# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pikarski Joachim | Smołdzino | Polska | Bieg Smyka (2009-2008) CHŁOPCY | SP Przodkowo | |
2 | Stolc Tymoteusz | Kiełpino | Polska | Bieg Smyka (2009-2008) CHŁOPCY | Szkoła podstawowa w Kiełpinie | |
3 | Krawczyński Bartosz Krawczyński | Dzierżążno | Polska | Bieg Smyka (2009-2008) CHŁOPCY | naelektryzowani | |
4 | Gronowski Maksymilian | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Smyka (2009-2008) CHŁOPCY | SP nr 11 Gdynia | |
5 | Kuchnowski Dominik | Werblinia | Polska | Bieg Smyka (2009-2008) CHŁOPCY | AKADEMIA BIEGOWA GDYNIA | |
6 | ŻOŁĄDŹ JÓZEF | KIEŁPINO | Polska | Bieg Smyka (2009-2008) CHŁOPCY | Szkoła podstawowa w Kiełpinie | |
7 | Grzenkowicz Paweł | Linia | Polska | Bieg Smyka (2009-2008) CHŁOPCY | ||
8 | Grzenkowicz Tomek | Linia | Polska | Bieg Smyka (2009-2008) CHŁOPCY | ||
9 | Grota Wojciech | Kiełpino | Polska | Bieg Smyka (2009-2008) CHŁOPCY | Szkoła podstawowa w Kiełpinie | |
10 | Grzenkowicz Piotr | Kiełpino | Polska | Bieg Smyka (2009-2008) CHŁOPCY | ||
11 | Pawłoski kacper | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Smyka (2009-2008) CHŁOPCY | ||
12 | Wiesner Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Smyka (2009-2008) CHŁOPCY | ||
13 | Stencel Szymon | kiełpino | Polska | Bieg Smyka (2009-2008) CHŁOPCY | Szkoła podstawowa w Kiełpinie | |
14 | Ropela Sebastian | Kiełpino | Polska | Bieg Smyka (2009-2008) CHŁOPCY | ||
15 | Nowicki Nataniel | Maszewo | Polska | Bieg Smyka (2009-2008) CHŁOPCY | SP Maszewo | |
16 | Jaskulski Juliusz | Kiełpino | Polska | Bieg Smyka (2009-2008) CHŁOPCY | ||
17 | Wesołowski Piotr | Kartuzy | Polska | Bieg Smyka (2009-2008) CHŁOPCY | ||
18 | Kiełbasiński Dawid | Smętowo Graniczne | Polska | Bieg Smyka (2009-2008) CHŁOPCY | ||
19 | Sitarczuk Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Smyka (2009-2008) CHŁOPCY | SP 1 Gdańsk | |
20 | Jażdżewski Jonatan | Lębork | Polska | Bieg Smyka (2009-2008) CHŁOPCY | KreativSpirt | |
21 | Sikorski Antoni | Kartuzy | Polska | Bieg Smyka (2009-2008) CHŁOPCY | sp 2 Kartuzy | |
22 | Polejowski Marcin | Lębork | Polska | Bieg Smyka (2009-2008) CHŁOPCY | ||
23 | Lubecki Maksymilian | Skorzewo | Polska | Bieg Smyka (2009-2008) CHŁOPCY | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | |
24 | Treder Konrad | Grzybno | Polska | Bieg Smyka (2009-2008) CHŁOPCY | ||
25 | Jankowski Piotr | BYTÓW | Polska | Bieg Smyka (2009-2008) CHŁOPCY | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | |
26 | Garski Kryspin | Bytów | Polska | Bieg Smyka (2009-2008) CHŁOPCY | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | |
27 | Kunowski Witek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Smyka (2009-2008) CHŁOPCY | ||
28 | Metera Konrad | Nowa Wieś Leb. | Polska | Bieg Smyka (2009-2008) CHŁOPCY | Sp Nowa Wies Leb. | |
29 | Utkała Norbert | Kartuzy | Polska | Bieg Smyka (2009-2008) CHŁOPCY | ||
30 | Czapiewski Krzysztof | Gapowo | Polska | Bieg Smyka (2009-2008) CHŁOPCY | ||
31 | Reglinski Krystian | Borucino | Polska | Bieg Smyka (2009-2008) CHŁOPCY | ||
32 | Wantoch - Rekowski Łukasz | Nowe Polaszki | Polska | Bieg Smyka (2009-2008) CHŁOPCY | SP Stare Polaszki | |
33 | Grzegorek Mateusz | Zbychowo | Polska | Bieg Smyka (2009-2008) CHŁOPCY | SP6 Reda | |
34 | Walkusz Michal | sianowo | Polska | Bieg Smyka (2009-2008) CHŁOPCY | staniszewo | |
35 | Kryszewski Jakub | Kiełpino | Polska | Bieg Smyka (2009-2008) CHŁOPCY | Szkoła podstawowa w Kiełpinie | |
36 | Machnikowski Ksawery | Kiełpino | Polska | Bieg Smyka (2009-2008) CHŁOPCY | Szkoła podstawowa w Kiełpinie | |
37 | Zdrojewski Maksymilian | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Smyka (2009-2008) CHŁOPCY | szkoła podstawowa nr 11 Gdynia | |
38 | Słoma Aleksander | Rumia | Polska | Bieg Smyka (2009-2008) CHŁOPCY | Baltic Seals | |
39 | Hołówko Franciszek | Reda | Polska | Bieg Smyka (2009-2008) CHŁOPCY | ||
40 | Hołówko Tymon | Reda | Polska | Bieg Smyka (2009-2008) CHŁOPCY | ||
41 | Stenka Piotr | Grzybno | Polska | Bieg Smyka (2009-2008) CHŁOPCY | SzP Grzybno |
Views: 14543