# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Plewnia Aleksandra | Tarnowskie Góy | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
2 | Rudlicka Karolina | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | RamboGirlStillAlive | paid |
3 | Pośpiech Kamil | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
4 | Filipczyk Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | |
5 | Wesołowski Krzysztof Wesołowski | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
6 | Pokropiński Rafał | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | T-mobile Running Team | paid on-line |
7 | Skrodzka Kinga | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | |
8 | Borycka Józef | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | |
9 | Jasiok Marek | Świerklaniec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | |
10 | Galwas Michał | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
11 | Stachowiak Janusz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | |
12 | Nogalski Piotr | Tarnowskie Gory | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | |
13 | Nogalska Aleksandra | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
14 | Terech Tomasz | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg 10 km | TourSport Running Team | paid |
15 | Maćkowiak Marzena | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
16 | Romański Maciej | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | TriDivision Triathlon Team | paid on-line |
17 | Zarzyński Krzysztof | Zbrosławice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Socios Silesia | paid |
18 | Zięba Aleksander | STRZYŻOWICE | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Psary | |
19 | Mantajewska Ewa | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | |
20 | Szczepaniak Kamil | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | AugusTeam | |
21 | Skrodzka Barbara | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | |
22 | Skrodzki Ireneusz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | |
23 | Kozłowski Marcin | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | |
24 | Grabara Miłosz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | |
25 | Skrodzki Michał | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Remondis | paid on-line |
26 | Machalica Agnieszka | Potępa | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | |
27 | Walter Agnieszka | Wieszowa | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | |
28 | Pracka Danuta | Miasteczko Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | |
29 | Lebek Krzysztof | Tarnowskie Góry - Rybna | Polska | Bieg 10 km | GBR KajTaMeta | |
30 | Nowak Bartosz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Galeria fitnessu | paid on-line |
31 | Derenda Kamil | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
32 | Skrzypczyk Aleksandra | Przeczyce | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Ostra Góra 351 | |
33 | Schulz Maximilian | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | TS Gwarek | paid on-line |
34 | Gros Tomasz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | |
35 | Kucharski Karol | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | |
36 | Widera Michał | Ożarowicze | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Team Ożarowice :D | paid on-line |
37 | Łukasik Arkadiusz | Ożarowicze | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Team Ożarowice :D | paid on-line |
38 | Pielok Dawid | Ożarowicze | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Team Ożarowice :D | paid on-line |
39 | Widera Waldemar | Ożarowicze | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Team Ożarowice :D | paid on-line |
40 | Kuberek Kacper | tarnowskie góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
41 | Zientek Rafał | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg 10 km | TourSport Running Team | paid |
42 | Niedziałkowski Irek | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | |
43 | Gromuł Robert | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | |
44 | Gabryś Olga | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | |
45 | ploch karolina | pyskowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | |
46 | Rauchfleisch Dawid | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | TourSport Running Team | paid |
47 | Połańska Katarzyna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
48 | Banek Krzysztof | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg 10 km | TourSport Running Team | paid |
49 | Cyl Joanna | Nakło Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | UFOKI ŚWIERKLANIEC | |
50 | Fiegler Joanna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | |
51 | KURZOK MARCIN | BYTOM | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | |
52 | Zagubień Sabina | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | |
53 | Góra Marek | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | |
54 | Olszok Roman | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | |
55 | Olszok Magdalena | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | |
56 | Hajda Justyna | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | |
57 | Czapla Kamil | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg 10 km | INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA | |
58 | Ślązok Grażyna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | |
59 | Góra Mateusz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | KS Morenka | paid on-line |
60 | Czerny Ewa | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | |
61 | Gromuł Artur | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | |
62 | Dyczka Magdalena | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | |
63 | Kostrzewa Marta | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | |
64 | Niewiadomska Daria | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | |
65 | Pietryga Wojciech | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | |
66 | Michalik Miłosz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | |
67 | Tomaszewska Izabela | Tarnowskie góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | WKB Meta Lubliniec | paid on-line |
68 | Czajka Edward | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Srebrni Biegacze Tarnowskie Góry | paid |
69 | Krzak Rafał | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | |
70 | Niedziałkowski Adam | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | |
71 | Indeka Joanna | Studzionka | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Rodzinka | paid on-line |
72 | Fojcik Tomasz | Palowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Rodzinka | paid on-line |
73 | Piechaczek Izabela | Goczałkowice-Zdrój | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Rodzinka | paid on-line |
74 | Tracz Barbara | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ELZAB ACTIVE TEAM | |
75 | Jankowska Anna | zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ELZAB ACTIVE TEAM | paid |
76 | Pacana Patryk | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | DRUŻYNA ŚWIĘTEGO MARCINA | paid on-line |
77 | Nowak Aleksandra | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | #srtgtg | |
78 | KAPROL-GLINKA ANETA | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | |
79 | MASIUK MATEUSZ | ZABRZE | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
80 | Kurczek Ireneusz | Świerklaniec | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
81 | Bronikowski Mariusz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
82 | Kowalik Wojciech | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
83 | Śleziak Kacper | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
84 | Grzesiek Paweł | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
85 | Szczygieł-Sommer Aleksandra | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | |
86 | Mazur Zbigniew | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Running Team Zabrze | paid on-line |
87 | Pokluda Radosław | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | PolskiKoszyk.pl | paid |
88 | Jeśko Marzena | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | |
89 | Kaczmarska Małgorzata | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10 km | #elzabactiveteam | paid |
90 | Podgórska Joanna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
91 | Rosińska Małgorzata | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | |
92 | Knop Andrzej | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | |
93 | Waniek Tomasz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | GBR KajTaMeta | paid on-line |
94 | Gacki Sebastian | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | |
95 | Trzmielewska-Gibalska Małgorzata | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | |
96 | Koenigshus Marek | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | |
97 | Śleziak Jacek | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
98 | Szmit Stanisław | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | |
99 | Gliszczyński Mirosław | Międzybrodzie Bialskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Tarnogórskie Łazęgi | |
100 | klose grzegorz | tarnowskie gory | Polska | Bieg 10 km |
Views: 34481