# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Straszak Justyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | Fizjoterapia Justyna | |
2 | Bielecki Marcin | Dabrowa Gornicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | JTB BUDMAR | |
3 | Pecyna Barbara | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
4 | Tondos Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
5 | Sieczka Sylwia | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
6 | Chećko Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
7 | Michno Paulina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
8 | Potocki Łukasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
9 | Zając Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
10 | Hlibova Daria | Poland, Katowice | Ukraina | Bieg 5km | paid | |
11 | Olejczak Angelika | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
12 | Grabowski Dominik | Ogrodzieniec | Polska | Bieg 5km | Uniwersytet Śląski w Katowicach | |
13 | Gwioździk Sławek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Natalczywi Biegacze | paid |
14 | SZARWARK TOMASZ | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
15 | Skuta Tomasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | Timing4U | paid |
16 | Duliban Joanna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | Spontan Speed | paid |
17 | Szurlej-Węglarz Ewa | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
18 | Matyszkiewicz Paweł | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 5km | W pogoni za duchem | |
19 | Jaroszek Magdalena | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
20 | Sobczyk Krystian | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
21 | kasza jolanta | będzin | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
22 | Porwit-Wójcik Dorota | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
23 | Ciochoń Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
24 | Jagodzińska Magdalena | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | Spontan Speed | paid |
25 | Oczkowicz Przemysław | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | Aktywuj Zdrowie | paid |
26 | Ostenda Joanna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | OOS Stauweiher | paid |
27 | Ściengosz Joanna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
28 | Ostenda Aleksander | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | OOS Stauweiher/Wyższa Szkoła Techniczna w Katowicach | paid |
29 | Stefaniak Krzysztof | Sosnowiec | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid | |
30 | Smolak Jakub | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Natalczywi Biegacze | paid |
31 | Smolak Przemysław | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Natalczywi Biegacze | paid |
32 | Smolak Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Natalczywi Biegacze | paid |
33 | Zych Małgorzata | Preczów | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
34 | Zych Katarzyna | Preczów | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
35 | SITKO SYLWESTER | Preczów | Polska | Bieg 5km | ZIMNOKRWIŚCI | paid |
36 | ZYCH WIOLETA | PRECZÓW | Polska | Bieg 5km | ZIMNOKRWIŚCI | paid |
37 | rędzia Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
38 | Tokarz Amelia | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Lecymy Durś | paid |
39 | Tokarz Joanna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Lecymy Durś | |
40 | Ruszkiewicz Marcin | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
41 | Zabiegała Magdalena | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
42 | Kurek Emilia | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
43 | Kapica Małgorzata | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Polska | Bieg 5km | MK team | paid |
44 | WITOR MAREK | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Polska | Bieg 5km | MK team | paid |
45 | Kapica Klaudia | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Polska | Bieg 5km | MK team | paid |
46 | Bujoczek Milena | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
47 | Bujoczek Piotr | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
48 | Bujoczek Ewa Bujoczek | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
49 | Noelle Dawid | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
50 | Szyłejko Jarosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
51 | Spirydowicz Ewelina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
52 | Grzebieluch Elżbieta | Sosnowiec | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid | |
53 | Paś Szymon | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
54 | Chećko Daria | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
55 | Anyż Maria | Będzin | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Kije w Dobrych Rękach | paid |
56 | Wojdanowska Małgorzata | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
57 | Kryczek Piotr | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | #biegaczciastek | |
58 | OŚWIĘCIMSKA EWA | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
59 | Oświęcimski Michał | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
60 | Warzocha Danuta | Ruda Ślaska | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Ekipa Na Kijach | paid |
61 | Trzewiczek Martyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | KIWKa biega | paid |
62 | Adamus Czesław | Chorzów | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Ekipa Na Kijach | paid |
63 | Zuber Monika | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Ekipa Na Kijach | paid |
64 | Opalski Maciej | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
65 | Sonakowska Roman | Słotwina ul Ks J Popiełuszki 129 | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
66 | Struzik Agata | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
67 | Drygalska Aleksandra | Będzin | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Kije w Dobrych Rękach | paid |
68 | Sobierajski Rudolf | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
69 | Wower Maria | Katowice | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | csc adventure academy | paid |
70 | Philipp Remigiusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | Rolki Sielec... i jest fajnie | |
71 | Struk Agnieszka | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
72 | KRZYSZTOWCZYK JOANNA | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | KIWKa biega... | |
73 | Jankowski Marcin | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
74 | Kaszuba Katarzyna | Czeladź | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid | |
75 | Kaszuba Łukasz | Czeladz | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
76 | Pawelec Sebastian | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC | paid |
77 | Gajewska Isabela | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 5km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | |
78 | Przybylik ewa | zawiercie | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
79 | Gubas Angelika | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
80 | Sadowy Jakub | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
81 | Kubata Henryk | Katowice | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid | |
82 | Mentel Grzegorz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | MUKS ZAGŁĘBIE ZSO 14 SOSNOWIEC | |
83 | Horbacz Dariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | Zimnokrwiści | paid |
84 | Krzemiński Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
85 | Stolarczyk Krystyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
86 | Barańska-Dejas Ewa | Mysłowice | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Śląska Banda | paid |
87 | Kubata-Wal Anna | Katowice | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Śląska Banda | paid |
88 | Krzyżowska Monika | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
89 | Domagała Małgorzata | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
90 | Kawulak Kazimierz | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 5km | Kb MCKiS Jaworzno | |
91 | Nowak Wiktor | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid | |
92 | Pawełczyk Karolina | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
93 | Mól Wioletta | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 5km | #czeladzbiega | |
94 | Polaczek Marta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | paid | |
95 | Kamola Monika | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
96 | Kistela Krystian | Dabrowa gornicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | Zimnokrwiści | paid |
97 | Kistela Aneta | Dabrowa Gornicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | Zimnokrwiści | paid |
98 | Szwiec Sandra | Ornontowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Zabiegani Nauczyciele | |
99 | Bugla Agnieszka | Kuźnia Nieborowska | Polska | Bieg 5km | Zabiegani Nauczyciele | |
100 | Kubica Bożena | Ornontowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Zabiegani Nauczyciele |
Views: 11853