# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mizeria Przemysław Mizeria | Działdowo | Polska | Start Bieg 10 km | paid | |
2 | Drozdowicz Paweł | Brodnica | Polska | Start Bieg 10 km | IP-Serwis.pl | |
3 | Ciepcieliński Dawid | Brodnica | Polska | Start Bieg 10 km | biegam bo biegam | paid |
4 | Kwiatkowski Grzegorz | Brodnica | Polska | Start Bieg 10 km | paid | |
5 | Żytowiecki Dawid | Rypin | Polska | Start Bieg 10 km | KB LECH RYPIN | |
6 | Ruciński cezary | pinino | Polska | Start Bieg 10 km | KB Lech Rypin | paid |
7 | Neumann Andrzej | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Start Bieg 10 km | Wkurw Team | paid |
8 | Taczyński Marek | Rypin | Polska | Start Bieg 10 km | paid | |
9 | Kostański Adam | Brodnica | Polska | Start Bieg 10 km | Brodnica Biega | paid |
10 | KOWALIK Andrzej | Brodnica | Polska | Start Bieg 10 km | ||
11 | Król Ireneusz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Start Bieg 10 km | Partia Pokoju prezes doktor Ireneusz Król | paid |
12 | Raniszewska Marzena | Grudziądz | Polska | Start Bieg 10 km | ||
13 | Konarzewska Martyna | Działdowo | Polska | Start Bieg 10 km | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | |
14 | WOLSKI Wojciech | Brodnica | Polska | Start Bieg 10 km | paid | |
15 | Werengowski Krzysztof | Brodnica | Polska | Start Bieg 10 km | paid | |
16 | Musiałowski Kazimierz | 87-125 Smogorzewiec ul. The Beatles 2 | Polska | Start Bieg 10 km | Nordic Walking za Uśmiech | |
17 | Mrówczyński Krzysztof | Brodnica | Polska | Start Bieg 10 km | paid | |
18 | Bagrowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Bieg 10 km | Radość Biegania | paid |
19 | Paćkowski Dawid | Pokrzydowo | Polska | Start Bieg 10 km | SieBiega | paid |
20 | FRITZKOWSKI Zbigniew | BRODNICA | Polska | Start Bieg 10 km | ||
21 | KWIATKOWSKI RYSZARD | BRODNICA | Polska | Start Bieg 10 km | niezrzeszony | |
22 | Szczutkowski Karol Szczutkowski | Golub-Dobrzyń | Polska | Start Bieg 10 km | JW 3537 | paid |
23 | GÓRSKI RADEK | LUBAWA | Polska | Start Bieg 10 km | Lubawa Kocha Biegać | paid |
24 | Pietrzak Maciej | Warszawa | Polska | Start Bieg 10 km | paid | |
25 | Bogucki Marian | Brodnica | Polska | Start Bieg 10 km | paid | |
26 | Dudek Mariusz | Wąbrzeźno | Polska | Start Bieg 10 km | paid | |
27 | Napierski Jakub | Jajkowo | Polska | Start Bieg 10 km | ||
28 | Sochal Radosław | Brodnica | Polska | Start Bieg 10 km | paid | |
29 | Paszkowski Janusz | Brodnica | Polska | Start Bieg 10 km | paid | |
30 | Gawlik Łukasz | Wyszogród | Polska | Start Bieg 10 km | Sportowy Wyszogród | paid |
31 | Niepsuj Marcin | Włocławek | Polska | Start Bieg 10 km | JW 3537 BRODNICA | paid |
32 | Jedraszek Tomasz | Górzno | Polska | Start Bieg 10 km | jw 35-37/team kopec | paid |
33 | Stańczak Mariusz | Chojnowo | Polska | Start Bieg 10 km | runfoRRest | paid |
34 | Kuźniarski Tomasz | Brodnica | Polska | Start Bieg 10 km | paid | |
35 | Grzybowski Wojciech | Brodnica | Polska | Start Bieg 10 km | paid | |
36 | Walecki Patryk | Kiełpiny | Polska | Start Bieg 10 km | paid | |
37 | Głębocki Arkadiusz | Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | Polska | Start Bieg 10 km | paid | |
38 | Jaranowski Andrzej | Brodnica | Polska | Start Bieg 10 km | Biegaj z Głową | paid |
39 | Jankowski Wiesław | Brodnica | Polska | Start Bieg 10 km | TVBrodnica.pl | paid |
40 | Górkowski Andrzej | Brodnica | Polska | Start Bieg 10 km | ZAGI TEAM | |
41 | Błaszkowska Aneta | Obrowo | Polska | Start Bieg 10 km | ||
42 | Górna Justyna | Brodnica | Polska | Start Bieg 10 km | paid | |
43 | Patalon Adam | Marzęcice | Polska | Start Bieg 10 km | paid | |
44 | Szymborski Łukasz | Brodnica | Polska | Start Bieg 10 km | paid | |
45 | Kucharska Wioletta | Golub-dobrzyn | Polska | Start Bieg 10 km | GTR GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | paid |
46 | pierzchała sławomir | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | Polska | Start Bieg 10 km | paid | |
47 | Motyliński Krystian | Brodnica, Drużyny | Polska | Start Bieg 10 km | IP-Serwis.pl | paid |
48 | Dawidziak Anna | Łochowo | Polska | Start Bieg 10 km | brak | paid |
49 | Krasnodębska Oliwia | Grudziądz | Polska | Start Bieg 10 km | ||
50 | Szpeciński Przemek | Rymań | Polska | Start Bieg 10 km | Dąbrowski Team | |
51 | Ślósarek Piotr Leszek | Toruń | Polska | Start Bieg 10 km | paid | |
52 | Bykowicz Paweł | Brodnica | Polska | Start Bieg 10 km | paid | |
53 | Kowalkowski Jarosław | Brodnica | Polska | Start Bieg 10 km | Jezus Chrystus Team | paid |
54 | Dukat Mirosław | Brodnica | Polska | Start Bieg 10 km | brak | paid |
55 | Dukat Bernadeta | Brodnica | Polska | Start Bieg 10 km | brak | paid |
56 | Karpińska Monika | Pokrzydowo | Polska | Start Bieg 10 km | SIEBIEGA | |
57 | Karpiński Robert | Pokrzydowo | Polska | Start Bieg 10 km | SIEBIEGA | paid |
58 | Waćkowski Krzysztof | Chełmonie | Polska | Start Bieg 10 km | paid | |
59 | Wiwatowski Michał | Przyłęki | Polska | Start Bieg 10 km | ||
60 | Graczyk Bartosz | Brodnica | Polska | Start Bieg 10 km | paid | |
61 | Napierska Marlena | Jajkowo | Polska | Start Bieg 10 km | ||
62 | Sobiecki Robert | Brodnica | Polska | Start Bieg 10 km | ||
63 | Sulkowski Jacek Sulkowski | Traczyska | Polska | Start Bieg 10 km | paid | |
64 | Mroczyński Piotr | Brodnica | Polska | Start Bieg 10 km | ||
65 | ŁAPKIEWICZ WOJTEK | GÓRZNO | Polska | Start Bieg 10 km | wściekła kuropatwa | paid |
66 | Wiśniewski Andrzej | Brodnica | Polska | Start Bieg 10 km | paid | |
67 | Gaca Wojciech | Brodnica | Polska | Start Bieg 10 km | ||
68 | KASZUBSKI MARCIN | OSTROWITE | Polska | Start Bieg 10 km | KB LECH RYPIN | |
69 | PUC PATRYK | BRODNICA | Polska | Start Bieg 10 km | Brodniczanin Biega | paid |
70 | Zalewski Wiesław | Brodnica | Polska | Start Bieg 10 km | Studio Impact | paid |
71 | Zalewska Anita | Brodnica | Polska | Start Bieg 10 km | Studio Impact | paid |
72 | Jarzębski Grzegorz | Brodnica | Polska | Start Bieg 10 km | ||
73 | Witkowski Mikołaj | Brodnica | Polska | Start Bieg 10 km | paid | |
74 | Kucharski Marek | Golub-Dobrzyń | Polska | Start Bieg 10 km | GTR GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | paid |
75 | Anzel Jerzy | Brodnica | Polska | Start Bieg 10 km | Brodnica Biega | paid |
76 | Wisiński Piotr | Szbada | Polska | Start Bieg 10 km | paid |
Views: 12765