# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pośpiech Kamil | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
2 | Macionczyk Wojciech | Rybnik | Polska | Półmaraton | www.kidsandu.pl | |
3 | Maćkowiak Marzena | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
4 | Gorczycki Przemysław | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
5 | Kucypera Teresa | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW | Tarnogórskie Łazęgi | |
6 | Gorczycki Przemysław | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
7 | Zięba Aleksander | STRZYŻOWICE | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Psary | |
8 | Szczepaniak Kamil | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | AugusTeam | |
9 | Marmura Marek | CHORZÓW | Polska | Półmaraton | ChSBD w ruchu | |
10 | Lebek Krzysztof | Tarnowskie Góry - Rybna | Polska | Bieg 10 km | GBR KajTaMeta | |
11 | Derenda Kamil | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
12 | Skrzypczyk Aleksandra | Przeczyce | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Ostra Góra 351 | |
13 | Plesz Wojciech | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Półmaraton | Polish Runners Club Ireland | |
14 | Cyl Joanna | Nakło Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | UFOKI ŚWIERKLANIEC | |
15 | Czapla Kamil | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg 10 km | INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA | |
16 | Michalska Beata | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW | Tarnogórskie Łazęgi | |
17 | Cyrus Bogdan | Strzebiń | Polska | Marsz NW | Silesia Nordic Team | |
18 | Tracz Barbara | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ELZAB ACTIVE TEAM | |
19 | Czaicka Agnieszka Czaicka | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW | Tarnogórskie Łazęgi | |
20 | Nowak Aleksandra | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | #srtgtg | |
21 | Pietrzyk Marek | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
22 | Podolak Teresa | Pyskowice | Polska | Marsz NW | LAKS FRETPOL Pyskowice | |
23 | Podolak Alfred | Pyskowice | Polska | Półmaraton | LAKS FRETPOL Pyskowice | |
24 | SOBCZAK ROBERT | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW | Gwarek Nordic Team | |
25 | Mansfeld Dorota Mansfeld | Tarnowskie Gory | Polska | Marsz NW | SieChodzi | |
26 | Gazda Dorota | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | NW Stadion Śląski | |
27 | Ledwoń Jakub | Gliwice | Polska | Półmaraton | Night Runners Gliwice | |
28 | Płatos Sławomir | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
29 | Wyleżoł Piotr | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Półmaraton | Srebrne Miasto Tarnowskie Góry | |
30 | Pyrek Małgorzata | Laryszów | Polska | Marsz NW | TOROS DE ESPANA | |
31 | Pyrek Marek | Laryszów | Polska | Marsz NW | TOROS DE ESPANA | |
32 | Zoremba Jan | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Półmaraton | AZS AWF Katowice | |
33 | Wilk Grażyna | Piekary Śl | Polska | Marsz NW | Lecymy Durś | |
34 | Gliszczyński Mirosław | Międzybrodzie Bialskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Tarnogórskie Łazęgi | |
35 | klose grzegorz | tarnowskie gory | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
36 | Lany Grzegorz | Katowice | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
37 | Kryczek Piotr | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Półmaraton | Gym el Toro Running Team | |
38 | Borciuch Rafał | Będzin | Polska | Półmaraton | #czeladzbiega | |
39 | Błaszczyk Sebastian | Zawadzkie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Antonteam | |
40 | Sałapata Przemysław | Hanusek | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
41 | STEC Jerzy | Zabrze | Polska | Półmaraton | Urząd Miejski Zabrze | |
42 | Walerowicz Joanna | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
43 | Góra Agnieszka | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
44 | Szaleniec Sebastian | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Będzin Team | |
45 | Szaleniec Patrycja | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Będzin Team | |
46 | Ziółkowska Katarzyna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | |
47 | Krowicka Halina | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
48 | Kozioł Adam | Radłów | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
49 | Jeż Maciej | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
50 | Tyrtania Sylwia | Boruszowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | BOR TEAM BORUSZOWICE | |
51 | Tyrtania Tomasz | Boruszowice | Polska | Półmaraton | BOR TEAM BORUSZOWICE | |
52 | Michalik Konrad | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||
53 | Sikora Kamil Sikora | Będzin | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
54 | Wower Maria | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW | csc adventure academy | |
55 | Tomczak Jacek | Katowice | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
56 | Małka Irena | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
57 | Małka Marian | Gliwice | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
58 | ŁĄCZYK BARBARA | Czeladź | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
59 | ŁĄCZYK JERZY | Czeladź | Polska | Marsz NW | ||
60 | Ziołkowska Barbara | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Amator | |
61 | Świder Tomasz | Bytom | Polska | Półmaraton | ||
62 | Kurpet Bogusława | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | Marsz NW | wolny syrzelec | due date passed |
63 | Wróbel Marek | Bytom | Polska | Półmaraton | due date passed | |
64 | Bazan Arkadiusz | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW | due date passed | |
65 | Bazan Ilona | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW | due date passed | |
66 | donigiewicz JANUSZ | brzeg | Polska | Marsz NW | due date passed | |
67 | Mielcarek Leszek | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW | nierzeszony | due date passed |
68 | Czernachowski Marek | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 10 km | VEOLIA | due date passed |
69 | Michalik Tomasz | Nowe Chechło | Polska | Bieg 10 km | due date passed | |
70 | Adamiec-Trutwin Krzysztof | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW | Klub Aktywnych Rodzin | due date passed |
71 | Adamiec-Trutwin Agnieszka | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW | Klub Aktywnych Rodzin | due date passed |
72 | Czyżykowski Marcin | Świętochłowice | Polska | Półmaraton | CHU Hala | due date passed |
73 | Dąbrowski Andrzej | Rybnik | Polska | Półmaraton | due date passed | |
74 | Kandora Anna | Radzionkow | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Cidry Lotajom | due date passed |
75 | BŁASZCZYK NATALIA | GLIWICE | Polska | Bieg 10 km | due date passed | |
76 | WOJAKOWSKA KATARZYNA | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10 km | due date passed | |
77 | WOJAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10 km | K&K RUN | due date passed |
78 | Malysa Marcin | Chorzów | Polska | Półmaraton | due date passed | |
79 | Hańczur Józef | Bytom | Polska | Półmaraton | B T M Runners | due date passed |
80 | Wajzer Lucja | Zawiercie | Polska | Marsz NW | GRUPA JURA.PL | due date passed |
81 | Szołtysik Bartosz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Lecymy Durś | due date passed |
82 | Ozdoba Marcin | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Półmaraton | Lecymy Durś | due date passed |
83 | Mrozek Mira | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Półmaraton | due date passed | |
84 | Szałański Łukasz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Lecymy Durś | due date passed |
85 | Gardyński Paweł | Będzin | Polska | Półmaraton | W Pogoni Za Duchem | due date passed |
86 | Niewiadomska Daria | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg 10 km | due date passed | |
87 | Korczyński Tomasz | Świętochłowice | Polska | Półmaraton | due date passed | |
88 | Hajda Justyna | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg 10 km | due date passed | |
89 | Korus Karina | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Półmaraton | Cidry Lotajom | due date passed |
90 | Andraczek Tomasz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Półmaraton | Lecymy Durś | date passed |
91 | Kryński Grzegorz | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Półmaraton | due date passed | |
92 | Kwestorowski Bartosz | Zabrze | Polska | Półmaraton | Running Performance | due date passed |
93 | Stemplowski Damian | tarnowskie góry | Polska | Półmaraton | Biegajmy w Srebrnym Mieście | due date passed |
94 | Kurpet Zygmunt | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | Marsz NW | wolny syrzelec | due date passed |
95 | Pośpiech Kamil | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Półmaraton | TarnoGórskie | due date passed |
96 | Dewor Marek | Ossy | Polska | Półmaraton | Opel Active Team | date passed |
97 | Walkowiak Artur | Zawadzkie | Polska | Półmaraton | Mafia Team Lubliniec | date passed |
98 | Maślanka Tomasz | Bytom | Polska | Półmaraton | KRS TKKF Jastrząb Ruda Śląska | date passed |
99 | Skorupa Adam | Zabrze | Polska | Półmaraton | date passed | |
100 | Zobawa Marcin | Gniazdów | Polska | Półmaraton | W pogoni za duchem | date passed |
Views: 34480