# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Porębski Krzysztof | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | ||
2 | Porębska Patrycja | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | ||
3 | Tekieli Joanna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | ||
4 | Sobala Radosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | SP1 Sosnowiec | |
5 | Kamola Monika Kamola | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Start Biegu | ||
6 | Jodłowski Grzegorz | Świerklany | Polska | Start Biegu | paid | |
7 | Konieczny Ryszard | Racibórz | Polska | Start Biegu | ||
8 | Urgacz Roman | sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | paid | |
9 | Łoszajć Justyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Marszu Nordic Walking | CzubClub | |
10 | Gubas Angelika | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | ||
11 | Gluch Iwona | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Start Biegu | paid | |
12 | Wieczorek Mirosław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | paid | |
13 | Maciejewski Marek | Mysłowice | Polska | Start Biegu | TRUCHTACZ Mysłowice | paid |
14 | Serwach Mateusz | Gliwice | Polska | Start Biegu | ||
15 | Nowak Rafał | Gliwice | Polska | Start Biegu | ||
16 | Surmacki Rafał | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Marszu Nordic Walking | paid | |
17 | Raczek Klauda | Katowice | Polska | Start Biegu | Biegam Sobie | paid |
18 | Chodzidło Joanna | Chorzów | Polska | Start Biegu | Przedszkolna Grupa Biegowa Chorzów :) | paid |
19 | Chodzidło Rafał | Chorzów | Polska | Start Biegu | paid | |
20 | Kamiński Paweł | Czeladź | Polska | Start Biegu | ||
21 | Gołek Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | paid | |
22 | Kocel Grzegorz | Nowa Wieś | Polska | Start Marszu Nordic Walking | paid | |
23 | Banyś Paulina | Olkusz | Polska | Start Biegu | paid | |
24 | Galjas Karolina | Żurada | Polska | Start Marszu Nordic Walking | paid | |
25 | Strózik Monika | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | ||
26 | Gamrot Paulina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Marszu Nordic Walking | paid | |
27 | Jeżewska Barbara | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Marszu Nordic Walking | paid | |
28 | FARYNA Dominik | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | Enter Air Runners Club | paid |
29 | Bartos Sebastian | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | paid | |
30 | Kaszuba Łukasz | Czeladz | Polska | Start Biegu | paid | |
31 | Wójcik Katarzyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Start Biegu | paid | |
32 | Materka Paulina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | ||
33 | Skowron Karolina | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | paid | |
34 | Skowron Piotr | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | paid | |
35 | Kulawiak Leszek | sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | paid | |
36 | Pecyna Barbara | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | paid | |
37 | ŚLĘK ANETA | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | Polska | Start Biegu | paid | |
38 | Kwiatkowski Rafał | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | paid | |
39 | Kasprzyk Łukasz | sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | paid | |
40 | Szczuka Aleksandra | Katowice | Polska | Start Biegu | Śląski Uniwersytet Medyczny | paid |
41 | Wydymański Sebastian | Czeladź | Polska | Start Biegu | paid | |
42 | Seweryn Aleksandra | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Start Biegu | paid | |
43 | Sroka Krzysztof | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | paid | |
44 | Kowalczyk Maciej | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | Gym El Torro | paid |
45 | Klimas Patrycja | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | Gym El Torro | paid |
46 | Starczynowska Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | Gym El Torro | |
47 | Stefaniak Emilia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Marszu Nordic Walking | paid | |
48 | Przybylska Dorota | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | Aktywni Sosnowiec | |
49 | Przybylski Andrzej | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | Aktywni Sosnowiec | |
50 | Przybylska Magdalena | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | Aktywni Sosnowiec | |
51 | Mackiewicz Martyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | Fit Story | paid |
52 | BOROŃ Tomek | Tychy | Polska | Start Biegu | RUNHOGS Tychy | |
53 | Biały Erika | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | paid | |
54 | Dobrzyńska Aldona | Żory | Polska | Start Biegu | paid | |
55 | Jończyk Mariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | paid | |
56 | Jończyk Joanna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | paid | |
57 | Ziòłkowska Edyta | Katowice | Polska | Start Marszu Nordic Walking | paid | |
58 | Leszczawski andrzej | sosnowiec | Polska | Start Marszu Nordic Walking | ||
59 | OŚCIŁOWICZ Ewa | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Marszu Nordic Walking | MOSiR Sosnowiec | |
60 | Sopel Zygmunt | Sosnowiec | Start Marszu Nordic Walking | |||
61 | Sopel Aniela | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Marszu Nordic Walking | ||
62 | Kubata-Wal Anna | Katowice | Polska | Start Marszu Nordic Walking | Śląska Banda | |
63 | Barańska-Dejas Ewa | Mysłowice | Polska | Start Marszu Nordic Walking | Śląska Banda | paid |
64 | struzik agata | sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | paid | |
65 | Burakowska Małgorzata | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | ||
66 | DZIEWIOR ANNA | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Start Biegu | paid | |
67 | Pałyga Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | Parkrun Katowice | paid |
68 | Kubera Andrzej | Katowice | Polska | Start Biegu | Biegamy dalej Katowice | paid |
69 | Wałęsiak Patrycja | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | ||
70 | Plucińska Edyta | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | FUCHS OIL TEAM | |
71 | Pluciński Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | FUCHS OIL TEAM | |
72 | Dutkiewicz Izabela | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Biegu | paid | |
73 | Wower Maria | Katowice | Polska | Start Marszu Nordic Walking | csc adventure academy | |
74 | DĄBROWIECKA AGATA | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Start Biegu | ||
75 | Zobek Edward | Sosnowiec | Polska | Start Marszu Nordic Walking | osoba niepełnosprawna | paid |
76 | Strączek Grzegorz | Siemianowice | Polska | Start Biegu | paid | |
77 | GRABOWSKA MONIKA | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Start Biegu | Happy Feet |
Views: 5198