# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sprengel Lena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | SP 27 GDAŃSK | |
2 | Wróblewski Kacper | Juszkowo | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | Zespół szkół w Rotmance | |
3 | Kamma Kira | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | SP 27 GDAŃSK | |
4 | Wójciga Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | Jaguar Gdańsk | |
5 | ROLAK AGATA | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | SP Morska Gdańsk | |
6 | Januszewski Antoni | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | ||
7 | Błaszczyk Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | SP 15 Gdańsk | |
8 | Dominiak Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | SP 27 GDAŃSK | |
9 | Flis Oliwia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | SP 27 GDAŃSK | |
10 | Siwa Albin | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | ||
11 | Tomaszkiewicz Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | SP 27 GDAŃSK | |
12 | Olszewska Zuzanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | ||
13 | Kowalewski Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | Szkoła Morska | |
14 | Żółkiewicz Patrycja | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | SP 12 Gdańsk | |
15 | Czechowski Jan | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | SP 56 Gdańsk | |
16 | Myśliński Franek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | ||
17 | Sudoł Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | UKS Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | |
18 | Gołaszewski Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | SP 48 Gdańsk | |
19 | Staniak Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | SP 56 Gdańsk | |
20 | Kaczmarek Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | ||
21 | Szwed Dominik | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | Biegowy Świat | |
22 | Karwowska Jagoda | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | MMKS Gdańsk | |
23 | Owczarczyk Jerzy | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | SP12 | |
24 | Kamiński Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | ||
25 | Krzysiak Maja | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | Stoczniowiec Gdańsk, | |
26 | MĄCZKOWSKI Igor | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | KS Portowiec Gdańsk | |
27 | Szostak Gabriela | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | ||
28 | Kołakowski Paweł | Piasty Wielkie | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | ||
29 | Brzeska Olga | Żukowo | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | ||
30 | Szczepańska Matylda | Borcz | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | UKS Europejczyk | |
31 | Szczotka Milena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | SP 86 Gdańsk | |
32 | Pawliczak Alicja | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | ||
33 | Pelczar WERONIKA | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | Deaf junior | |
34 | Baryła KArolina | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | SP 27 GDAŃSK | |
35 | Głowacki Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | MUKOwaleczni | |
36 | Słupecka Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | ||
37 | Dudaniec Igor | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | ||
38 | Strzelecka Zuzanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | SP 27 GDAŃSK | |
39 | Kraszewski Mikołaj | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | ||
40 | BACH MATEUSZ | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | ||
41 | Motyka Martyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | ||
42 | Świątek Hanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | ||
43 | Redłowski Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | MARED TEAM | |
44 | Heland Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | Sp.48 Gdańsk | |
45 | Winiecka Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | AZS AWFiS Gdańsk, SP 76 Gdańsk | |
46 | Żuk Konrad | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | ZSSIO SzP 75 | |
47 | Czarkowska Julia | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | SP 27 GDAŃSK | |
48 | Ślusałek Weronika | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | LKS Zorza Gdynia | |
49 | Kurkowski Dominik | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | SP 27 GDAŃSK | |
50 | Dekowska Zuzanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | ||
51 | KRÓL Julia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | biegamsobie.pl | |
52 | Zwara Julia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | UKS ŻABIANKA | |
53 | Stoltmann Amelia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | ||
54 | Teska Patrycja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | SGA Gdynia |
Views: 12439