# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Co Cię przyciąga na zawody? | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duda Mateusz | Ostróda | Polska | 10km RODZINA | MONAR Lipianka | las | paid |
2 | Iż Grzegorz | Kraśnik | Polska | 10km RODZINA | MONAR Lipianka | las | paid |
3 | Gałka Igor | Andrespol | Polska | 10km RODZINA | MONAR Ostrołęka | las | paid |
4 | Czyżewski Mateusz | Legionowo | Polska | 10km RODZINA | MONAR Ostrołęka | atmosfera | paid |
5 | Lewandowski Klaudiusz | Olsztyn | Polska | 10km RODZINA | MONAR Ostrołęka | medal | paid |
6 | Berliński Piotr | Zambrów | Polska | 5km | MONAR Lipianka | przyjaciele | paid |
7 | Kraśkiewicz Jarek | Laski | Polska | 5km | MONAR Lipianka | przyjaciele | paid |
8 | Szymczak Maksym | Warszawa | Polska | 5km | MONAR Ostrołęka | przyjaciele | paid |
9 | Wieleba Karol | Janów Lubelski | Polska | 5km | MONAR Ostrołęka | rywalizacja | paid |
10 | Więckowski Maciej | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5km | KK24h | przyjaciele | |
11 | Matuszak Wiktor | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5km RODZINNA | Arkadia Ostrołeka | las | paid |
12 | Matuszak Dariusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5km RODZINNA | Arkadia Ostrołeka | rywalizacja | paid |
13 | Popielski Marek | Olsztyn | Polska | 5km | MONAR Ostrołęka | medal | paid |
14 | Czunkiewicz Marek | Bartoszyce | Polska | 5km | MONAR Ostrołęka | medal | paid |
15 | Stefaniuk Marcin | - | Polska | 10km | las | paid | |
16 | Salamucha Jarosław | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5km | atmosfera | paid | |
17 | Skowroński Sławek | Tobolice | Polska | 5km | las | paid | |
18 | Kupis Arkadiusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | medal | paid |
19 | Załuska Jerzy | Sczytno | Polska | 10km | AKB SP 2 SZCZYTNO TROHIM TEAM | przyjaciele | paid |
20 | Wajszczyk Wiesław | Podborze | Polska | 10km | dobra organizacja | paid | |
21 | Rzewnicki Marek | Czerwin | Polska | 10km RODZINA | rywalizacja | paid | |
22 | Pieńkowska Elwira | Zastawie | Polska | 5km | przyjaciele | paid | |
23 | Kryspin Katarzyna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5km | las | ||
24 | Dobkowski Maciek | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5km | las | ||
25 | Piasek Piotr | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | las | paid | |
26 | Pawełas Marta | Warszawa | Polska | 10km | Pomijalni | atmosfera | paid |
27 | Mielczarski Bartosz | Warszawa | Polska | 10km | Pomijalni | atmosfera | paid |
28 | Sokół Przemysław | Białystok | Polska | 10km | rywalizacja | paid | |
29 | Wójcik Łukasz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5km | Dlaczego ja to robię! | medal | paid |
30 | Małkowski Leszek | Susk Nowy | Polska | 10km RODZINA | ARCO Ławy | przyjaciele | paid |
31 | Żebrowski Marek | Rzekuń | Polska | 10km | ARCO Ławy | przyjaciele | paid |
32 | Jezierska Teresa | Olszewo-Borki | Polska | 10km RODZINA | dobra organizacja | paid | |
33 | Jezierski Andrzej | Olszewo-Borki | Polska | 10km RODZINA | rywalizacja | paid | |
34 | Łotowska Katarzyna | Dzikie | Polska | 10km | Palę Wrotki | atmosfera | paid |
35 | Stolarczyk Joanna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km RODZINA | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | przyjaciele | paid |
36 | Stolarczyk Tomasz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km RODZINA | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | przyjaciele | paid |
37 | Sobocińska Ewelina | Orzysz | Polska | 10km | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | las | |
38 | Kowalczyk Krystian | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km RODZINA | Nadleśnictwo Ostrołęka | las | paid |
39 | Gawkowski Artur | Ostrów Mazowiecka | Polska | 10km | OSTRÓW BIEGA | atmosfera | paid |
40 | Rudnicka Jadwiga | Białystok | Polska | 10km | atmosfera | ||
41 | Kwapisz-Cichowska Katarzyna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | rywalizacja | paid | |
42 | Kolimaga Kamil | Myszyniec | Polska | 5km | atmosfera | paid | |
43 | Weiland Adrian | Słupsk | Polska | 10km RODZINA | Nocne wilki | medal | |
44 | Pawelec Hubert | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5km RODZINNA | Nadlesnictwo Ostrołęka | las | paid |
45 | Rypina-Gałązka Dorota | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | atmosfera | paid |
46 | Radwańska Magdalena | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5km RODZINNA | Morsy Ostrołęka | przyjaciele | paid |
47 | Radwański Tomasz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5km RODZINNA | Morsy Ostrołęka | przyjaciele | paid |
48 | Białobrzeski Witold | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | medal | |
49 | Juchniewicz Stanisław | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | dobra organizacja | |
50 | Bartoszewicz Jerzy | Olszewo-Borki | Polska | 10km | przyjaciele | paid | |
51 | Miniuk Paweł | Białystok | Polska | 10km | Palę Wrotki | rywalizacja | paid |
52 | Mróz Marcin | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5km | las | paid | |
53 | Kraśniewski Karol | Łątczyn | Polska | 5km | las | ||
54 | Kryszyłowicz Jacek | Szczytno | Polska | 10km | AKB Szczytno-SP2-Trohim team | przyjaciele | paid |
55 | Konopka Monika | Nowosiedliny | Polska | 5km RODZINNA | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | atmosfera | paid |
56 | Konopka Mariola | Nowosiedliny | Polska | 5km RODZINNA | atmosfera | paid | |
57 | Golan Rafal | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5km | las | ||
58 | Kłos Sebastian | Drężewo | Polska | 5km | las | paid | |
59 | Smoliński Rafał | Przasnysz | Polska | 5km | Państwowa Straż Pożarna Przasnysz | las | |
60 | Dawidowicz Tomasz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | Morsy Ostrołęka | przyjaciele | paid |
61 | Karpiński Adam | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | Morsy Ostroleka | przyjaciele | paid |
62 | Mierzejewska Małgorzata | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | Morsy Ostrołęka | las | paid |
63 | Malik Magdalena | Podborze | Polska | 10km | Ostrów Biega | atmosfera | paid |
64 | Ropiak Ryszard | Myszyniec | Polska | 10km | KURPIE Myszyniec | przyjaciele | paid |
65 | Gałązka Sławomir | Ostrów Mazowiecka | Polska | 10km | atmosfera | paid | |
66 | Mikołajewska Anna | Lipa | Polska | 5km | Jednorożec robi co może i | dobra organizacja | paid |
67 | Wójtowicz Robert | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | Amator_Sportu Ostrołęka | rywalizacja | paid |
68 | Sendrowska Monika | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5km RODZINNA | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | las | paid |
69 | Gąska Grażyna | Szafarnia | Polska | 5km | _ | atmosfera | paid |
70 | Siemiątkowski Norbert | Rzekuń | Polska | 10km | KK24h | rywalizacja | paid |
71 | Długołęcki Mateusz | Zielona | Polska | 5km | Jednorożec robi co może | przyjaciele | paid |
72 | Długołęcki Piotr | Zielona | Polska | 5km | Jednorożec robi co może | przyjaciele | paid |
73 | Długołęcka Marzena | Zielona | Polska | 5km | Jednorożec robi co może | przyjaciele | paid |
74 | Kucisz Martyna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5km RODZINNA | atmosfera | paid | |
75 | Kucisz Piotr | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5km RODZINNA | atmosfera | paid | |
76 | Tabaka Magdalena | Przasnysz | Polska | 5km | Jednorożec robi co może | atmosfera | paid |
77 | Kulawik Barłomiej | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | atmosfera | paid |
78 | Frontczak Marek | Jednorożec | Polska | 5km | Jednorożec robi co może | dobra organizacja | paid |
79 | Urbaniak Damian | Jednorożec | Polska | 5km | Jednorożec robi co może | dobra organizacja | paid |
80 | Wiktorska Mariola | Jednorożec | Polska | 5km | Jednorożec robi co może | dobra organizacja | paid |
81 | Kowalczyk Kinga | Jednorożec | Polska | 5km | Jednorożec robi co może | dobra organizacja | paid |
82 | Urbaniak Anna | Jednorożec | Polska | 5km | Jednorożec robi co może | dobra organizacja | paid |
83 | Mierzejewski Jan | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5km RODZINNA | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | atmosfera | paid |
84 | Mierzejewski Wiktor | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km RODZINA | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | atmosfera | paid |
85 | Kamionowski Mariusz-Jacek | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | Morsy Ostrołęka | atmosfera | |
86 | Baranowska Marta | Leszczydół Nowiny | Polska | 10km | atmosfera | ||
87 | Kozikowski Daniel | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | medal | paid | |
88 | Rykowski Grzegorz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | przyjaciele | paid | |
89 | Eliasz-Laskowska Magdalena | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | atmosfera | paid |
90 | Dąbrowski Przemysław | Rzekuń | Polska | 10km | AGRO-METAL Ostrołęka | atmosfera | |
91 | Bukowski Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | przyjaciele | paid |
92 | Pędzich Waldemar | Szafarczyska | Polska | 10km RODZINA | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | atmosfera | |
93 | Dąbrowski Grzegorz | Łomża | Polska | 10km | las | ||
94 | Olszewski Krzysztof | Olszewo-Borki | Polska | 10km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | atmosfera | paid |
95 | Zyskowski Artur | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | CzterolistnaKoniczyna.pl | atmosfera | paid |
96 | Baczewska Klaudia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | atmosfera | paid |
97 | Trochimowicz Artur | Szczytno | Polska | 10km | atmosfera | paid | |
98 | Szafaryn Mariusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | Morsy Ostrołęka | medal | paid |
99 | Romejko Dariusz | Komorowo | Polska | 10km | OSTRÓW BIEGA | atmosfera | paid |
100 | Barca Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10km | Fc Barcelona/Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | atmosfera |
Views: 8156