# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pudełko Renata | Poznań | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
2 | Wicher Jolanta | Lubasz | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Nordic Walking Lubasz | paid on-line |
3 | Trzciński Eugeniusz Trzciński | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
4 | Waligórska-Wowczak Krystyna | Poznań | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Marsz po Zdrowie Poznań | paid on-line |
5 | Wojnarowska Ewa | Poznań | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Marsz Po Zdrowie | paid |
6 | Wojnarowski Błażej | Poznań | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Marsz Po Zdrowie | paid |
7 | LEHMANN DANUTA | POZNAŃ | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | UKS GIMNAZJON SUCHY LAS | paid on-line |
8 | Morawski Bartosz | Rogalinek | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | KS IDMAR RACING TEAM | paid on-line |
9 | KAPSA EMILIA | LUBOŃ | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | UKS GIMNAZJON SUCHY LAS | paid on-line |
10 | Fiałkowska Katarzyna | Lubasz | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Nordic Walking Lubasz | paid on-line |
11 | Niezgódka Iwona | Poznań | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Marsz Po Zdrowie | paid on-line |
12 | Tomczyk Edward | Poznań | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Marsz po Zdrowie Poznań | paid on-line |
13 | Balachowska Jadwiga | Poznań | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Marsz po Zdrowie Poznań | paid on-line |
14 | ADAMEK-BOBER ANNA | Suchy Las | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | paid on-line |
15 | Graczyk Mirosława | Poznań | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Marsz po Zdrowie Poznań | paid on-line |
16 | Sowińska Grażyna Sowińska | Poznań- Skórzewo | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Marsz Po Zdrowie | paid on-line |
17 | SZULC Mariola | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Marsz Po Zdrowie | paid on-line |
18 | Stuper Małgorzata | Oborniki | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | NW Włóćzykije | paid on-line |
19 | Świętek Antoni | Czarnków | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Nordic Walking Lubasz | paid on-line |
20 | Kusza Jolanta | Suchy Las | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | UKS GIMNAZJON SUCHY LAS | paid on-line |
21 | Stanisławska Katarzyna | Barlinek | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Barlinek to mnie rusza | paid |
22 | Brembor Irena | Oborniki | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
23 | Daroszewska Krystyna | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | paid on-line |
24 | Kontusz-Iwańczuk Beata | Sędzinko | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | SZYBCIORY W DECHĘ | paid on-line |
25 | Iwańczuk Arkadiusz | Sędzinko | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | SZYBCIORY W DECHĘ | paid on-line |
26 | Zawisła Stanisław | Plewiska | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Marsz Po Zdrowie | paid on-line |
27 | Olech Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Elite Team | paid on-line |
28 | Skrzypczak Patryk Skrzypczak | Trzciel | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Spartakus | paid on-line |
29 | Mulkowska Mariola | Złotniki | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
30 | Rożek Małgorzata | Wiry | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
31 | Kop Wiesław | Piła | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Daj Radość Niepełnosprawnym | paid on-line |
32 | Jurdziński Edmund | Przezmierowo | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | paid on-line |
33 | MAKOCKA HALINA | szczecin | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin | paid |
34 | Fengier Eugeniusz | Zielona Łąka | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Pleszewskie Włóczykije | paid on-line |
35 | Bruzi Anna | Pleszew | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Pleszewskie Włóczykije | paid on-line |
36 | Nowaczyk Lidia | Pleszew | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Pleszewskie Włóczykije | paid on-line |
37 | Farmuz Ewa | Gołaszyn 133 | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
38 | Rudawski Maciej | Poznań | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
39 | Zabrzeska Hanna | Kiekrz | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | paid on-line |
40 | Pec Anna | Oborniki | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Nordic Walking Lubasz | paid on-line |
41 | Budzicki Mirosław | Oborniki | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Stowarzyszenie MONAR | paid on-line |
42 | Orywał Aleksandra | Poznań | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | MarszPoZdrowie Poznań | |
43 | Orywał Piotr | Poznań | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | MarszPoZdrowie Poznań/NWPL | |
44 | Jemrych Dorota | Złotniki | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | UKS GIMNAZJON SUCHY LAS | paid on-line |
45 | Przybyłek Maria | Rożnowo | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Stowarzyszenie NW Włóczykije | paid on-line |
46 | Stanisławski Jan | Poznan | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
47 | Sobaczewski Robert | Poznań Borówki | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Stowarzyszenie MONAR | paid on-line |
48 | Lebkuchen Maciej | Rożnowice 33 | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Stowarzyszenie MONAR | paid on-line |
49 | Lisewska Eryka | Rożnowice 33 | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Stowarzyszenie MONAR | paid on-line |
50 | Sarnikowski Michał | Rożnowice 33 | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Stowarzyszenie MONAR | paid on-line |
51 | Berczyński Henryk | Okonek | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Nadleśnictwo Okonek | paid on-line |
52 | Wołk Beata | Trzcianka | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Nordic Walking Trzcianka | paid on-line |
53 | Skowrońska Łopińska Genowefa | Piła | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Czarne pantery Piła | paid on-line |
54 | Łopiński Aleksy | Piła | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
55 | Bieszke Paweł | Wojcieszyce | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
56 | Grodzki Ireneusz | Gorzów wlkp. | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
57 | Szymska Małgorzata | Szczecin | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin | paid |
58 | Blachowski Michał | Plewiska | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Marsz po Zdrowie Poznań | paid on-line |
59 | Grygiel Teresa | Poznań | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Marsz po Zdrowie Poznań | paid on-line |
60 | Owczarek Henryka | Poznań | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Marsz po Zdrowie Poznań | paid on-line |
61 | Angielczyk Małgorzata | Poznań | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Marsz po Zdrowie Poznań | paid on-line |
62 | Szymanowicz Bartosz | Lubasz | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Nordic Walking Lubasz | paid on-line |
63 | Madej Agnieszka | Widuchowa | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Nordic Walking Widuchowa | paid on-line |
64 | Józefczyk Renata | Oborniki | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Stowarzyszenie | paid on-line |
65 | Wielicka Barbara | Poznań | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Marsz Po Zdrowie | paid on-line |
66 | Pałubicka Małgorzata | Lubasz | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Nordic Walking Lubasz | paid on-line |
67 | Radomska Agnieszka | Lubasz | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Nordic Walking Lubasz | paid on-line |
68 | Grupińska Katarzyna | Lubasz | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Nordic Walking Lubasz | paid on-line |
69 | Kamińska-Sokół Marzena | Lubasz | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Nordic Walking Lubasz | paid on-line |
70 | Jasiłek Przemysław | Radawnica | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
71 | Adamska Joanna | Wągrowiec | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Mango Wągrowiec | paid on-line |
72 | Jurek Kamila | Białośliwie | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
73 | DUDEK MAŁGORZATA | VIANDEN | Luksemburg | Nordic walking - 5 km | niezrzeszona | paid on-line |
74 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Face Nordic Walking team | |
75 | Bojanowski Marcin | Oborniki | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
76 | Kołecka Irmina | Oborniki | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
77 | Safian Ewa | Oborniki | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Stowarzyszenie "NW Włóczykije" | paid on-line |
78 | Cyganik Wioletta | Trzcianka | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | ZASAPANI | paid on-line |
79 | Pidek Daria | Oborniki | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
80 | Sieracka Edyta | Rogoźno | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Rogoźno | paid on-line |
81 | Chojnacka Małgorzata | Oborniki | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Stowarzyszenie "NW Włóczykije" | paid on-line |
82 | Janecka Katarzyna | Kowanówko | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Stowarzyszenie "NW Włóczykije" | paid on-line |
83 | Newska Edyta | Gołańcz | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Team Run Gołańcz | paid on-line |
84 | Wojciechowska Katarzyna | Pleszew | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Pleszewskie Włóczykije | paid on-line |
85 | Łazanowska Wiesława | Trzcianka | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | zaSapani | paid on-line |
86 | Horiaczek Ryszard | Poznań | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | UKS GIMNAZJON SUCHY LAS | paid on-line |
87 | Horiaczek Małgorzata | Poznań | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | UKS GIMNAZJON SUCHY LAS | paid on-line |
88 | Frąckowiak Roman | Wieleń | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | KS Metraco Polkowice | paid on-line |
89 | Okrzesik-Frąckowiak Izabela | Wieleń | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | KS Metraco Polkowice | paid on-line |
90 | PIDEK-SZCZECH JOLA | Oborniki | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
91 | Szczudlik Małgorzata | Trzemeszno | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Kijkowe Trzemeszno | paid |
92 | Przymusiński Piotr | Poznań | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
93 | Rybarczyk Iwona | Dopiewo | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
94 | Szulc Hanna | Poznań | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
95 | DUDEK KAZIMIERZ | ŚWIERZAWA | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Fitness World | paid |
96 | Radomska Justyna | Murowana Goślina | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | PARK DZIEJE | paid on-line |
97 | Kępka Franciszek | Rożnowice 34 | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Monar Rożnowice 34 | paid on-line |
98 | Pałka Grzegorz | Tulce | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | paid on-line | |
99 | Seifert Sylwia | Poznań | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Serikon Team | paid on-line |
100 | Wojtasik Arleta | Oborniki | Polska | Nordic walking - 5 km | Stowarzyszenie MONAR | paid on-line |
Views: 23535