# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koziarska Ania | Elbląg | Polska | START 33 km | ||
2 | Koszczka Karol | Iława | Polska | START 33 km | IŁAWA BIEGA | paid on-line |
3 | Paszko Kamil | Florczaki | Polska | START 33 km | paid on-line | |
4 | Osiński Ryszard | Malbork | Polska | START 33 km | Active Malbork/Biegowa Rodzinka | paid on-line |
5 | Cydzik Mirosław | Olsztyn | Polska | START 33 km | URWIS BIEGA | paid on-line |
6 | czopek jaroslaw | EŁK | Polska | START 33 km | ||
7 | ORŁOWSKI TOMASZ | MORĄG | Polska | START 33 km | Finisz Morąg | paid on-line |
8 | Koczaj Sławomir | Malbork | Polska | START 33 km | Koczaj team | |
9 | Bondara Sylwia | Warszawa | Polska | START 33 km | JacekBiega Running Team | paid on-line |
10 | świderska agata | giżycko | Polska | START 33 km | 11 Mazurski Pułk Artylerii | paid on-line |
11 | Szklarski Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | START 33 km | paid on-line | |
12 | Pranckunas Petras | Vilnius, Litwa | Litwa | START 33 km | Na, pagauk! | |
13 | Prokopiuk Przemysław | Ostróda | Polska | START 33 km | AKM Olsztyn / sklepbiegacza.pl/Ostróda Runners | |
14 | Krasowski Karol | Mrągowo | Polska | START 33 km | Team Kopeć | paid on-line |
15 | Winczewski Tomasz | Marzęcino | Polska | START 33 km | 3 WINcz | paid on-line |
16 | Warcaba Waldemar | Ostróda | Polska | START 33 km | onemanclub | paid on-line |
17 | Skoczek Jakub | Otwock | Polska | START 33 km | paid on-line | |
18 | Kotowski Marek | Olsztyn | Polska | START 33 km | paid on-line | |
19 | Ewert Mariusz | Ostróda | Polska | START 33 km | Ostróda Runners | paid on-line |
20 | Baranowski Grzegorz | Nidzica | Polska | START 33 km | Nidzica Biega | paid on-line |
21 | Rudszewski Daniel | Jonkowo | Polska | START 33 km | Jonkowo Biega | paid on-line |
22 | Szczygłowski Jacek | Morąg | Polska | START 33 km | Team Kopeć | paid on-line |
23 | Michalski Dominik | Działdowo | Polska | START 33 km | paid on-line | |
24 | Brzózka Marcin | Ostróda | Polska | START 33 km | Skazani na sukces | paid on-line |
25 | Świercz Andrzej | Płońsk | Polska | START 33 km | KB IM. P. SĘKOWSKIEGO | paid on-line |
26 | MATUSIAK KRZYSZTOF | OSTRÓDA | Polska | START 33 km | Skazani na sukces | paid on-line |
27 | Klonowski Marcin | Sztum | Polska | START 33 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | paid on-line |
28 | Bachórz Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | START 33 km | REAKTYWUJ SIĘ W MARATONIE | paid on-line |
29 | Siepietowski Piotr Siepietowski | Warszawa | Polska | START 33 km | ART Profi Warszawa | |
30 | Deputat Joanna | Elblag | Polska | START 33 km | paid on-line | |
31 | Rudawska Katarzyna | Elbląg | Polska | START 33 km | CZY RUDA DOBIEGNIE | paid on-line |
32 | Rudawski Radosław | Elbląg | Polska | START 33 km | CZY RUDA DOBIEGNIE | paid on-line |
33 | Sanecki Patryk | Pasłęk | Polska | START 33 km | Spartanie Dzieciom | paid on-line |
34 | Klejna Dawid Klejna | Lubawa | Polska | START 33 km | KS Constract Lubawa | paid on-line |
35 | Janiak Marcin | Grudziądz | Polska | START 33 km | Nieskończoność | |
36 | MARNIK Janusz | Pasłęk | Polska | START 33 km | Rozbiegany Pasłęk | paid on-line |
37 | Kowalski Karol | Dobrocin | Polska | START 33 km | Team Kopeć | paid on-line |
38 | Kuch Paweł | Szałsza | Polska | START 33 km | paid on-line | |
39 | Dutkowski Piotr | Królewo | Polska | START 33 km | Finisz Morąg | paid on-line |
40 | Zapolski Marcin | Olsztyn | Polska | START 33 km | paid on-line | |
41 | Krajnik Oskar | Pelplin | Polska | START 33 km | Pelplińskie Centrum Sportu | paid on-line |
42 | Bartnicka Anetta | Elbląg | Polska | START 33 km | Elaktywny Maratończyk Team | |
43 | Krawczuk Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | START 33 km | Elaktywny Maratończyk Team | |
44 | Preuss Andrzej | Wejherowo | Polska | START 33 km | paid on-line | |
45 | Siółkowski Wiesław | Elbląg | Polska | START 33 km | PSP Elbląg | paid on-line |
46 | Paszkowski Janusz | Brodnica | Polska | START 33 km | paid on-line | |
47 | Pawlyta Jerzy | Elbląg | Polska | START 33 km | UKS Wikingowie Elbląg | paid on-line |
48 | Doliwka Paweł | Lubawa | Polska | START 33 km | Lubawa Kocha Biegać | paid on-line |
49 | Wiśniewski Jacek | Kętrzyn | Polska | START 33 km | RunersTeamKętrzyn | paid on-line |
50 | Łukaszewski Gabriel | Nowe Grodziczno | Polska | START 33 km | biegam U KOLESI | paid on-line |
51 | Bagrowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | START 33 km | Radość Biegania | paid on-line |
52 | szydlik kamil | olsztyn | Polska | START 33 km | Strefa Przygody/ www.strefaprzygody.pl | |
53 | Kępczyńska Marlena | Brodnica | Polska | START 33 km | BRODNICA BIEGA | paid on-line |
54 | Neumann Artur | Olsztyn | Polska | START 33 km | AKM Olsztyn / sklepbiegacza.pl | |
55 | Kowalski Jacek | Elbląg | Polska | START 33 km | Elaktywny Maratończyk Team | |
56 | Cieplinski Rafał | Konojady | Polska | START 33 km | paid on-line | |
57 | Jabłoński Jakub | Elbląg | Polska | START 33 km | Elaktywny Maratończyk Team | paid on-line |
58 | Styś Dariusz | Pelplin | Polska | START 33 km | paid on-line | |
59 | Kaczorowski Ryszard | Olsztyn | Polska | START 33 km | paid on-line | |
60 | Dobrzyński Henryk | Gdańsk | Polska | START 33 km | niezrzeszony | paid on-line |
61 | Norwa Sylwester | Patków | Polska | START 33 km | 3N Patków | paid on-line |
62 | Kłosiewicz Wojciech | Elbląg | Polska | START 33 km | ZKM ELBLĄG | paid on-line |
63 | Barcikowski Krzysztof | Malbork | Polska | START 33 km | GRUPA MALBORK | paid on-line |
64 | Wiatrowska-Kubicka Karolina | Iława | Polska | START 33 km | paid on-line | |
65 | Durkiewicz Aleksander | Braniewo | Polska | START 33 km | paid on-line | |
66 | Adamusiak Sławomir | Iława | Polska | START 33 km | Iława biega | paid on-line |
67 | Bonisławska Anita | Gdańsk | Polska | START 33 km | ReAktywuj się w Maratonie | paid on-line |
68 | Laszczak Jerzy | Olsztyn | Polska | START 33 km | URWIS BIEGA | paid on-line |
69 | Kwiatkowski Ryszard | Olsztyn | Polska | START 33 km | AKM Olsztyn | paid on-line |
70 | Rokicki Leszek | Elbląg | Polska | START 33 km | ETT- Elbląg Triathlon Team | paid on-line |
71 | Skorupski Rafał | OSTRÓDA | Polska | START 33 km | paid on-line | |
72 | Gardener Jacek | Warszawa | Polska | START 33 km | JacekBiega Running Team | paid on-line |
73 | Lidwin Artur | Olsztyn | Polska | START 33 km | Yves Le Grand | paid on-line |
74 | Siek Marek | Jagatowo | Polska | START 33 km | SPORT EVO | paid on-line |
75 | Gajewski Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | START 33 km | Pomorze Biega i Pomaga | paid on-line |
76 | Mickiewicz Ewa | Elblag | Polska | START 33 km | Elaktywny Maratończyk Team | paid on-line |
77 | Frankiewicz Maciej | Malbork | Polska | START 33 km | GRUPA MALBORK | paid on-line |
78 | Białczak Grzegorz | Olsztyn | Polska | START 33 km | paid on-line | |
79 | Bosky Bogdan | Olsztyn | Polska | START 33 km | paid on-line | |
80 | Bosky Ewa | Olsztyn | Polska | START 33 km | paid on-line | |
81 | Gejda Przemysław | Olsztyn | Polska | START 33 km | paid on-line | |
82 | Osełkowski Krzysztof | Olsztyn | Polska | START 33 km | ||
83 | Olbryś Stanisław Olbryś | Nasielsk | Polska | START 33 km | ||
84 | Nalborski Miłosz | PELPLIN | Polska | START 33 km | Biegajacy rodzice | paid on-line |
85 | Nalborska Lucyna | Pelplin | Polska | START 33 km | Biegajacy rodzice | paid on-line |
86 | Dziwosz Paweł | Malbork | Polska | START 33 km | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | paid on-line |
87 | FILIPIAK GRZEGORZ | Targowo | Polska | START 33 km | OSP TARGOWO | paid on-line |
88 | FILIPIAK MAGDALENA | Targowo | Polska | START 33 km | OSP TARGOWO | paid on-line |
89 | Krzeszewski Grzegorz | Elbląg | Polska | START 33 km | ECM El-Hurt | paid on-line |
90 | Grzebin Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | START 33 km | Pomorze Biega i Pomaga | paid on-line |
91 | Wilbik Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | START 33 km | Pomorze Biega i Pomaga | paid on-line |
92 | Wesołowski Mariusz | Warszawa | Polska | START 33 km | paid on-line | |
93 | Drozdowicz Paweł | Brodnica | Polska | START 33 km | IP-Serwis.pl | paid on-line |
94 | Żuk Artur | Olsztyn | Polska | START 33 km | BRBK-biegli w podatkach | paid on-line |
95 | Rogiewicz Andrzej | Grudziądz | Polska | START 33 km | PACKMAN TEAM | paid on-line |
96 | Małecki Janusz | Ojrzeń | Polska | START 33 km | paid on-line | |
97 | Wojciechowski Piotr | Bydgoszcz | Polska | START 33 km | Głęboczek | |
98 | Wiśniewski Łukasz | Pasłęk | Polska | START 33 km | 666 | paid on-line |
99 | królak przemek | Węgorzewo | Polska | START 33 km | Team Kopeć | paid on-line |
100 | Gerka Jacek | Brodnica | Polska | START 33 km | paid on-line |
Views: 19090