# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRZEMIŃSKI JAKUB | MAŁY RUDNIK | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | paid | |
2 | Brzozowska Nadia | Ostróda | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | Packman team | paid on-line |
3 | Ziółkowska Klaudia | Radzyń chełmiński | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | Packman team | paid on-line |
4 | Bartkowska Hanna | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | paid on-line | |
5 | Ziółkowska Martyna | Radzyń chełmiński | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | Packman team | paid on-line |
6 | Bartkowski Franciszek | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | paid on-line | |
7 | Gesek Igor | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | limit reached | |
8 | Kamrowska Zuzanna | Chojnice | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | paid on-line | |
9 | Zielińska Zuzanna | Grudziadz | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | paid on-line | |
10 | Kawałkowski Franciszek | Gdańsk | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | paid on-line | |
11 | Rydelski Jakub | Tuchola | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | paid on-line | |
12 | perek oliwia | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | paid on-line | |
13 | Piernicki Leon | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | paid on-line | |
14 | perek zuzanna | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | paid on-line | |
15 | Korczewski Szymon | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 7 | paid on-line |
16 | Bonikowski Paweł | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | paid | |
17 | Leszczyński Filip | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | paid on-line | |
18 | Klawikowski Dawid | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 16 | paid on-line |
19 | Trzcinski Jakub | Grudziadz | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | paid on-line | |
20 | Odrzywolski Marek | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | paid on-line | |
21 | Korczewska Kinga | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 7 | paid on-line |
22 | ZDROJEWSKI FILIP | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | paid on-line | |
23 | Jagła Krzysztof | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | SP 12 Grudziądz | paid on-line |
24 | JAGUSZ MARTYNA | GRUDZIĄDZ | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | paid on-line | |
25 | Jagła Bartosz | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | SP 12 Grudziądz | paid on-line |
26 | Brac Zofia | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | paid on-line | |
27 | TUREK DAMIAN | BĄKOWO | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | TEAM BĄKOWO | paid |
28 | TOMCZYK NATALIA | BĄKOWO | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | TEAM BĄKOWO | paid |
29 | CHMIELEWSKI TOBIASZ | BĄKOWO | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | TEAM BĄKOWO | paid |
30 | ZWOLIŃSKI JAKUB | BĄKOWO | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | TEAM BĄKOWO | paid |
31 | KŁODA ARLETA | BĄKOWO | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | TEAM BĄKOWO | paid |
32 | TAFLIŃSKA KAROLINA | BĄKOWO | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | TEAM BĄKOWO | paid |
33 | TAFLIŃSKI ADAM | BĄKOWO | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | TEAM BĄKOWO | paid |
34 | GÓRNIAK ANDŻELIKA | BĄKOWO | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | TEAM BĄKOWO | paid |
35 | TAFLINSKI KACPER | BĄKOWO | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | TEAM BĄKOWO | paid |
36 | WÓJCIK MARCEL | BĄKOWO | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | TEAM BĄKOWO | paid |
37 | DYBOWSKA AGATA | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | paid | |
38 | DYBOWSKI MIKOŁAJ | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | paid | |
39 | BRZEZINSKI OSKAR | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | paid | |
40 | KOPIŃSKI DAWID | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | paid | |
41 | BĄCZKOWSKA EMILIA | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | paid | |
42 | FRĄCKIEWICZ KAROLINA | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | paid | |
43 | Hordyński Bartosz | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | SP 5 | paid on-line |
44 | CZEPEK KAROLINA | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | paid | |
45 | CZEPEK URSZULA | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | paid | |
46 | Warzyńska Malwina | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | paid on-line | |
47 | ORDAK IVO | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | paid | |
48 | Tomaszewski Aleksander | Grudziądz | Saint Kitts i Nevis | START Bieg JUNIOR | sp 7 grudziądz | paid on-line |
49 | Lada Agnieszka | Zalesie | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | SP Zelgno | paid on-line |
50 | Lada Weronika | Zalesie | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | SP Zelgno | paid on-line |
51 | HORYDYŃSKI JĘDRZEJ | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | paid | |
52 | Banaszewska Maja | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | SP 20 Grudziądz | paid on-line |
53 | Sosnowska Aniela | GRUDZIĄDZ | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | paid on-line | |
54 | Tobolski Konrad | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | SP7 | paid on-line |
55 | URBAŃSKA ALEKSANDRA | GRUDZIĄDZ | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | paid on-line | |
56 | Tereba Maja | Grudziadz | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | paid on-line | |
57 | Mądrzejewska Nicola | Grudziadz | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | paid on-line | |
58 | Tereba Zuzanna | Grudziadz | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | paid on-line | |
59 | Melerowski Mikołaj | Grudziadz | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | paid on-line | |
60 | Kamiński Igor | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | Kamyki | paid on-line |
61 | Kamińska Oliwia | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | Kamyki | paid on-line |
62 | HERCZYŃSKI Patryk | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | FIT HOUSE JUNIOR | limit reached |
63 | Piór Michalina | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | paid | |
64 | Piór Lena | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | paid | |
65 | Zamojski Jan | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | paid on-line | |
66 | Zamojska Aleksandra | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | paid on-line | |
67 | Szczęsny Kosma | Nowa Wieś | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | SP Nowa Wieś | paid on-line |
68 | Szczęsny Klara | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | SP Nowa Wieś | paid on-line |
69 | Janiak Aleksander | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | NIESKOŃCZONOŚĆ | paid on-line |
70 | Gurzyński Dominik | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | paid on-line | |
71 | Gurzyńska Amelia | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | paid on-line | |
72 | Dybowski Mikoaj | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | limit reached | |
73 | Dybowska Agata | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | limit reached | |
74 | Gurska Maja | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | paid on-line | |
75 | Dominikowski Igor | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | Niepubliczne przedszkole Bajkolandia | paid on-line |
76 | Kwiatek Kacper | GRUDZIĄDZ | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | Przedszkole Kopernik | paid on-line |
77 | Michalski Filip | Orle | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | Przedszkole Stefek Burczymucha | paid on-line |
78 | Fiszer Fabian | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | paid on-line | |
79 | Michalska Agata | Orle | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | Przedszkole Stefek Burczymucha | paid on-line |
80 | Kujawa Laura | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | paid on-line | |
81 | Krupa Szymon | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | SP 18 GRUDZIĄDZ kl. IV c | paid on-line |
82 | Krupa Natalia | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | SP 18 GRUDZIĄDZ kl. II a | paid on-line |
83 | Brilowska Ida | Grudziádz | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | SP 20 Grudziądz | paid on-line |
84 | Tomczyk Igor | Gdańsk | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | paid on-line | |
85 | Pustuła Aleksandra | Nicwałd | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | paid on-line | |
86 | Latopolski Oskar | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | paid on-line | |
87 | klimek patrycja | radzyń chełmiński | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | paid on-line | |
88 | klimek szymon | radzyń chełmiński | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | paid on-line | |
89 | Pokorski Eryk | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | paid on-line | |
90 | Tarnecka Nikola | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | paid on-line | |
91 | Tarnecki Radek | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | paid on-line | |
92 | Marciszewski Marcel | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | Sp3 | paid on-line |
93 | Zieliński Jan | Grudządz | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | paid on-line | |
94 | Chojnowski Wiktor | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | paid on-line | |
95 | Kobuszyński Tomek | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | paid on-line | |
96 | ZABORSKA MAJA | GRUDZIĄDZ | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | SP 20 Grudziądz 4A | paid on-line |
97 | ZABORSKI IGOR | GRUDZIĄDZ | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | SP 20 Grudziądz Ia | paid on-line |
98 | Kobuszyńska Ania | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | paid on-line | |
99 | Malinowska Martyna | Grudziadz | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | Sp 16 | paid on-line |
100 | Suwalska Lena | Grudziadz | Polska | START Bieg JUNIOR | Niepubliczne przedszkole Bajkolandia | paid on-line |
Views: 13546