# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wasilewski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 5000 m | WATAHA - łączy na bieganie | paid on-line |
2 | Opalińska Karolina | Wierszyno | Polska | 5000 m | paid on-line | |
3 | Ziarnik Katarzyna | Sulmin | Polska | 5000 m | RBM Team | paid on-line |
4 | Piątek Justyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 5000 m | paid on-line | |
5 | Łukasiak Magdalena Łukasiak | Gdańsk | Polska | 5000 m | paid on-line | |
6 | Zaborowski Mariusz | Malbork | Polska | 5000 m | paid on-line | |
7 | Szczygeł Magdalena | Pelplin | Polska | 5000 m | paid on-line | |
8 | Zieliński Zbigniew | Gdańsk | Polska | 5000 m | paid on-line | |
9 | Pankowski Maciek | Gdańsk | Polska | 5000 m | paid on-line | |
10 | Bagrowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5000 m | Radość Biegania | paid on-line |
11 | Kurzyński Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 5000 m | paid on-line | |
12 | Urbański Stefan | Gdańsk | Polska | 5000 m | paid on-line | |
13 | Tandek Kamil | Gdańsk | Polska | 5000 m | paid on-line | |
14 | Krych Robert | Rąbień | Polska | 5000 m | paid on-line | |
15 | Okoniewski Andrzej | Kościerzyna | Polska | 5000 m | paid on-line | |
16 | Kaczmarczyk Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5000 m | RBM Team | paid on-line |
17 | Malinowska Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | 5000 m | paid on-line | |
18 | Meyka Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 5000 m | paid on-line | |
19 | Holk-Łebiński Mateusz | Sierakowice | Polska | 5000 m | paid on-line | |
20 | Szymaniuk Małgorzata | Sopot | Polska | 5000 m | paid on-line | |
21 | Zdanowicz Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | 5000 m | paid on-line | |
22 | Lendecki Miłosz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5000 m | paid on-line | |
23 | Olszewski Mateusz | Rogale | Polska | 5000 m | RBM Team | paid on-line |
24 | Waks Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 5000 m | RBM | paid on-line |
25 | Malinowska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 5000 m | biegiem_przy_morzu | paid on-line |
26 | Lipińska Joanna | Rumia | Polska | 5000 m | paid on-line | |
27 | Kujot Bożena | Luzino | Polska | 5000 m | paid on-line | |
28 | Rulewski Dariusz | Skarszewy | Polska | 5000 m | paid on-line | |
29 | Żółtowski Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | 5000 m | paid on-line | |
30 | Nadolski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 5000 m | paid on-line | |
31 | Zieńczuk Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 5000 m | Nie marnuj tlenu GAiT | paid on-line |
32 | Rajko Monika | Luzino | Polska | 5000 m | paid on-line | |
33 | Miotk Klaudia | Kartuzy | Polska | 5000 m | paid on-line | |
34 | Rajko Patrycja | Skrzeszewo | Polska | 5000 m | paid on-line | |
35 | Damps Patryk | Skrzeszewo | Polska | 5000 m | Run Beach Morning | paid on-line |
36 | Szparaga Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 5000 m | RBM Team | paid on-line |
37 | Leliwa Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | 5000 m | Run Beach Morning | paid on-line |
38 | Wachowska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | 5000 m | paid on-line | |
39 | Krawiec Andrzej | Sztum | Polska | 5000 m | Zantyr Sztum | paid on-line |
40 | Kowalski Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | 5000 m | paid on-line | |
41 | Kowalska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 5000 m | paid on-line | |
42 | Szarmach Grzegorz | Ocypel | Polska | 5000 m | paid on-line | |
43 | Szarmach Sylwia | Ocypel | Polska | 5000 m | paid on-line | |
44 | Kowalski Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | 5000 m | RBM Team | paid on-line |
45 | Namiel Patrycja Katarzyna | Gdakowo | Polska | 5000 m | RBM Team | paid on-line |
46 | Pachnia Michał | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5000 m | RBM Team | paid on-line |
47 | Kulas Wiktor | Sztum | Polska | 5000 m | Run Beach Morning | paid on-line |
48 | Kulas Katarzyna | Sztum | Polska | 5000 m | Run Beach Morning | paid on-line |
49 | Zalewski Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5000 m | paid on-line | |
50 | Tokarski Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | 5000 m | paid on-line | |
51 | Czapiewski Piotr | Leżno | Polska | 5000 m | paid on-line | |
52 | Szymańska Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | 5000 m | RBM Team | paid on-line |
53 | Zagórski Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 5000 m | RBM Team | paid on-line |
54 | Pochopień Mira | Gdańsk | Polska | 5000 m | paid on-line | |
55 | Charkiewicz Wiktoria | Straszyn | Polska | 5000 m | RBM Team | paid on-line |
56 | Cirocka Bogumiła | Banino | Polska | 5000 m | RBM Team | paid on-line |
57 | Czerwińska Paulina | Gdańsk | Polska | 5000 m | RBM Team | paid on-line |
58 | Chudzik Maja | Gdańsk | Polska | 5000 m | SP 6 Banino | paid on-line |
59 | Chudzik Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | 5000 m | paid on-line | |
60 | Stasiński Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 5000 m | RBM Team | paid on-line |
61 | Kulas Marcin | Sztum | Polska | 5000 m | RBM Team | paid on-line |
62 | Krawiec Łukasz | Sztum | Polska | 5000 m | RBM Team | paid on-line |
63 | Nurzyński Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5000 m | RBM Team | paid on-line |
64 | Klawikowska Aneta | Łapino Kartuskie | Polska | 5000 m | RBM Team | paid on-line |
65 | Stasinski Rafal | Gdańsk | Polska | 5000 m | RBM Team | paid on-line |
66 | Charkiewicz Monika | Straszyn | Polska | 5000 m | RBM Team | paid on-line |
67 | Zięba Natalia Zięba | Gdańsk | Polska | 5000 m | due date passed | |
68 | Pańka Marcin | Elbląg | Polska | 5000 m | due date passed | |
69 | Tymczuk PRZEMYSŁAW | GDAŃSK | Polska | 5000 m | Nie biegam bez Przyczyny | due date passed |
70 | Abucewicz Marek | Biała Góra | Polska | 5000 m | due date passed | |
71 | Niemczyk Urszula | Chojnice | Polska | 5000 m | Totalnie biegnięci | due date passed |
72 | Bielewicz Anna | Lubuń | Polska | 5000 m | STOPS SŁUPSK | due date passed |
73 | Adryan Adam | Słupsk | Polska | 5000 m | CKB SŁUPSK | due date passed |
74 | Stencel Żemełka Karolina | Chwaszczyno | Polska | 5000 m | due date passed | |
75 | Kopicka Eliza | Gdańsk | Polska | 5000 m | due date passed | |
76 | Chomko Wioleta | Gdańsk | Polska | 5000 m | due date passed |
Views: 3525