# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Korpan Zuzia | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | paid on-line | |
2 | Korpan Jaś | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | paid on-line | |
3 | Butczak Filip | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | paid on-line | |
4 | OŻGA DASTIN | gdańsk | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | paid on-line | |
5 | Wesołowska Lena | Gdańsk | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | SP 79 Gdańsk | paid on-line |
6 | Antoniewicz Natan | Dzierżążno | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | Need for Speed | paid on-line |
7 | Frydrychowicz Franek | Gdańsk | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | paid on-line | |
8 | Bloch Aleksander | Kwidzyn | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | A.B. Kids Pro Cycling Kwidzyn | paid on-line |
9 | Doroszkiewicz Iga | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | Przedszkole 22 | paid on-line |
10 | Jańczak Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | UKS Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | paid on-line |
11 | Pakulska Jagna | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | paid on-line | |
12 | Herba Lena | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | ZSP nr3 w Gdyni | paid on-line |
13 | Alieksieienko Nazar | Gdansk | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | paid on-line | |
14 | Zasada Pola | Puck | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | paid on-line | |
15 | Nowakowski Patryk | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | SP 48 Gdynia | paid on-line |
16 | Nowakowski Filip | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | SP 48 Gdynia | paid on-line |
17 | BIELOWICZ Pola | gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | paid on-line | |
18 | Wanta Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | WANTA Team | paid on-line |
19 | Gołąb Laura | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | paid on-line | |
20 | Patała Ludwik | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | paid on-line | |
21 | Gołąb Leon | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | paid on-line | |
22 | szabłowska Gabriela | Juszkowo | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | Pruszcz Biega | paid on-line |
23 | Szabłowski Grzegorz | Juszkowo | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | Pruszcz Biega | paid on-line |
24 | Hellich Kajetan | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | paid on-line | |
25 | Hellich Kacper | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | Szkoła Podstawowan nr 42 | paid on-line |
26 | Ożarowski Dawid | Rumia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | paid on-line | |
27 | Zarzycki Franciszek | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | SP 26 | paid |
28 | Jokiel Julian | Gdańsk | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | paid on-line | |
29 | Zarzycki Jan | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | Przedszkole nr 19 Gdynia | paid |
30 | Sosnowski Stanisław | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | TKKF Wodnik Więcbork | paid on-line |
31 | Sankowska Emilia | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | Przedszkole nr 19 Gdynia | paid on-line |
32 | Sankowska Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | Przedszkole nr 19 Gdynia | paid on-line |
33 | Karbowiak Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | paid on-line | |
34 | Zyśk Jaś | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | 4YourBike | paid on-line |
35 | Żochowska Liliana | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | LKS Zorza Gdynia, UKS 7 Gdynia | paid on-line |
36 | Degórski Mateusz | Reda | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | paid on-line | |
37 | Zaczyński Kuba | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | paid on-line | |
38 | Sobieraj Jakub | GDAŃSK | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | Belta Team Gdańsk | paid on-line |
39 | Sobieraj Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | Belta Team Gdańsk | paid on-line |
40 | Florczyk Stanisław | Bąkowo | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | paid | |
41 | Waśko Michał | Suchy Dwór | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | paid on-line | |
42 | Waśko Tymoteusz | Suchy Dwór | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | paid on-line | |
43 | Ukleja Julia | GDYNIA | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | paid on-line | |
44 | Jokiel Jeremiasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | Team Verge Polska | paid on-line |
45 | Jędrzejewski Patryk | Rumia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | paid on-line | |
46 | Harashchuk Dymitr | Gdańsk | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | paid on-line | |
47 | Wesołowski Adam | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | paid on-line | |
48 | Czamajło Tymon | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | paid on-line | |
49 | Wyrwicki Kazimierz | Gdańsk | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | paid on-line | |
50 | Wyrwica Łucja | Gdańsk | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | paid on-line | |
51 | Guzińska Weronika | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | Przedszkole nr 24 Gdynia | paid |
52 | Kwiatkowska Marta | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | Przedszkole nr 58 GDYNIA | paid on-line |
53 | Kwiatkowska Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | Przedszkole nr 53 Gdynia | paid on-line |
54 | Misztal Oskar | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | Przedszkole nr 24 Gdynia | paid on-line |
55 | Błaszczuk Martyna | Reda | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | ATS RUMIA | paid on-line |
56 | Antkowiak Tosia | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | Akademia Młodych Sportowców Gdynia | paid on-line |
57 | Siciński Konrad | Gdańsk | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | paid on-line | |
58 | Florczak Katarzyna | Kowale | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | paid on-line | |
59 | Zieliński Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | LKS ZORZA | paid on-line |
60 | Radzewicz Lidka | Gdynia | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | paid on-line | ||
61 | Radzewicz Antek | Gdynia | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | paid on-line | ||
62 | Bednarek Samuel | Tczew | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | Sambor Tczew | paid on-line |
63 | Cierpisz Paweł | Reda | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | paid on-line | |
64 | Grzmil Agata | Kuksy | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | paid on-line | |
65 | Grzmil Tymon | Kuksy | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | paid on-line | |
66 | Warchol Franciszka | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | paid on-line | |
67 | Gurski Jakub | Rumia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | paid on-line | |
68 | Lichosik Wiktor | Koleczkowo | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | Koleczkowo | paid on-line |
69 | TWAROWSKA KALINA | GDYNIA | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | paid | ||
70 | Wenta Kornel | Łebunia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | Pój na Kóło | paid on-line |
71 | Wenta Wojciech | Łebunia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | Pój na kóło | paid on-line |
72 | Wenta Wiktor | Łebunia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | Pój na kóło | paid on-line |
73 | Waligóra Jaś | Suchy Dwór | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | SP Pogórze | paid on-line |
74 | OLEKSAK MATEUSZ | GDYNIA | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR.53 | paid on-line |
75 | Grynczyński Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | paid | |
76 | Lewicki Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | paid on-line | |
77 | Geraszek Julia | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | 2009 | paid on-line |
78 | Markiewicz Jan | Gdańsk | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | paid on-line | |
79 | Lenartowicz Zofia | Wejherowo | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | paid on-line | |
80 | Minkiewicz Borys | Gdansk | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | paid on-line | |
81 | WLAZŁOWSKA NADIA | GDYNIA | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | 2007 | paid on-line |
82 | Cała Lena | Bytów | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | paid on-line |
83 | Cała Dawid | Bytów | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | Baszta Bytów | paid on-line |
84 | Strachowicz Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | paid on-line | |
85 | SIUDEK HANNA | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | paid on-line | |
86 | Wójtowicz Maciej | Pogórze | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | paid on-line | |
87 | Błaszczuk Julian | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | Morsy Gdyńskie / Przedszkole nr 7 | paid on-line |
88 | Łosin Franciszek | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | paid on-line | |
89 | Łosin Filip | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | AES Gdynia | paid on-line |
90 | Bartkowska Zuzanna | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | paid | |
91 | Bartkowski Antoni | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | paid | |
92 | Waleńska Emilia | Gdansk | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | Przedszkole 88 | paid on-line |
93 | Waleński Franciszek | Gdansk | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | Sp80 | paid on-line |
94 | Kierska Anastazja | Bolszewo | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | paid on-line | |
95 | Kierski Marcel | Bolszewo | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | paid on-line | |
96 | Kierszka Ignacy | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | PSSP Gdynia | paid on-line |
97 | Depczyński Adam | Gdynia | Polska | Cyklo Gdynia MTB Kids | paid on-line |
Views: 5089