraina | START | Mk luchesk-lkb rudnik | S - 164 | paid on-line |
16 | didovodiuk dmytro | iwano-frankiwsk | Ukraina | START | Mk luchesk-lkb rudnik | M - 172 | paid on-line |
17 | Jarantowicz Małgorzata | Świecie | Polska | START | The Runners Świecie | XS - 158 | paid on-line |
18 | okseniuk sergii | luck | Ukraina | START | Mk luchesk-lkb rudnik | L - 176 | paid on-line |
19 | okseniuk oksana | luck | Polska | START | Mk luchesk-lkb rudnik | S - 164 | paid on-line |
20 | Jarantowicz Adam | Świecie | Polska | START | The Runners Świecie | L - 176 | paid on-line |
21 | Drzymalski Damian | Rulewo | Polska | START | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | L - 176 | paid on-line |
22 | Kłodowska Edyta | Gdańsk | Polska | START | L - 176 | paid on-line | |
23 | Strzeszyńska Alicja | Tczew | Polska | START | Pamir Team | M - 172 | paid on-line |
24 | Gibas Jacek | Czarlin | Polska | START | Biegający Tczew | M - 172 | paid on-line |
25 | Smoczyńska Barbara | Szprudowo | Polska | START | Szprudowo | S - 164 | paid on-line |
26 | Zabrocki Łukasz | Tczew | Polska | START | Press Glass Biegamy i Wspieramy | L - 176 | paid on-line |
27 | Kurowski Michał | Elbląg | Polska | START | GODLDEN TEAM | M - 172 | paid on-line |
28 | Ćwikliński Stanisław | Rokitki | Polska | START | L - 176 | paid | |
29 | Sikora Beata | Czersk | Polska | START | S - 164 | paid on-line | |
30 | Gollnik Adam | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Polska | START | RozbiegaMy Nowy Dwór | XXL - 188 | paid on-line |
31 | Gollnik Daria Gollnik | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Polska | START | RozbiegaMy Nowy Dwór | L - 176 | paid on-line |
32 | Szczukowska Celestyna | Łąg | Polska | START | BBL Czersk | S - 164 | paid on-line |
33 | Chalecka JOLANTA | Braniewo | Polska | START | S - 164 | paid on-line | |
34 | Wnuk Stanisław | Wielki Klincz | Polska | START | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | XL - 182 | paid on-line |
35 | Wnuk Błażej | Wielki Klincz | Polska | START | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | M - 172 | paid on-line |
36 | Nieżurawska Ewa | Czersk | Polska | START | XXL - 188 | paid on-line | |
37 | Sywanycz Ireneusz | Gdańsk | Polska | START | M - 172 | paid on-line | |
38 | Chojnacka Jolanta | Pelplin | Polska | START | Klub Aktywnego Pelpliniaka | XL - 182 | paid on-line |
39 | Karczewski Maciej | Tczew | Polska | START | XL - 182 | paid on-line | |
40 | Zdanowicz Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | START | L - 176 | paid on-line | |
41 | Pobłocka Katarzyna | Lębork | Polska | START | UKS Ekonomik Maratończyk Lębork | S - 164 | paid on-line |
42 | Pochranowicz Aleksandra | Biały Bór | Polska | START | MKL Szczecinek | S - 164 | paid on-line |
43 | gutkowski andrzej | starogard gdanski | Polska | START | L - 176 | paid on-line | |
44 | Konieczki Dariusz | Wejherowo | Polska | START | Pomorski Team Biegowy | M - 172 | paid on-line |
45 | Dziewiątkowski Ireneusz | Tczew | Polska | START | XL - 182 | paid on-line | |
46 | Skalska Anna | Bytonia | Polska | START | L - 176 | paid on-line | |
47 | Pióro Maria | Gorzędziej | Polska | START | Biegający Tczew | S - 164 | paid on-line |
48 | Gdaniec Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START | S - 164 | paid on-line | |
49 | Rulińska Julia | Tczew | Polska | START | Aktywni Kociewiacy | S - 164 | paid on-line |
50 | Szwedowski Łukasz | Kulice | Polska | START | XL - 182 | paid on-line | |
51 | Góraczyński Wojciech | Tczew | Polska | START | Biegający Tczew | XXL - 188 | paid on-line |
52 | Kulas Jan | Tczew | Polska | START | M - 172 | paid on-line | |
53 | Kwiatkowska Anna | Tczew | Polska | START | Biegający Tczew | XS - 158 | paid on-line |
54 | Brzóska Daniel | Skórcz | Polska | START | L - 176 | paid on-line | |
55 | Piszczatowska Joanna | Łęgowo | Polska | START | M - 172 | paid on-line | |
56 | Zadurska Paulina | Tczew | Polska | START | M - 172 | paid | |
57 | Bliźniuk Paweł | Subkowy | Polska | START | M - 172 | paid on-line | |
58 | Czechowska Klaudia | Subkowy | Polska | START | S - 164 | paid on-line | |
59 | Otlewski Marcin | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | L - 176 | paid on-line | |
60 | Tomczyk Piotr | Tczew | Polska | START | XL - 182 | paid on-line | |
61 | Gacek Katarzyna | Skarszewy | Polska | START | SKL Filippides/Morsy Skarszewy | S - 164 | paid on-line |
62 | Abryszyńska Karolina | Tczew | Polska | START | CrossElite | S - 164 | paid on-line |
63 | Prabucki Piotr | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START | BBL Starogard, SKL Filippides, Morsy Skarszewy | L - 176 | paid on-line |
64 | Hulewicz Przemysław | Tczew | Polska | START | M - 172 | paid on-line | |
65 | Hulewicz Grażyna | Tczew | Polska | START | S - 164 | paid on-line | |
66 | Siekierzyński Rafał | Skarszewy | Polska | START | BBL Starogard Gd/Morsy Skarszewy | M - 172 | paid on-line |
67 | Grycner Piotr | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START | ROCOCO | L - 176 | paid on-line |
68 | Kotrych Jarosław | Ciechocinek | Polska | START | XL - 182 | paid on-line | |
69 | Zimny Agnieszka | katowice | Polska | START | M - 172 | paid on-line | |
70 | jedrzejkiewicz Piotr | katowice | Polska | START | XL - 182 | paid on-line | |
71 | Jurek Magdalena | Tczew | Polska | START | S - 164 | paid on-line | |
72 | Michalak Marek | Tczew | Polska | START | L - 176 | paid on-line | |
73 | Krawiec Andrzej | Sztum | Polska | START | Zantyr Sztum | M - 172 | paid on-line |
74 | Krawiec Łukasz | Sztum | Polska | START | M - 172 | paid on-line | |
75 | Minkiewicz Elżbieta | Elbląg | Polska | START | Mjazzga | M - 172 | paid on-line |
76 | Minkiewicz Wojciech | Elbląg | Polska | START | Mjazzga | L - 176 | paid on-line |
77 | Siadak Daria | Tczew | Polska | START | M - 172 | paid on-line | |
78 | Kruszyńska Agnieszka | Miłobądz | Polska | START | S - 164 | paid on-line | |
79 | Piekarska Anna | Tczew | Polska | START | Biegający Tczew | XS - 158 | paid on-line |
80 | Piekarski Przemysław | Tczew | Polska | START | Biegający Tczew | M - 172 | paid on-line |
81 | Wewiórski Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | START | L - 176 | paid on-line | |
82 | GUZ Robert | Tczew | Polska | START | XL - 182 | paid on-line | |
83 | Mroczkowski Tomasz | Sztum | Polska | START | M - 172 | paid on-line | |
84 | Dąbrowska Aleksandra | Tczew | Polska | START | L - 176 | paid on-line | |
85 | Wicher Łucja | Tczew | Polska | START | Flexrunners | S - 164 | paid on-line |
86 | Pałkowska Agnieszka | Swarożyn | Polska | START | S - 164 | paid on-line | |
87 | Ulanowski Karol | Tczew | Polska | START | Biegający Tczew | L - 176 | paid on-line |
88 | Ulanowski Piotr | Tczew | Polska | START | Biegający Tczew | L - 176 | paid on-line |
89 | Ulanowski Marek | Tczew | Polska | START | Biegający Tczew | L - 176 | paid on-line |
90 | Krajnik Oskar | Pelplin | Polska | START | Pelplińskie Centrum Sportu | XL - 182 | paid on-line |
91 | Zawłocki Daniel | Tczew | Polska | START | Jasio Team | XL - 182 | paid on-line |
92 | Czapiewski Stefan | Pelplin | Polska | START | L - 176 | paid on-line | |
93 | Duchała Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | START | M - 172 | paid on-line | |
94 | Grucza Grzegorz | Nowy Staw | Polska | START | Biegam dla Zdrowia | M - 172 | paid on-line |
95 | Głogowski Adam | Gdynia | Polska | START | ATC-Cargo Team/Tri Warrior | S - 164 | paid on-line |
96 | Szcześniak Adam | Tczew | Polska | START | Eaton RT/Biegajacy Tczew | L - 176 | paid on-line |
97 | Mateja Józef | Janowo | Polska | START | SKL FILIPPIDES | M - 172 | paid on-line |
98 | Karlak Hanna | Stare Pole | Polska | START | M - 172 | paid on-line | |
99 | Rejmanowski Ryszard | GNIEW | Polska | START | SG SQUAD | L - 176 | paid on-line |
100 | Grefka Stefan | Łąg | Polska | START | L - 176 | paid on-line |
Views: 14031