# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bojdo Marcin | Niwka | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | paid | |
2 | Magierło Bartosz | Głogów Małopolski | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | ||
3 | Szala Tomasz | Nowa Iwiczna | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | Skleprowerowy.pl | paid on-line |
4 | Rozumski Tomasz | Kraśnik | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | Triathlon Kraśnik Team | paid |
5 | Popiela Jacek | Koszyce Małe | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | paid | |
6 | Dobrowolski Bartłomiej | Kraśnik | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | Triathlon Kraśnik Team | paid |
7 | Chojnowski Jakub | Nowy Sącz | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | paid on-line | |
8 | Kuster Sylwester | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | paid | |
9 | Krupiński Maciej | Mogilany | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | U jędrusia Triteam | paid on-line |
10 | TOKARZ TOMASZ | PYSZNICA | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | SKB Stalowa Wola | paid |
11 | Gumiński Michał | Ruda Śląska | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | YMAAKATOWICE.PL | paid |
12 | Tyczyński Jacek | Głogów | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | Trinergy/U jędrusia Triclub | paid |
13 | Chudzik Sylwia | Krakow | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | paid on-line | |
14 | Hartman Patrycjusz | Lubomia | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | Trenuj Triathlon | paid on-line |
15 | Sroka Sylwester | Wieliczka | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | paid on-line | |
16 | Chruściel Mariusz | Bibice | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | paid on-line | |
17 | Szafrański Michał | KATOWICE | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | paid on-line | |
18 | Chamczyk Hanna | Więckowice | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | paid on-line | |
19 | Tokarczyk Rafał | Krasne Potockie | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | paid on-line | |
20 | Tofilska Monika | Kraków | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | paid on-line | |
21 | Moskal Mateusz | Tarnów | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | paid | |
22 | Kot Remigiusz | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | RM Tri Team | paid on-line |
23 | Mazurkiewicz Marek | Kraków | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | Kraków | paid on-line |
24 | Wcisło Radosław | Szczytniki | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | paid on-line | |
25 | Łagownik Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | Smaruj na trening Team/ UKS Dwojka Morena Gdansk | paid on-line |
26 | Bogutyn Tomasz | Dąbrowa Tarnowska | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | paid on-line | |
27 | Skowron Marcin | Bytom | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | TriDivision Triathlon Team | paid on-line |
28 | Majka Waldemar | Sokołów Młp. | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | paid on-line | |
29 | Rzemek Bartosz | Kraków | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | WM Triself | paid |
30 | Cieslak Agnieszka | Ślesin | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | AniMMAls.pl/UKS Ożarowice/4K Kwiecień | paid on-line |
31 | Kurdziel Michał | Kraków | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | paid on-line | |
32 | Ostręga Arkadiusz | Tarnów | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | paid | |
33 | Gryglik Tomasz | Rudziczka | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | paid on-line | |
34 | Tajak Tomasz | Kraków | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | TRIDIVISION TRIATHLON TEAM | paid on-line |
35 | Jaroń Jan | Brzezinka | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | Iron Dragon Triathlon | paid |
36 | Barczyk Andrzej | Wolbrom | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | Barczyk Wolbrom | paid on-line |
37 | Dudka Radosław | Modlnica | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | paid on-line | |
38 | Jachimek Marcin | Radłów | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | ZooPlus | paid on-line |
39 | Wilczek Jakub | Tarnowskie Gory | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | Iron Dragon | paid |
40 | Broekere Tomasz | Zabrze | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | mycenter agd rtv multimedia | paid on-line |
41 | Cebula Piotr | Krakow | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | paid on-line | |
42 | Kruk Michal | Zabierzow | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | Iron Dragon Triathlon | paid |
43 | Musiał Grzegorz | Wolbrom | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | paid on-line | |
44 | Szczepanik Renata | Kraków | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | paid on-line | |
45 | Zapalski Marek | Warszawa | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | CTS | paid on-line |
46 | Rękas Michał | Brzozówka | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | Raptowni | paid on-line |
47 | Jurkiewicz Marcin | Kraków | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | paid on-line | |
48 | Broekere Krzysztof | zabrze | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | mycenter agd rtv multimedia | paid on-line |
49 | Lenczowski Kuba | Modlnica | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | Iron Dragon Triathlon | paid |
50 | Jurek Robert | Kraków | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | Iron Dragon Triathlon | paid |
51 | Bigaj Sebastian | Kraków | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | Iron Dragon Triathlon | paid |
52 | Zając Tomasz | Rudawa | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | Iron Dragon Triathlon | paid |
53 | Niżankowski Tomasz | Wielka Wieś | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | Iron Dragon Triathlon | paid |
54 | Dykszak Filip | WIeliczka | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | Iron Dragon Triathlon | paid |
55 | Dawiec Alfred | ZIELONKI | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | Iron Dragon Triathlon | paid |
56 | Cekiera Marcin | Zielonki | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | Iron Dragon Triathlon | paid |
57 | Kuś Agnieszka | Kraków | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | Fioletowy Oszczep | paid on-line |
58 | Święs Łukasz | Tarnów | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | GRUPA AZOTY | paid |
59 | Łabno Waldemar | Łuczyce | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | paid on-line | |
60 | Polski Adrian | Lublin | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu | paid on-line |
61 | Jasińska Patrycja | Tychy | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | paid on-line | |
62 | Biedroń Jarosław | Kraków | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | WM Triself | paid |
63 | Boiko Iurii | Kraków | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | WM Triself | paid |
64 | Lech Krystian | Rzeszów | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | paid on-line | |
65 | Moryto Rafał | Kraków | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | WM Triself | paid |
66 | Wójcik Aleksander | kraków | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | WM Triself | paid |
67 | Jablonski Michal | Krakow | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | WM Triself | paid |
68 | Kropidłowski Marcjusz | Bochnia | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | DOM UBEZPIECZEŃ KROPIDŁOWSCY | paid on-line |
69 | Gomółka Jacek | tarnów | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | paid on-line | |
70 | Skorek Magda | Tarnowskie gory | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | paid on-line | |
71 | Horodecki Krzysztof | Rzeszów | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | paid on-line | |
72 | Gryboś Maciej | Tarnów | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | KAZIBUT | paid on-line |
73 | Wasiak Wojciech | Krakow | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | Iron Dragon Triathlon | paid |
74 | Nowak Grzegorz | Rybnik | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | paid on-line | |
75 | Chyłek Wojciech | Kraków | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | Łuczanowice Kraków | paid on-line |
76 | Gryboś Michał | Koszyce Małe | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | KAZIBUT | paid on-line |
77 | Skiba Marcin | kraków | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | WM Triself | paid |
78 | Starzec Łukasz | Tarnów | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | KAZIBUT | paid on-line |
79 | Soch Paweł | Kraków | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | BTH Import Stal / CTS | paid on-line |
80 | Wąs Robert | Mogilany | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | paid on-line | |
81 | Gierz Bartłomiej | Kraków | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | CF Kraków | paid on-line |
82 | Ilczyszyn Krzysztof | Warszawa | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | UKS 307 Warszawa-Mokotów | paid on-line |
83 | Pawlik Robert | Staszów | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | Staris Staszów | paid on-line |
84 | Baran Zbigniew | Kraków | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | WM Triself | paid |
85 | Obal Bogusław | Węgrzce Wielkie | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | WM Triself | paid |
86 | Kucab Rafał | Kraków | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | paid on-line | |
87 | Jasiński Jakub | Kraków | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | Go Ride Racing Team WM Triself | paid |
88 | Karwan Barbara | Kraków | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | PlaceToTri | paid on-line |
89 | Czuraj Jakub | Wieliczka | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | WM Triself / Optima Skawina | paid |
90 | Gromny Konrad | Krakow | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | WM Triself | paid |
91 | Głuc Gabriel | Grzechynia | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | paid on-line | |
92 | Pogodziński Grzegorz | Kraków | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | WM Triself | paid |
93 | Miąsik-Pogodzińska Agnieszka | Kraków | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | WM Triself | paid |
94 | Pajak Tomasz | krakow | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | paid on-line | |
95 | Nowakowski Wojciech | Kraków | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | paid on-line | |
96 | Ptasznik Przemysław | Wieliczka | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | WM Triself | paid |
97 | Przywara Piotr | Skawina | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | WM Triself / Optima Skawina | paid |
98 | Przywara Katarzyna | Skawina | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | WM Triself / Optima Skawina | paid |
99 | Sęk Marek | Kraków | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | WM Triself | paid |
100 | Wis Modesta | Brzesko | Polska | 1/4 IM [950m/45km/10,5km] | WM Triself | paid |
Views: 24181