# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wiak Bartłomiej | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg Główny | paid | |
2 | Kocieniewska Julia | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg Główny | SP 20 Grudziądz | paid |
3 | Drzymalski Damian | Rulewo | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | paid |
4 | Rolińska Magdalena | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg Główny | paid | |
5 | Urban Daria | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg Główny | paid | |
6 | SARNECKA PATRYCJA | GRUDZIĄDZ | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Grudziądzka Fit Mama | paid |
7 | Katlewski Marcin | Chełmno | Polska | START Bieg Główny | paid | |
8 | Katlewska Marika | Chełmno | Polska | START Bieg Główny | paid | |
9 | Słomska Monika | Świecie | Polska | START Bieg Główny | paid | |
10 | Ramlau Paweł | Grabowiec | Polska | START Bieg Główny | paid | |
11 | Ejzygmann Karol | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg Główny | paid | |
12 | Kusior Paulina | Wiąg | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Szkoła Podstawowa w Wiągu | paid |
13 | Jurczyk Piotr | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg Główny | GIM 2 Grudziądz | paid |
14 | Jurczyk Ewa | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg Główny | paid | |
15 | Szablicka Katarzyna | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Polska Grupa Biegowa | paid |
16 | TARKOWSKI WOJCIECH | GRUDZIĄDZ | Polska | START Bieg Główny | SP 21 Grudziądz | paid |
17 | Synkowicz Helena | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg Główny | paid | |
18 | Synkowicz Tomasz | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg Główny | paid | |
19 | Smoczyńska Luiza | Salno | Polska | START Bieg Główny | szkoła podstawowa gruta | paid |
20 | Radomska-Misiak Małgorzata | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | paid |
21 | Kłaczyński Mariusz | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg Główny | paid | |
22 | Tusień Nikolas | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg Główny | paid | |
23 | Tusień Nataniel | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg Główny | paid | |
24 | Dagow -Tusień Justyna | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg Główny | paid | |
25 | Piotrowska Elżbieta | Jeżewo | Polska | START Bieg Główny | paid | |
26 | Szarszewska Małgorzata | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg Główny | paid | |
27 | Kalachurka Sebastian | Świecie nad Osą | Polska | START Bieg Główny | paid | |
28 | kalachurka wioletta | Świecie nad Osą | Polska | START Bieg Główny | paid | |
29 | Strojny Mateusz | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg Główny | paid | |
30 | Jabłoński Dariusz | Lisewo | Polska | START Bieg Główny | paid | |
31 | Świerkowska Ewelina | Wrocławki | Polska | START Bieg Główny | paid | |
32 | Szczutkowska Agnieszka | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | paid |
33 | Kaczmarek Michał | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg Główny | paid | |
34 | Czarnecka Żaneta | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg Główny | paid | |
35 | Konieczka Michał | Osie | Polska | START Bieg Główny | paid | |
36 | Lis Ewelina | SKARSZEWY | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Morsy Skarszewy | paid |
37 | Czapiewski Łukasz | Skarszewy | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Morsy Skarszewy | paid |
38 | Cukras Martyna | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg Główny | II Liceum Ogólnokształcące | paid |
39 | Lewandowski Krzysztof | Linowo | Polska | START Bieg Główny | paid | |
40 | Śląska Angelika | Świecie | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Has Team | paid |
41 | Czoska Anetta | Gdynia | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Kontener Formy | paid |
42 | Koprowicz Adam | Świecie | Polska | START Bieg Główny | paid | |
43 | Sarnowski Grzegorz | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg Główny | paid | |
44 | Sarnowska Martyna | Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | Polska | START Bieg Główny | paid | |
45 | Koprowicz Katarzyna | Świecie | Polska | START Bieg Główny | paid | |
46 | Bocian Jolanta | Jeżewo | Polska | START Bieg Główny | paid | |
47 | Grucza Iwona | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg Główny | paid | |
48 | Ludwinowska Karina | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg Główny | paid | |
49 | Figura Hanna | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Morsy z GRUDZIĄDZA | paid |
50 | Jodko Magda | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg Główny | paid | |
51 | Jakubowski Filip | Grudziądz | Polska | START Dzieci | Niepubliczne Przedszkole "Dobre Przedszkole" | limit reached |
52 | Jakubowska Anna | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg Główny | paid | |
53 | Jakubowska Agata | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg Główny | paid | |
54 | Kowalski Jaś | Grudziądz | Polska | START Dzieci | limit reached | |
55 | Chmielecka Karolina | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg Główny | paid | |
56 | Banach Tomasz | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Tomek Biega Grudziądz | paid |
57 | Zuziak Wojciech | Michale | Polska | START Bieg Główny | paid | |
58 | TADAJEWSKA JOLANTA | GRUDZIĄDZ | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Morsy z GRUDZIĄDZA | paid |
59 | Grzybowski Daniel | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg Główny | paid | |
60 | Grzybek Lilianna | Grudziądz | Polska | START Dzieci | limit reached | |
61 | Grzybek Monika | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg Główny | paid | |
62 | Malinowski Seweryn | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg Główny | paid | |
63 | Noculak Sylwia | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg Główny | paid | |
64 | Szwaracki Sławomir | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg Główny | paid | |
65 | Szwaracka Aneta | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg Główny | paid | |
66 | Kowalska-Czarnewicz Monika | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg Główny | biegaj z Alfredem | paid |
67 | Czarnewicz Alfred | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Alfred | paid |
68 | Kuzimski Mariusz | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg Główny | H2O TEAM | paid |
69 | Majka Marta | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg Główny | paid | |
70 | Koszyńska Katarzyna | Biały Bór | Polska | START Bieg Główny | paid | |
71 | Borkowska Justyna | Sadlinki | Polska | START Bieg Główny | SNOA Kwidzyn | paid |
72 | Kowalska Anna | Kwidzyn | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Kwidzyn Biega | paid |
73 | Weremi Tomasz | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg Główny | paid | |
74 | Panter Lena | Grudziądz | Polska | START Dzieci | limit reached | |
75 | Panter Katarzyna | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg Główny | paid | |
76 | Michalska Patrycja | Gardeja | Polska | START Dzieci | limit reached | |
77 | Michalski Michał | Gardeja | Polska | START Dzieci | limit reached | |
78 | Banaszewska Maja | Grudziądz | Polska | START Dzieci | SP 20 Grudziądz | limit reached |
79 | Banaszewski Michał | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg Główny | paid | |
80 | Radomski Jakub | Grudziądz | Polska | START Dzieci | limit reached | |
81 | Radomska Sandra | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg Główny | paid | |
82 | Leśkiewicz Wiktoria | Grudziądz | Polska | START Dzieci | limit reached | |
83 | Sitkowska Marysia | Grudziądz | Polska | START Dzieci | limit reached | |
84 | Szakuro-Sitkowska Karolina | Grudziądz | Polska | START Dzieci | limit reached | |
85 | Żołnowski Edward | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg Główny | LA RIVE TEAM | paid |
86 | Trendowicz Adrian | Grudziądz | Polska | START Dzieci | Sezam Grudziądz | limit reached |
87 | Kobuszyński Tomek | Grudziądz | Polska | START Dzieci | limit reached | |
88 | Kobuszyński Paweł | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg Główny | paid | |
89 | Stolp Beata | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Grudziądzka Fit Mama | paid |
90 | Kaczerowska Monika | Gardzień 3 | Polska | START Bieg Główny | paid | |
91 | Krefta Dagmara | Nowe | Polska | START Bieg Główny | paid | |
92 | Podsiadły Bartosz | Dragacz | Polska | START Bieg Główny | OSP Dragacz | paid |
93 | Knorst Martyna | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg Główny | SP 20 | paid |
94 | Knorst Karolina | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg Główny | paid | |
95 | Witek Aleksandra | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg Główny | paid | |
96 | Rakoczy Maciej | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Vadain Running Club | paid |
97 | Kaminski Szymon | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg Główny | paid | |
98 | Gądek Dawid | Grudziądz | Polska | START Dzieci | limit reached | |
99 | Gądek Paula | Grudziądz | Polska | START Dzieci | limit reached | |
100 | JASZCZERSKA Grażyna | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg Główny | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ | paid |
Views: 19600