# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Superson Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | ||
2 | Biernacik Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | SP Kolbudy | paid on-line |
3 | Kocjan Karol | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | TC Kiełpinek | paid on-line |
4 | Wysocki Wojciech | Szymbark | Polska | Duathlon | deW Team | |
5 | MIENTKA JOANNA | GDAŃSK | Polska | Duathlon | VO2max MTB Team | paid on-line |
6 | Świeca Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | paid on-line | |
7 | Kaleta Tomasz | Goszczyno | Polska | Duathlon | Krokowa Biega | |
8 | Woźniak Mateusz | Rybno | Polska | Duathlon | NORDA ACTIVE TEAM | paid on-line |
9 | Gniaź Aleksandra | Gdansk | Polska | Duathlon | paid on-line | |
10 | Delewski Piotr | Rożental | Polska | Duathlon | ||
11 | wyrwicki rafał | gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Wyrwicki | paid on-line |
12 | Marzec Tomasz | Słupsk | Polska | Duathlon | paid on-line | |
13 | Sikora Roger | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | Kołomański Rowery Gdynia | paid on-line |
14 | Skierka Wiesław | Kartuzy | Polska | Duathlon | Sela bike Kaszuby | |
15 | Klasa Paweł | Kartuzy | Polska | Duathlon | paid on-line | |
16 | Jarząbek Bartłomiej | Karsin | Polska | Duathlon | GardenFlora MTB Team | paid on-line |
17 | Malek Anna | Dobrzewino | Polska | Duathlon | ||
18 | Stojak Krzysztof | Suchy Dąb | Polska | Duathlon | ||
19 | Skrzypczak Kinga | Puck | Polska | Duathlon | Klif MTB Team Chłapowo | paid on-line |
20 | RODZIŃSKI DAMIAN | SŁUPSK | Polska | Duathlon | STOPA Słupsk | paid |
21 | Ołdziejewski Marcin | Nowy Staw | Polska | Duathlon | ||
22 | Ziniewicz Łukasz | Malbork | Polska | Duathlon | Waniewski Coaching | paid on-line |
23 | Filbrandt Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | AIC TEAM | |
24 | Kaczmarek Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | BIEGACZE PÓŁNOCY | |
25 | Zabłocki Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | AIC TEAM | |
26 | KREFFT Maria | PARCHOWO | Polska | Duathlon | BASZTA BYTÓW | paid on-line |
27 | Bączkiewicz Zbigniew | TORUŃ | Polska | Duathlon | Sztajfa Gołaś Bikes | paid on-line |
28 | Szreder Krzysztof | Wejherowo | Polska | Duathlon | paid on-line | |
29 | Błach Piotr | Sławoborze | Polska | Duathlon | ||
30 | Andryskowski Marek | Lębork | Polska | Duathlon | Stowarzyszenie 42.2 Lębork | |
31 | Sadziński Karol | Słupsk | Polska | Duathlon | paid on-line | |
32 | Chruściński Bartłomiej | Straszyn | Polska | Duathlon | #FitChrustu | |
33 | Kwiatkowski Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | Batalion S7 Gdynia | paid on-line |
34 | Okrój-Sitterlee Mariola | Zgorzałe | Polska | Duathlon | Morsy Stężyca, Metrożercy | paid on-line |
35 | Syldatk Karol | Mściszewice | Polska | Duathlon | Metrożercy | paid on-line |
36 | Syldatk Wioleta | Mściszewice | Polska | Duathlon | Metrożercy | paid on-line |
37 | PĄCZEK Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | Cookies | paid on-line |
38 | Kwaśniak Zdzisław | Słupsk | Polska | Duathlon | Stopa Słupsk | |
39 | Wasiewicz Paweł | Sopot | Polska | Duathlon | OMIDA CYCLO TEAM | paid |
40 | Zakrzewski Mariusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Duathlon | DAMA | paid on-line |
41 | Weiland Karina | Sopot | Polska | Duathlon | ||
42 | Zasada Grzegorz | Puck | Polska | Duathlon | ||
43 | Romanowska Agnieszka | Rumia | Polska | Duathlon | FTI Racing Team | |
44 | Chojnacki Krzysztof Chojnacki | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Duathlon | ||
45 | SKWERES ADRIANA | PELPLIN | Polska | Duathlon | Klub Aktywnego Pelpliniaka | |
46 | Kwidziński Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | Eltorbud Team | |
47 | Damski Łukasz | Tryszczyn | Polska | Duathlon | GardenFlora MTB Team | |
48 | Kabaciński Tomasz | Wronki | Polska | Duathlon | Wroniecki Klub Biegacza | paid on-line |
49 | Wenta Adrian | Łebunia | Polska | Duathlon | Pój na koło Łebunia | paid on-line |
50 | Kubiak Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | paid on-line |
Views: 12140