# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pokładowski Damian | Bytów | Polska | MTB Mini | ||
2 | Świętoń Przemysław | Gdynia | Polska | MTB Mini | paid on-line | |
3 | Ebertowski Przemyslaw Ebertowski | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | ASE TREK GDYNIA | paid on-line |
4 | Pragier Paulina | Gdynia | Polska | MTB Mini | paid on-line | |
5 | Gorczyca Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | GWS | paid on-line |
6 | Styczeń Roman | Elbląg | Polska | MTB Mini | HYDROPRESS KM BIKE MTB Team | paid on-line |
7 | Cieśnik Krzysztof | Grudziądz | Polska | Duathlon | MH Automatyka | paid on-line |
8 | Lesniak Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | JUMPCITY Trojmiasto | paid |
9 | Łukawski Rafał Łukawski | Poznań | Polska | MTB Mega | Northtec Bike Team | paid |
10 | Jurczak Piotr | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Duathlon | Zadroga Racing Team | |
11 | Mondre Piotr | Lębork | Polska | Duathlon | LTS "Orzel Bialy" | paid on-line |
12 | Gleske Witold | Lębork | Polska | Duathlon | LTS "Orzel Bialy" | paid on-line |
13 | KUCHNOWSKI HENRYK | MINKOWICE | Polska | MTB Mini | LUK-CONNECT RACING TEAM | paid on-line |
14 | Słomka Mateusz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Polska | MTB Mega | paid on-line | |
15 | Zarębski Maciej | Ustka | Polska | Duathlon | Apteka centrum leków | paid on-line |
16 | Rolbiecka Alicja | Reda | Polska | MTB Mini | LUK CONNECT RACING TEAM | paid on-line |
17 | Skierkowski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | MTB Mini | Cyklo Kwidzyn | paid on-line |
18 | Sulima Grzegorz | Olecko | Polska | MTB Mini | VeloGD | paid on-line |
19 | Bożek Łukasz | Ustka | Polska | MTB Mini | Morpol Racing Team | paid on-line |
20 | Skomorowski Michał | Ustka | Polska | MTB Mini | Morpol Racing Team | paid on-line |
21 | Janiszewski Marek | Bytów | Polska | MTB Mini | Drutex | paid on-line |
22 | maciejewski michał | Poznań | Polska | Duathlon | Consdata SuperSportowy TEAM | paid on-line |
23 | Szymańska Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB Mini | paid on-line | |
24 | Wiśniewski Paweł | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | MTB Mega | ||
25 | Gbyl Jacek | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | paid on-line | |
26 | Dalecki Karol | Reda | Polska | Duathlon | Norda Active Team | paid on-line |
27 | Szymanski Bartłomiej Szymański | Białystok | Polska | MTB Mega | paid on-line | |
28 | Niebielski Bartosz | Warszawa | Polska | Duathlon | Nasz Bike Team | paid on-line |
29 | Błaszczak Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | MTB Mini | Bike Fun Legionowo | paid on-line |
30 | Żukowska Agnieszka | Słupsk | Polska | Duathlon | Dolina Noteci Racing Team | paid on-line |
31 | Żukowski Artur | Słupsk | Polska | MTB Mega | Dolina Noteci Racing Team | paid on-line |
32 | Marzejon Dariusz | Chłapowo | Polska | MTB Mini | KLIF Team Chłapowo | paid |
33 | Nowicki Mariusz | Koziegłowy | Polska | Duathlon | fotomtb.pl | paid |
34 | Brzeziński Artur | Lębork | Polska | MTB Mega | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | |
35 | Habaj Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | Norda Active Team | paid on-line |
36 | Szerla Tomasz | Gościcino | Polska | MTB Mega | paid on-line | |
37 | Bohn Zbigniew | Suchy Dwór | Polska | Duathlon | paid on-line | |
38 | Kukawka Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | MTB Mini | Norda Active Team | paid on-line |
39 | Gołąb Marta | Gdynia | Polska | MTB Mini | VO2max MTB Team | paid on-line |
40 | Szczęsny Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB Mini | MHAutomatyka | paid on-line |
41 | Nagel Anna | Bojano | Polska | MTB Mini | paid on-line | |
42 | Stefaniak Marcin | Łęczyce | Polska | Duathlon | ||
43 | Grzywacz Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | MTB Mega | AZS Politechnika Gdańska | paid on-line |
44 | Sobieralski Piotr | tczew | Polska | MTB Mini | Tczewski Klub Rowerowy | |
45 | Ludwiniak Konrad | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB Mini | MHAutomatyka | paid on-line |
46 | Pomieczyński Patryk | Wejherowo | Polska | MTB Mini | NORDA Active Team | paid on-line |
47 | felon michal | gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | Zdrowy Rower | paid |
48 | Juckiewicz Igor | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | u Igora - serwis rowerowy | paid on-line |
49 | Miłosz Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB Mini | MK Giant Racing Team Gdańsk | paid on-line |
50 | Marcinkiewicz Alicja | Warszawa | Polska | MTB Mini | Nasz Bike Team | paid on-line |
51 | RODZIŃSKI DAMIAN | SŁUPSK | Polska | Duathlon | STOPA SŁUPSK | paid on-line |
52 | Potrykus Filip | Chłapowo | Polska | MTB Mini | KLIF Team Chłapowo | paid |
53 | Gacki Zdobysław | Gdynia | Polska | MTB Mega | MEWA GDYNIA GACCY TEAM | paid on-line |
54 | Kwiatek Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB Mini | paid on-line | |
55 | Ziemann Marta | Wejherowo | Polska | MTB Mini | PORTA ACTIVE TEAM | paid on-line |
56 | Hościło Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | paid on-line | |
57 | Gafka Waldemar | Wejherowo | Polska | MTB Mini | "GAFKA" | paid on-line |
58 | Ziemann Krzysztof | Wejherowo | Polska | MTB Mini | PORTA ACTIVE TEAM | paid on-line |
59 | Koralewski Mariusz | Władysławowo | Polska | MTB Mini | paid on-line | |
60 | Borkowicz Bartek | Lipno | Polska | MTB Mini | Lipa MTB | paid on-line |
61 | zaborowski stanislaw | lipno | Polska | MTB Mini | Lipa MTB | |
62 | Prądziński Adam | Gdynia | Polska | MTB Mini | paid on-line | |
63 | Moenert Remigiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB Mini | paid on-line | |
64 | Łabędzki Radosław | Gdynia | Polska | MTB Mini | Decathlon Rumia | paid on-line |
65 | Kaczmarek Bartosz | Reda | Polska | MTB Mini | paid on-line | |
66 | Pawliszyn Wojciech | Rumia | Polska | MTB Mini | paid on-line | |
67 | Brzeski Adam | Wejherowo | Polska | MTB Mini | Schneider Electric | paid on-line |
68 | Walenkiewicz Ryszard | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB Mini | paid on-line | |
69 | Skierka Wiesław | Kartuzy | Polska | Duathlon | Sela bike Kaszuby | paid on-line |
70 | Beyer-Wróblewska Monika | Gdynia | Polska | MTB Mini | MEWA Gdynia | paid on-line |
71 | Dajek Janusz | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB Mega | Flash Team | paid on-line |
72 | Sułkowski Dominik | Gdynia | Polska | MTB Mini | paid on-line | |
73 | Janowski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB Mini | paid on-line | |
74 | Henig Wojciech | Reda | Polska | MTB Mini | NORDA Active Team | paid on-line |
75 | florczuk marek | SUCHY DWÓR | Polska | MTB Mini | paid on-line | |
76 | Szymkun Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | MTB Mini | paid on-line | |
77 | Pawłowski Jan | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB Mini | VeloGD | paid on-line |
78 | kruk donat | żukowo | Polska | MTB Mini | paid on-line | |
79 | Łosiński Grzegorz | Bytów | Polska | Duathlon | Pracownia Projektowa Grzegorz Łosiński | paid on-line |
80 | Wawrzyniak Marek | GDYNIA | Polska | Duathlon | paid on-line | |
81 | Tasior Paweł | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | MTB Mini | TA KO Team | paid on-line |
82 | Jończyk Krzysztof | Wrześnica | Polska | MTB Mini | paid on-line | |
83 | Czajkowski Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | BCT Team Gdynia | paid on-line |
84 | Kalkowski Krzysztof | Rokocin | Polska | MTB Mini | paid on-line | |
85 | Maćkowiak Piotr | Bytów | Polska | MTB Mini | Bytów | paid on-line |
86 | Seweryn Waldemar | Karsin | Polska | Duathlon | GardenFlora MTB Team | paid on-line |
87 | Formella Filip | Kartuzy | Polska | MTB Mini | MTB START TREK KRTUZY | paid on-line |
88 | Wyka Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | MTB Mini | paid on-line | |
89 | Juchniewicz Paula | Toruń | Polska | Duathlon | ORGANIZATOR | paid |
90 | Felski Pawel Felski | Starogard Gdański | Polska | MTB Mini | paid on-line | |
91 | Reszka Miłosz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | MTB Mini | paid on-line | |
92 | Klasa Paweł | Kartuzy | Polska | Duathlon | paid on-line | |
93 | Okrój Maksymilian | Kościerzyna | Polska | Duathlon | paid on-line | |
94 | Bońkowski Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB Mega | MH Automatyka | paid on-line |
95 | Jokiel Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB Mini | Team Verge Polska | paid on-line |
96 | Ptaszek Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | Sailors | paid on-line |
97 | DUNAJEWSKI MARCIN | ŁOCHOWO | Polska | Duathlon | EURO-NOVA | paid on-line |
98 | Brzeźnicki Tomasz | Lębork | Polska | MTB Mini | paid on-line | |
99 | Zwolak Leszek | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB Mega | paid on-line | |
100 | Mańczak Filip | Kicin | Polska | Duathlon | Czerwonak Biega | paid on-line |
Views: 19393